Hospitais
Upas

Transparência

Relação de Salário – Julho de 2019

MATRNOMECARGOCPFCARGA HORÁRIASalárioLíquido
8ANGELICA CRISTINA DE LIMA OLIVEIRACHEFE DO NUCLEO DE ACOLHIMENTO E HUMANIZACAO009.608.201-16446.695,005839,32
12JULIO CESAR FERREIRA JUNIORDIRETOR DE ATENCAO A SAUDE HOSPITALAR648.184.381-204421.211,0015833,78
13EVERTON MACEDO SILVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM885.001.281-003621.211,0015885,92
14LAERCIO LIMA LUZGERENTE DA ESCOLA-BASE DE SAUDE PUBLICA957.423.953-53444.138,542380,14
16ELISETE DA CUNHA COUTINHO NASCIMENTOCHEFE DO NUCLEO DE PROTOCOLO E DOCUMENTACAO414.434.701-04446.695,003851,07
17ROBSON NASCIMENTO ALVES DA SILVACHEFE DO NUCLEO DE MANUTENCAO PREDIAL494.468.861-04401.814,181650,91
19DANIELLA ARAUJO DE SOUZAGERENTE DE CUSTOS E FATURAMENTO SUS792.314.201-784414.201,3910699,68
21ANA ALINE FREITAS BARROSGERENTE DE ENFERMAGEM689.745.401-00444.542,303345,74
22WANESSA CRISTINA ALVES BRITOSUPERINTENDENTE ADJUNTO565.499.891-91446.489,005108,2
23JANSEN ROGER SOUSA RODRIGUESGERENTE DE SUSTENTABILIDADE014.171.191-44443.905,893309,61
24LUCIANA GUIMARAES FARIAS GOMESGERENTE DE ATENDIMENTO887.695.344-204413.221,449416,7
27REGILANE FERREIRA DA FONSECAGERENTE DE UNIDADE DE PRONTO ATENDIMENTO026.381.336-394411.824,409028,5
29MARIA ONEIDE MIRANDA DA SILVACHEFE DE OUVIDORIA115.946.321-20447.210,005630,92
31DANUBIA SOARES EVANI MUNIZCHEFE DE AREAS ESPECIAIS692.840.401-91447.900,696131,67
33DENIZE PINHEIRO DE ALMEIDA COTRIM DO NASCIMENTOGERENTE DE EMERGENCIA785.956.734-20445.587,754707,93
34RODRIGO VIANA COUTO CARDOSOGERENTE DE ACOMPANHAMENTO DE RESULTADOS725.075.271-534414.201,397960,14
51MARINA LOBO DE ALMEIDA SANTOSGERENTE DE COMPRAS E CONTRATOS816.503.960-154414.201,3910803,95
53LUDMILLA FIGUEIREDO DE LIMACHEFE DO NUCLEO PROFISSIONAL/SAUDE FUNCIONAL966.787.201-72402.343,252115,23
54REJANE MARIA MOREIRA DOS SANTOSCHEFE DO NUCLEO DE COMPRAS724.702.591-34447.210,005630,92
56MARIA VALDA CESARSUPERINTENDENTE DE DESENVOLVIMENTO DE PESSOAS268.729.271-004422.696,0016858,27
58EDUARDO LUIZ CORREA DA SILVAANALISTA COMPLIANCE037.252.584-90448.394,506593,96
59SEVERINO FERREIRA DA SILVA NETOGERENTE DE GESTAO DE SISTEMAS046.367.634-324411.824,408976,36
60WAGNER COELHO SABINOCHEFE DE NUCLEO OPERACIONAL725.272.341-00447.210,005683,06
62ANA CAROLINE MILHOMENS BARBOSA SANTANAASSESSOR JURIDICO007.314.691-944416.480,0012403,81
63PATRICIA PERES DE SOUZAGERENTE DE MEDICINA CIRURGICA050.425.156-23444.970,484202,2
64RENATO DE SOUZA SANTOSCHEFE DO NUCLEO OPERACIONAL537.022.551-68442.523,501216,78
65LUCIANA SOUZA DE ALMEIDA SUGAIMEDICO REGULADOR763.145.371-34187.462,355968,08
69ALINE DE GODOI SANTOS POECKGERENTE DE ATENCAO MULTIPROFISSIONAL019.780.681-314412.978,0010009,57
70ANGELA RODRIGUES AGUIARSUPERVISOR DE SERVICOS564.851.401-82447.210,005827,77
72LUDYANNE FERREIRA FIGUEIREDO DE LIMASUPERVISOR DE SERVICOS731.665.371-04447.210,005775,63
75RENATA MENDES MOLINASUPERVISOR DE SERVICOS002.727.001-77447.210,005827,77
77ANA CRISTINA BRETAS FONTENELLE BRUMSUPERVISOR DE SERVICOS398.777.281-68402.523,50759,44
79CARLA CAMILO DE SOUZASUPERVISOR DE SERVICOS001.112.481-40402.523,502434,98
80DYULHY ORILIO DA SILVASUPERVISOR DE SERVICOS099.556.756-59402.866,62759,44
81ELAINE ARAUJO ROCHA SILVACHEFE DO NUCLEO DE RADIOLOGIA E IMAGINOLOGIA786.716.391-34443.244,502397,38
82ERIKA WILMA LUCIANA LEITE FORTES RODRIGUESSUPERVISOR DE SERVICOS432.192.413-87402.523,501579,4
84LIGIANE SELES DOS SANTOSSUPERVISOR DE SERVICOS809.598.491-49402.523,502463,42
85LUDMILA DA SILVA MACHADOSUPERVISOR DE SERVICOS003.822.571-97402.523,501175,47
86LUCIANA TORRESGERENTE DE GESTAO DE INFRAESTRUTURA DE TI996.947.351-494411.824,409028,5
89MONIQUE DINIZ CRUZASSISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO DA DIRETORIA049.683.531-97444.381,183658,06
91CELIA REGINA VIEIRA LOPES DA COSTACHEFE DO NUCLEO DE HOTELARIA010.007.651-30401.814,18978,93
93THAIS MARTINS DE SOUZAGERENTE DE ATENCAO MULTIPROFISSIONAL954.579.761-49444.542,301482,3
94SIMONE BARCELOS DOS SANTOSGERENTE DE ESTRATEGIAS E INOVACAO EM PRATICAS021.657.447-17444.970,494064,53
100ERONIDES SALUSTIANO BATALHA FILHOCHEFE DO NUCLEO DE RADIOTERAPIA048.419.456-95209.913,759799,52
102LARA CRISTINA FERREIRA MALHEIROSCHEFE DO NUCLEO DE PATOLOGIA CLINICA645.153.111-15402.343,261080,71
103MARIA MARGARETE DA SILVA ZEMBRZUSKIFUNCAO DE REFERENCIA326.340.640-04402.090,902070,83
109RAPHAEL LANZA E PASSOSCHEFE DO NUCLEO DE HEMODINAMICA033.307.336-32403.244,501820,71
110PAULO CESAR NUNES RESTIVOFUNCAO DE REFERENCIA576.877.226-04402.090,902084,36
115THIAGO TEIXEIRA GOMESGERENTE DE ESTRATEGIA057.768.337-364415.571,9212418,64
116PATRICIA RIBEIRO SILVAFUNCAO DE REFERENCIA968.154.181-20400,000
117RAYSSA EVELYNNE ALMEIDA DA SILVACHEFE DO NUCLEO DE COMPRAS E CONTRATOS009.175.431-30446.695,003233,38
119DENISE BORGES SOBRAL DE AZEVEDOFUNCAO DE REFERENCIA471.380.501-78402.090,891731,87
120SANDRA LUCIA BRANCO MENDES COUTINHOCHEFE DO NUCLEO DE CITOPATOLOGIA E ANATOMIA087.186.828-80403.244,502960,26
124FARLEY DE OLIVEIRAGERENTE DE ORCAMENTO, FINANCAS E CONTABILIDADE001.184.226-184412.978,009812,72
126MARCELO HENRIQUE DE SOUSA E SILVA MARTINSMEDICO PSIQUIATRA052.594.426-52248.609,782850,79
127ANDRE GUSTAVO FONSECA FERREIRAFUNCAO DE REFERENCIA836.217.501-00201.045,451243,85
128JOAQUIM EUCLIDES MELO ARAUJOFUNCAO DE REFERENCIA386.167.851-91402.090,902084,36
131RODRIGO GUIMARAES FURTADOCHEFE DO NUCLEO DE MEDICINA NUCLEAR584.397.141-49403.244,503630,92
133JANAINA RAMOS DE MIRANDADIRETOR VICE PRESIDENTE819.156.751-204422.422,0016763,9
135RICARDO DE PADUA COELHOFUNCAO DE REFERENCIA987.107.456-53402.090,902084,36
138WEMERSON LOPES DA SILVACHEFE DO NUCLEO DE PATRIMONIO E ALMOXARIFADO829.087.611-49401.814,181762,06
139NAGAT FAIZ AHMAD AMORIM MAGALHAESCHEFE DO NUCLEO DE CUSTOS516.225.991-87402.523,501364,37
140PRIMAURA MENDES BRASILEIROCHEFE DO NUCLEO DE FATURAMENTO DO SUS784.742.721-49403.244,502922,6
141FLAVIO MAIA GONCALVESSUPERVISOR DE SERVICOS082.343.836-80447.210,002427,42
144FABIOLA RIBEIRO DE QUEIROZ DE OLIVEIRACHEFE DO NUCLEO DE MATERIAL ESTERELIZADO665.934.921-91447.210,003553,68
145CINTIA DO NASCIMENTO BATISTASUPERVISOR DE SERVICOS602.328.621-68446.695,003002,09
147JOSE EDUARDO TREVIZOLIFUNCAO DE REFERENCIA291.322.741-49409.655,237548,42
149LIVIA ALVES DE OLIVEIRACHEFE DE ENGENHARIA CLINICA081.983.926-45449.303,776283,08
150JHON WESLLEY SILVA TEIXEIRACHEFE DE NUCLEO OPERACIONAL033.570.861-74447.210,005630,92
151TIAGO DE PAULA ROSACHEFE DO NUCLEO DE MOBILIDADE832.207.550-20402.765,242470,44
152VERONICA DE FIGUEIREDO GAUDENCIOMEDICO CLINICO366.745.321-344415.128,6612262,71
153AMANDA OLIVEIRA SOUSAGERENTE DE DESENVOLVIMENTO HUMANO984.844.351-724411.824,409572,55
156MARIA AURILENE GONCALVES PEDROZACHEFE DE AREAS ESPECIAIS443.142.301-00203.950,353343,25
157HELDER LUCIO REGOANALISTA JURIDICO014.460.561-98449.270,007124,42
158DARLENE FERREIRA DE MELO COSTACHEFE DE AREAS ESPECIAIS725.034.671-72447.900,696183,81
160VANETE PEREIRA GOMESTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM841.562.361-53362.486,221249,22
161MARGARETH DOS SANTOS DOMINGOSTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM702.389.951-00201.890,09708,75
163CAMILA BATISTA BRANCOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM511.973.592-49362.486,212417,8
164EDILENE RODRIGUES COSTATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM863.630.181-53362.486,212835,64
165MARCIO SILVA BARBOSAENFERMEIRO119.591.341-91202.354,932293,08
166JAN RICARDO LEANDRO TEIXEIRATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM024.424.215-18362.486,212328,23
168JENIFFER TAVARES DE SANTANA BRITOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM017.115.521-19201.381,231561,76
169ANDREA MEIRELES SEABRA GOMESTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM026.032.667-48201.381,231597,91
170CONCEICAO MARQUES LAMGAMES MARTINSTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM782.062.861-87362.486,212432,02
171MARCIA DA SILVA BASTOSTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM561.198.871-72201.381,231191,71
172ANGELA LOPES DOS SANTOS NUNESTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM044.891.086-13362.486,210
173CLAUDIA DE LEMES CARDOSOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM462.372.911-72201.381,231459,36
175GLEICE GRASIELLE ALVES DE SOUZATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM002.558.801-03362.486,212488,69
178DANIELLE GONCALVES DE ALENCAR SILVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM923.759.103-97201.381,231481,21
180DENISE TAVARES DA SILVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM981.842.961-34201.381,231588,62
181GISLANE SANTOS VIANA MENDESTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM620.175.001-00362.486,221159,37
184ROBETANIA SOUZA DA SIRQUEIRATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM578.628.001-25201.381,231454,37
185KAROLINE RIBEIRO TORRESTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM037.170.151-1736248,622403,58
186NILZA BATISTA SILVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM599.201.221-49201.381,231311,04
187ADRIANA RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS CAMPOSTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM802.123.281-15201.381,231454,37
188SEMAYRA DE SOUSA SILVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM014.483.003-55361.381,24867,26
189CRISTINA MARIA PIRESTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM697.804.201-3436662,991861,46
190MARIA APARECIDA DOURADO PINTOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM428.271.591-04201.381,23335,66
191LUCIMAR PEREIRA DE ALMEIDATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM804.891.411-53362.486,212458,41
192CARLA PRISCILA MACHADO DE SOUZA DO NASCIMENTOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM717.990.011-72201.381,231454,37
194JOSE NARCISO DE OLIVEIRA CASTRO NETOENFERMEIRO026.014.373-16202.354,932153,96
196DORINEIDE FERREIRA CAMPOSTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM427.359.801-97201.381,231454,37
198SEBASTIAO MATOZINHOS DE OLIVEIRATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM210.220.971-72201.381,231454,37
199MARIA CRISTINA NASCIMENTOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM030.463.336-41362.486,222079,37
200RAQUEL GOMES SANTANATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM607.123.921-49201.381,231454,37
201IVANI FERREIRA DE GOUVEIATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM793.613.071-34201.381,231405,89
203DAYANE MARCINKOWSKI RIBEIROTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM035.888.561-29201.381,241041,31
204AMANDA CRISTINA FERNANDES VASCONCELOSTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM036.564.121-97362.486,212648,71
206ELOISA ALVES DA COSTA NAZARIOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM553.320.721-04201.381,231622,37
207MARIA APARECIDA DA COSTATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM017.326.901-03201.381,23814,08
208RENATA LEITE MARTINSTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM027.838.641-50362.486,212403,58
209MICHELE COSTA SILVAENFERMEIRO031.129.204-65202.354,932433,08
210VICTOR HUGO SOUSA MELLOCOMPRADOR(A) ESPECIALIZADO(A)035.440.841-04446.516,475128,11
211ERICK LIMA RODRIGUESCOMPRADOR(A) ESPECIALIZADO(A)023.668.801-46446.516,475128,11
212CAMILA ARAUJO PANTALEAO SILVAANALISTA DE CONTRATOS000.529.181-06442.712,21922,16
213MARTHA ALMEIDA BECKCHEFE DO NUCLEO DE CONTRATOS709.097.761-72447.210,004258,46
215JADELMA MACHADO FIGUEIREDO MENEZESENFERMEIRO508.173.455-15202.354,932505,79
218LILIA NADIA BASSANENFERMEIRO AUDITOR357.278.318-65404.709,853884,75
219GABRIELA ANUNCIACAO FIGUEREDO FERNANDESENFERMEIRO AUDITOR022.601.475-42404.709,853884,75
220IRENE FERREIRA DE LIMAENFERMEIRO AUDITOR778.681.101-04404.709,862555,88
221DEICULO ALVES DA SILVA JUNIORMEDICO CLINICO001.547.125-07124.538,604235,66
222FATIMA APARECIDA DOS SANTOS MOREIRATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM384.960.621-04202.017,291575,03
223GIRLEIDE OLIVEIRA MARTINS DE SOUZATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM647.264.101-30201.381,24708,75
224FRANCISCA BRUNA ARAUJO SILVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM056.697.253-01201.381,24757,34
226CRISTIANE SOUSA CUNHATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM006.913.935-08362.486,212572,21
227ADAO DUEDEN NOGUEIRAENFERMEIRO633.516.251-20364.238,873839,31
228FABIANA SPINELLI MELOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM658.190.801-06362.486,210
230BARBARA SANTOS BARBOSATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM030.579.581-33201.381,231454,37
232ELIANE MARIA GUTEMBERGTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM928.416.351-04201.381,231454,37
233FAYGA MELRY SILVA SOUSATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM793.564.861-15201.381,2364,29
234JANAINA D ASSUMPCAO VIEIRA DE ARAUJOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM731.739.671-00201.381,230
235KENNIE IDA DE OLIVEIRA NASCIMENTOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM724.543.771-87201.381,231508,07
236JUCELI ROSA DE OLIVEIRA FONSECATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM461.481.831-53201.381,2383,03
239MARIA RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM836.793.831-34201.381,23287,72
240LEONARDO SOARES DA SILVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM719.023.761-53201.381,231624,46
241WELLINGTON RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM657.715.321-34362.486,212640,26
242MICHAEL DOUGLAS MORAES PEREIRATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM049.146.421-58201.381,24708,75
245ANDRESSA MARIANO REGOMEDICO NEFROLOGISTA034.084.411-62208.291,506559,72
246AMANDA DANTAS PRATES MELLOMEDICO NEFROLOGISTA014.511.485-69249.949,807814,12
249LAILA LOPES DE FARIAS PINHOMEDICO NEFROLOGISTA025.998.501-50208.291,506559,72
251CARLOS ALBERTO TOLEDO MARTINEZMEDICO CIRURGIA TRAUMA741.804.521-20249.949,807866,26
253HOMERO RIBEIRO DE PAULA FILHOMEDICO UROLOGISTA060.218.946-26187.462,355958,58
254ANNA LUISA TEIXEIRA MILANEZENFERMEIRO039.624.221-96364.238,873697,57
255LUCAS LEITE FLORESMEDICO CIRURGIA TRAUMA033.506.681-003012.437,259565,39
257FERNANDO SOARES GALLIMEDICO CIRURGIA TRAUMA017.542.491-83249.949,806087,55
258ANNA CAROLINA COUTO CARNEIRO BITENCOURTMEDICO RADIOTERAPEUTA852.878.812-154016.583,0011623,72
259CHARLINE MACHADO DE SOUZA BRITOENFERMEIRO028.642.685-40364.238,870
260ANA KAROLINA DA SILVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM036.228.071-13362.486,212626,04
261BRUNO NOGUEIRA CAMPOSTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM032.159.731-11362.486,212648,71
262ANA KAROLINA DA CONCEICAO DE JESUSTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM042.895.121-00360,002403,58
263ALESSANDRA ARRUDA FERREIRATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM564.665.601-04362.486,210
264ANDREIA DE OLIVEIRA ALMEIDATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM828.572.961-34362.486,212417,8
265CAMILA GALVAO NOVAES SENNATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM041.299.301-50362.486,221311,35
266DENISE NUNES LOPESTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM108.716.126-66362.486,212679,54
268DAIANE DE MORAIS ALBUQUERQUETECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM039.120.731-80362.486,212432,02
269DULCIANA VILAS BOAS DOMINGUESTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM484.462.891-72360,000
270GACIRA CHAVES DOS SANTOSTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM889.811.851-15362.486,212496,33
271ERIKA VANESSA LIMA SILVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM062.239.626-90362.486,212417,8
272ANA PAULA MONTEIRO DE LIMA DA SILVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM658.843.531-20362.486,212417,8
273FRANCILDETE DO CARMO DE FREITASTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM875.793.831-87362.486,212648,71
274GLORIA MENEZES DE SOUZA SILVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM020.870.741-78362.486,212648,71
275CLEDIANA SILVA LIMATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM718.505.201-78362.486,212432,02
277ADRIANA CARVALHO MARTINSTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM293.507.228-60362.486,212565,87
278FELIPE MONTEIRO LIMATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM993.095.801-00362.486,221559,42
279ANTONIA IVANIR DURAES GONCALVESTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM950.095.581-49362.486,212594,34
282EUNICE AIRES AMADOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM021.696.501-21362.486,212666,71
283DAVID DENNIS DE JESUS SANTOSTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM027.208.461-12362.486,221403,15
284CLAUDINEI LUIZ DE AVELARTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM002.824.361-70362.486,212648,71
285CLEIA BARBOSA SANTANATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM799.919.801-30362.486,212702,47
287ALINE AMERICA BATISTA COSTATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM055.072.873-25362.486,212603,35
288ANDREA COELHO SOARESTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM782.920.261-34360,000
289ANA JOAQUINA MARQUESTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM802.164.551-20362.486,212444,09
293ALINE MOURA DOS SANTOSTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM060.742.315-32362.486,212328,22
294ANDREA DOS SANTOS ARAUJOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM781.978.561-68362.486,212397,8
295KATIA SILENE GOMESTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM559.603.401-00362.486,212626,04
296TANIA APARECIDA ISIDIO SANTOSANALISTA DE COMPRAS022.193.981-45442.712,212483,08
297BEATRIZ MILENA BRITO DA SILVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM035.955.251-08201.381,231454,37
298DAYANE DE JESUS CORREIATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM029.493.311-57362.486,212519,52
299MURILO MARINHO TAVARESTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM007.858.031-57362.486,212417,8
300MICHAELLE DE OLIVEIRA LUNATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM014.202.131-80362.486,212417,8
301MARILENE RODRIGUES DE JESUS FERREIRATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM616.680.364-87362.486,212648,71
302JOYCE LUCIANNE DE ABREU NASCIMENTOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM709.664.351-68362.486,212432,02
303LUCIANA FERREIRA DOS SANTOSTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM925.885.221-49362.486,212799,87
304RAQUEL MIRANDA SILVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM005.379.611-00362.486,212417,8
305KAMILA ALVES FEITOSATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM024.361.101-31362.486,213085,27
306JANAINA CARDOSO ARAUJO DE OLIVEIRATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM891.911.701-25362.486,221382,31
307JULIANA FERNANDES OLIVEIRA GOMESTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM960.630.921-5320230,211454,38
310LUANE LIMA DOS SANTOSTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM015.764.151-12362.486,212397,8
311JESSICA MENDES PAIXAOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM042.393.731-66362.486,212403,58
312LUAN FERNANDO SILVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM031.038.911-99362.486,212904,99
313LORRAINY MARTINS HAMID MUHAMADTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM736.992.251-00362.486,221450,26
314LUCIANA SOUZA DA SILVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM778.142.583-91362.711,642403,58
315LUCILENE CRUZ PINTOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM016.743.941-36362.486,221547,62
316JOANA VENTURA PINHEIRO PEREIRATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM012.133.811-85362.486,212858,9
317LUCILEIA DA CRUZ LUIZTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM690.843.351-04362.486,221159,37
318IVANA MONTEIRO DOS SANTOSTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM028.001.076-18362.486,212403,58
319KELCILENE GOMES DA SILVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM935.770.871-53362.486,212626,04
321FATIMA ROSA ARAUJOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM620.116.421-91362.486,212662,93
322ELAINE RAMOS LOBOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM009.386.131-11362.486,212603,35
323GARDENIA CARDOSOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM703.156.041-15362.486,212790,65
324LUANA DE AZEVEDO PINHEIROTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM963.138.031-91362.486,212496,33
327ELIS JAKLENE DA COSTA MENDESTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM993.493.611-91362.486,221139,37
328VANDERLY MARIA DOS SANTOSTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM538.509.391-20362.486,212417,8
329RENATA GONTIJO RIBEIROTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM168.499.488-81201.381,231454,37
330PATRICIA FERREIRA RIBEIROTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM727.332.841-34362.486,212662,93
331JOSILENE SANTAREM DE BRITOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM583.788.631-15362.486,212724,18
333VANIA APARECIDA VALADARES DE SANTANATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM023.159.171-31362.486,212403,58
334IVONEIDE MAXIMOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM909.989.101-63362.486,212518,58
335LAIS FERNANDES DE SENATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM021.843.651-30362.486,212397,8
336LUANA COSTA LAGOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM033.568.351-73362.486,212417,8
337ERIK EDUARDO DE SOUZATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM986.625.541-72362.486,212719,66
339SUZANE SILVA SA COELHOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM033.602.111-97362.486,212373,85
340VIVIANE FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM876.252.451-87362.320,472613,01
341JOYCE CAROLINE GONCALO CORREIATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM028.679.611-22362.486,212528,71
342JESSICA BORGES DE ARAUJOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM024.981.451-09362.486,212444,09
343IARA GOMESTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM538.265.311-91362.486,212403,58
344LUANA CUSTODIO SIQUEIRAENFERMEIRO036.790.511-66364.238,873797,57
346ROSA HELENA LIMA DA SILVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM576.243.992-53362.486,212403,58
347VANDEIJANE DE OLIVEIRA E OLIVEIRATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM012.174.181-80362.486,212956,88
348SAMARA ALVES PEREIRATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM022.548.531-12201.381,231454,37
349RICARDO DE OLIVEIRA SANTOSTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM735.475.901-59362.486,212687,8
350VICENTE GLADISTON MARANHAO SOBRINHOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM505.951.801-91362.486,212640,26
351SIDERLEI PEREIRA FALCONERESTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM015.934.781-51362.486,212255,51
352VERONICA CAMPOS SILVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM011.159.881-82362.486,212257,28
353MARCIA DA COSTA ALENCARTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM540.074.701-97362.486,212601,95
355KAMILLA CRISTINNE DOS SANTOS CHAGASENFERMEIRO116.157.677-03364.238,875027,72
356KELLEN CARVALHO DA ROCHA TRINDADETECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM992.129.511-04362.486,212684,58
357ANDREIA AMORIM SILVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM013.246.851-40362.486,211171,19
358ADIMAR APARECIDA MARTINS CORDEIROTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM826.409.126-15362.486,212403,58
359VIVIANE ANDRADE SOUZATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM031.218.971-01362.486,212626,04
360DEYSIANE NASCIMENTO DE ARAUJO RAMOSENFERMEIRO030.701.485-14364.238,871975,12
361TANAJARA OLIVEIRA SAVITECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM988.911.460-72201.381,231561,76
362WILLKA DE SOUSA OLIVEIRA SILVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM759.191.761-72362.486,212412,02
363SARA RODRIGUES ALENCARENFERMEIRO012.659.655-79364.238,874105,77
364JANAINA DE ALMEIDA GOMESTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM863.773.531-20362.486,212648,71
366SAMARA CRISTIANA DE ARAUJO DIAS MARTINSTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM939.013.051-49362.486,212589,08
368LIANE LOURDES SILVA DE MENEZESTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM985.978.091-91201.381,231624,46
371GABRIEL ANSELMO OLIVEIRA DE SÁTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM086.525.906-21362.486,213250,41
372JOZENI DE JESUS SACRAMENTOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM814.941.495-91362.486,212731,56
373VIRGIANNE DE OLIVEIRA BARROSTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM704.616.861-04362.486,212417,8
374ANA CLARA HONORIO DE MEDEIROSENFERMEIRO732.479.601-04364.238,874673,5
376JANAINA DA SILVA COELHOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM824.391.681-49362.486,212422,63
377SANDRA SILVA RAMOSTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM023.824.141-62362.486,212427,21
378GIRLANY ALVES DE SOUSA SANTOSTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM035.296.941-50362.486,212301,15
379SALUSTIANA MACHADO QUEROSTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM037.565.931-50362.486,212799,87
380ELAINE CRISTINA COSTA DE SOUSATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM859.155.991-68201.381,231454,37
383MERCIA ALVES FERNANDES PEREIRATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM458.098.281-91362.486,221241,44
385FLAVIA MICHELE CIPRIANO COSTATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM707.103.681-00362.486,212699,82
386RODRIGO DIAS QUIXABEIRATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM745.789.952-91362.486,221595,98
387VINICIUS ALVES DA SILVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM058.935.023-45362.486,221508,72
388RAYSSA BARBOSA FROZ SILVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM045.049.061-04362.486,212403,58
389VALERIA FIRMINO DE LIMA CAMPOSTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM917.014.901-10362.486,211213,9
390STEFANIA DAS GRACAS SOUSA DE CAMPOSTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM721.398.201-00362.486,212448,63
391SEBASTIANA SOUSA LIMA ALVESTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM934.175.431-34362.486,212403,58
393SABRINA SANTOS PERDIZ VIEIRATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM991.736.971-68362.486,211279,37
394MARIA DAS GRACAS MENEZES DE OLIVEIRATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM477.800.021-87362.486,221436,99
395THATIANE THAIS SPINDOLA SILVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM030.765.661-64362.486,212387,07
396GABRIELLA FARIAS ALVESTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM052.078.051-50362.486,212594,61
397MARIA DO SOCORRO NERI DA SILVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM915.591.203-63362.486,221332,7
398MICHELLE PEREIRA MERCALDOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM812.017.291-49362.486,221237,58
399RAFAEL RODRIGUES PEREIRATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM724.713.871-87362.486,212432,02
400STEPHANIE TACIANE DIAS SANTOSTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM082.346.526-80201.381,232573,59
404TATIANA LUSTOSA DE ABREU BONFIMENFERMEIRO579.086.133-49202.354,932868,94
405KELLEN DA SILVA COSTASUPERVISOR DE SERVICOS671.722.103-87446.695,003172,83
406MICHELE CASTRO GROSENFERMEIRO104.162.976-17364.238,874103,69
407ELIANE GADELHA AGUIARENFERMEIRO000.204.541-98364.238,873507,03
408ROSIENE FERNANDES VIANAENFERMEIRO028.376.511-92364.238,873644,22
410ANA CLAUDIA FONSECATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM126.969.426-09362.486,21270
413ANDREA MARTINS DE OLIVEIRAENFERMEIRO006.495.091-37364.238,873680,57
416AURIANY DA SILVA MOTA LISBOAENFERMEIRO068.383.616-12364.238,873740,22
417TAGILA LARISSA SILVA DE ARAUJOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM042.176.141-52362.486,212417,8
418CLARA BEATRIZ LINS PEREIRA COSTATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM049.336.604-09362.486,212623,58
420SINDY DAIELE ROSSIENFERMEIRO111.947.326-82364.238,863203,98
422VALKIRIA DOS REIS CARVALHO MUNIZENFERMEIRO694.934.641-72364.238,871410
423IVANA LOPES DA SILVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM023.433.311-11362.486,211733,81
424PATRICIA MICHELLE LEANDRO DE SOUSA ALVESTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM814.921.113-68201.381,231695,04
426ELAINE CRISTINA DA SILVA MARTINSTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM072.255.687-01362.486,221238,75
427VICTOR HUGO SILVA DE OLIVEIRAENFERMEIRO038.118.841-82202.354,932556,42
428DIRCEU DE CASTRO REZENDE JUNIORMEDICO CIRURGIA TRAUMA056.413.166-01187.462,356062,86
429GISLAINE DANIELI ESSI BARCELOSTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM009.664.930-52362.486,221287,07
430CRIZENI ALCANTARA BEZERRATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM038.686.231-16362.486,212708,73
432FRANCISCA DAMIAO DAS CHAGAS SILVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM381.284.621-72362.486,212662,93
435NICOLE GOMES CAMPOS ROCHAMEDICO NEFROLOGISTA027.239.491-25187.462,355958,58
437REBECA GRANGEIRO DE LACERDA VASCONCELOSMEDICO ANESTESIOLOGISTA638.739.583-68124.974,904084,37
441ELIANE LOPES DE SOUZA RAMOSENFERMEIRO997.230.185-00364.238,873488,16
442TAUANI DE BRITO MADALENAENFERMEIRO028.961.671-96364.238,871838,85
446LETICIA DOS SANTOS RODRIGUESENFERMEIRO025.476.421-58364.238,874425,04
448ANA CLAUDIA GONCALVES GOMES LIMAENFERMEIRO723.400.451-34364.238,873595,52
449LUCIANA CRISTINA SPIRITO RISSOENFERMEIRO303.196.358-05364.238,881975,12
452PRISCILA PACHECO DE SOUZAENFERMEIRO030.410.560-03364.238,873697,57
453DANIELLE DE JESUS PRADOENFERMEIRO863.608.171-87364.238,873784,71
455LINDALVA TEIXEIRA DOS SANTOS E SILVAENFERMEIRO408.474.385-20364.238,873697,57
458SUANNY NAYARA DIAS MARTINS DE CASTROENFERMEIRO033.146.431-44364.238,873872,7
460RENATA PEREIRA DE JESUSENFERMEIRO704.708.801-63364.238,874265,13
461LUCIENE FERREIRA DOS ANJOSENFERMEIRO885.170.631-04364.238,881975,12
462ELITA LOPES DE ARAUJO SANTOSENFERMEIRO560.717.105-10364.238,882530,17
464RENATA MARIA DE OLIVEIRAENFERMEIRO010.621.751-82364.238,873740,22
465JOICEANE FROTA GONCALVESENFERMEIRO018.219.091-94364.238,873629,01
466LAYRA DE SOUZA BRAGAENFERMEIRO013.394.641-01364.238,874137,16
467JAQUELINE DE ARAUJO SILVAENFERMEIRO012.270.801-66364.238,874148,42
470FABIANA SENA PAIVAENFERMEIRO002.600.651-02364.238,882990,35
472LUANNA CAMARO CARVALHOENFERMEIRO721.556.801-63364.238,873740,22
473ROBSON DE SOUSAENFERMEIRO025.171.981-28364.238,873595,51
474FLAVIA MARIA DE QUEIROZ MACHADOENFERMEIRO061.104.766-76364.238,873697,57
475ANA PAULA DE OLIVEIRAENFERMEIRO715.101.501-10202.354,932496,29
478FERNANDA DUARTE BAPTISTAENFERMEIRO011.880.121-00202.354,921393,53
479ISABELLA CRISTINA SEVERINAENFERMEIRO043.099.801-55364.238,874042,96
480TATIANA DE JESUS CARVALHO SILVAENFERMEIRO690.279.861-34364.238,873697,57
481JAQUELINE SANTOS RUASENFERMEIRO068.742.626-02364.238,873697,57
483ANNA CRISTINA FERNANDES RODRIGUESENFERMEIRO003.136.591-41364.238,872091,58
484MARIA DAYANE DE SOUSA RODRIGUESENFERMEIRO020.623.711-10364.238,874264,17
485RAQUEL GOMES DE OLIVEIRAENFERMEIRO015.211.591-90364.238,883697,57
488ADEILSON BORGES DE SOUZAENFERMEIRO435.795.153-49364.238,882440,07
489MARIANA DE SENA ALVESENFERMEIRO020.530.641-10364.238,881975,12
491RAFAELLA DAYANNY LACERDA BONFIM SOARESENFERMEIRO025.663.653-26360,004424,96
493THAYSA FELIX CARVALHO NUNESENFERMEIRO993.852.871-68364.238,871836,39
495MARINA ISABELA BORGES FERREIRA DE FREITASENFERMEIRO036.942.211-23364.238,874074,36
497WLYANA REIS PRACAENFERMEIRO041.338.601-52364.238,874105,77
500KELMA CLEIDE FELICIANO SILVAENFERMEIRO008.692.801-55202.354,932307,3
501VIRGINIA ANGELICA LINO TONACOENFERMEIRO004.351.991-10202.354,932466,09
503NATALIA DE PAULA SANTOS SARAIVAENFERMEIRO010.740.101-08202.354,921085,17
506ADRIELLE DA SILVEIRA ROCHATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM111.369.277-43362.486,212626,04
507CELIA REGINA DA COSTATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM666.104.191-91362.486,212657,27
508THAIS GARDENIA LOPESTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM045.732.471-65362.486,212437,8
509MARIA MAXSUELLY LOPES DE ALMEIDATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM992.589.001-20362.486,212417,8
510MARIA DO AMPARO BRASIL BORGESTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM494.808.631-20362.486,212417,8
511NAYANNE CARDOSO MAIATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM009.817.821-08362.486,211312,02
512MARIA FERNANDES CAETANOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM359.382.501-53362.486,212648,71
513BRENA ANTUNES ROSATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM010.998.551-60360,002417,8
514DEBORAH SOUZA SILVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM734.825.521-34362.486,212450,63
515ELIANE JACOME DE ARAUJOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM770.776.441-20362.486,212457,8
516DEBORA MACHADO GOMESTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM005.825.921-00362.486,221728,98
517ELAINE CARDOSO DE ALBUQUERQUE BILACTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM813.277.061-72361.325,981438,67
518ELIZABETE SANTOS SILVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM619.358.321-15362.486,212403,58
519GILVANIR DAS CHAGAS CARDOSOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM719.882.461-72362.486,212671,38
520DANIELLE BEZERRA DA SILVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM700.896.351-32362.486,212397,8
522HUGO ROGRIGUES ARAUJOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM019.455.531-38362.486,212572,21
523FRANCINETE NONATO DE SOUZATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM038.482.845-02362.486,212751,54
524DIONEI MARCOS SILVA MAURICIOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM019.408.191-56362.486,212604,82
525CRISTIANE TEIXEIRA MARTINSTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM986.152.200-00362.486,221159,37
526DANYELLA COSTA DA SILVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM044.179.131-02363.613,37749,04
527ANA FLAVIA DE JESUS OLIVEIRATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM714.049.371-53362.486,212271,5
531DARLAN ROCHA DE SOUZATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM016.200.771-08362.486,221310,12
533ADRIANA DOS SANTOS AMORIMTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM938.287.801-72362.486,212691,37
534ANDREIA DE ARAUJO BEZERRATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM033.422.137-44362.486,212403,58
535ALANA BARREIRA DE MELO DA SILVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM015.265.501-80362.486,212412,02
536CARLOS DE FREITAS CONGUETECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM044.803.911-77362.486,212414,41
537CLENILDA CHAVES FALCAOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM776.321.332-91362.486,221241,42
538CLARICE FERREIRA DA SILVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM015.749.401-20362.486,212648,71
539ANA LUCIA JOSE DA SILVA OLIVEIRATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM995.009.731-20362.486,212474,85
540CICERO FRANCA DA SILVA JUNIORTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM045.232.871-39362.486,212494,41
541ANA LILA DA SILVA PEREIRATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM717.499.261-72362.486,221452,34
544ANNA LUYSA SOUSA MOTATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM052.060.781-31362.486,212403,58
545CHARLES LENDEL DE ABREUTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM027.242.401-38362.486,212372,64
546DAVID RIBEIRO DA CONCEICAOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM736.038.301-30362.486,211197,1
547ANA PAULINA GARCIA PEREIRATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM512.181.601-44360,000
548ANA LUCIA DE SOUSATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM820.983.281-68362.486,212557,99
549BRUNNA ROCHA FERREIRATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM029.880.731-98362.486,212494,41
550ILKA SORAYA CASTILHOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM785.543.491-72362.486,212609,11
551VANESSA RODRIGUES AUGUSTO DE LIMAENFERMEIRO705.267.371-15364.238,873697,57
553LARISSE NATASHA DO NASCIMENTO LINHARESENFERMEIRO040.776.853-03364.238,873777,99
554RAFAEL DE OLIVEIRA NOBREGAENFERMEIRO030.981.051-51364.238,873980,17
555IRECE VIEIRA SANTANA DE JESUSTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM579.341.931-49362.486,212671,38
556MARIA AUREA RIBEIRO SOARESENFERMEIRO504.926.751-04203.317,172307,3
559AMANDA BRUDER RASSIGERENTE DE INCORPORACAO E PESQUISA CLINICA011.173.061-944410.244,447830,89
561KATIA RAILANE CARDOSO FAGUNDESTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM028.947.711-50362.486,221159,37
562MADELEIDE SOBREIRA NASCIMENTOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM666.627.701-59362.320,472460,52
563MARIA LUCIA MARTINS TURIBIOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM251.702.521-53362.486,212603,35
564MARIA ELIANA LEITE MAGALHAESTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM552.326.391-53362.486,212640,26
565MARIA DO SOCORRO PEREIRA COSTATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM104.757.702-00362.486,212403,58
568SUSANE DAVIDIS TEIXEIRATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM035.063.681-84362.486,221462,87
570VANDERLUCIA DOS SANTOS SILVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM981.990.991-00362.486,212662,93
571TAMYRYS NAYARA DAS NEVES ALMEIDATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM017.657.151-56362.486,221635,58
572ROSECLEY SANTANA BISPOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM926.974.701-82362.486,211757,64
573MAURA ROSANA ALVES DA SILVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM371.705.381-72362.486,212626,04
575MARIA ERONEIDE RODRIGUES DA CRUZTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM289.876.081-15362.486,212403,58
577SANDRA APARECIDA MARTINS DE SOUZATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM944.193.106-34362.486,212817,83
578MARILIA FERREIRA RICARTEENFERMEIRO051.625.421-99364.238,874105,77
579MARLENE CARDOSO DO NASCIMENTOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM024.887.781-09362.486,212328,23
580ARLENE SILVA MARQUESTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM006.644.461-67362.486,212383,58
581SUELY DA CONCEICAO SILVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM536.818.001-20362.486,212677,15
582EDNOLIA MARIA LOPES DA SILVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM359.142.031-04362.486,212257,28
583NADIA GOMES DA SILVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM825.031.411-53362.486,212432,02
584MARIA LUZIA ALVES PEREIRATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM807.553.131-00360,000
585PAULA ARAUJO LEITETECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM722.915.081-72362.486,212582,8
587PRISCILA MEIRELES FIUSATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM005.250.391-71362.486,212417,8
588NATIANE ABREU SALAZAR FERNANDESTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM719.076.531-04362.486,212444,09
589ELISANGELA MORAIS FRANCO FERREIRATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM874.365.821-00362.486,212432,02
591NATALIA SPINDOLA GOMESTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM049.456.411-37362.486,212524,41
592MIQUEIA ALVES DE SOUSATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM002.298.251-50362.486,21557,76
593OSDEILSON LOPES DA SILVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM915.688.623-34362.486,212403,58
594NATALIA CINTIA CAMBUI DE SOUZA GOMESTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM024.399.901-16362.486,21164,58
595MARIA DE FATIMA PEREIRA PINTO SANTOSTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM702.875.701-34362.486,212677,15
596MIRIAN DOS ANJOS ATAIDESTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM373.743.971-00362.486,213028,87
597MARIA JOSE DOS SANTOSTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM861.081.661-34362.486,212403,58
600LUCIANA PEREIRA NASCIMENTO DA SILVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM031.357.831-11362.486,221311,95
602KEILANE RAMALHO CARDOSO TAVARESTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM021.764.801-04362.486,212444,09
604LUCIARA DA SILVA DE OLIVEIRATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM039.165.401-22362.486,212432,02
605LUZILENE OLIVEIRA COSTATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM320.024.751-72362.937,082427,21
606LUCIEDA VIEIRA DA SILVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM837.960.293-53362.486,212557,14
607JACIARA RODRIGUES DE JESUSTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM072.711.126-42201.381,24534,33
609JOSENILDA CARDOSO DA SILVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM381.003.801-63362.486,212648,71
611ELIZABETE LEITE DE OLIVEIRATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM716.050.531-04362.486,210
612ELEN MARLETE LUIZ DE FREITASTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM951.274.531-34362.486,211696,89
613ELIANE XAVIER DE SOUZATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM999.881.606-82362.486,212654,48
614ELK DIENE SILVA BRAGATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM001.055.751-27363.613,37749,04
615GUIOMAR DUTRA LIMATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM224.354.841-00362.486,212403,58
616LEYDYANNE SANTANA DE CARVALHOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM013.944.303-70362.486,212403,58
617JOSANIA FERREIRA DOS SANTOSTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM702.090.901-97362.486,212832,97
620LUCAS RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM026.443.101-48362.486,211003,23
621JUSSARA SILVA NASCIMENTOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM920.501.581-49362.486,212702,34
622GEIZA OFFREDI DE LIMA SEABRATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM804.618.831-04362.486,212524,77
623KALINE BRAGA DE ARAUJOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM924.548.791-15362.486,212458,1
624KATIANY CRISTINA DE SOUZATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM000.896.831-4536497,24494,19
625JULIANA LOPES DA SILVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM064.018.776-50362.486,212366,21
626KELLY CRISTINA DA SILVA ALVES MENDESTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM005.926.621-01361.906,092283,82
628LEIDIANE SILVA ALVES DOS SANTOSTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM024.005.321-41362.486,221243,16
629MERQUIZEDES CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA FILHOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM076.281.316-46362.486,212677,15
631MAIRA REGINA FERNANDESTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM054.147.001-92362.486,212417,8
633MARIA GRACIARA DA CRUZ BARROS XAVIERTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM975.878.931-72362.486,212640,26
634JULIELMA RODRIGUES DE LIMATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM741.297.243-04362.486,21187,27
635JULIANA FERREIRA PINHOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM010.724.601-57362.486,221311,01
636VANDREZA SANTANA DE VERASTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM011.224.311-80362.486,210
637REGINA DE SOUZATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM921.651.251-20362.486,212417,8
638VANDERLUCIA GOMES DA CUNHA OLIVEIRATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM892.377.731-53362.486,221375,87
639SILVANY CRIS DA ORATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM014.554.221-18362.486,212444,09
641VALERIA MEDEIROS DE FARIASTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM018.346.111-80362.486,221139,37
642REGIANE FERREIRA DOS SANTOSTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM000.875.861-18360,000
643QUEZIA RABELO DOS SANTOS SAHEKITECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM062.447.869-63362.486,221210,94
645THIAGO FERREIRA SILVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM052.978.281-20362.486,221484,2
646ROZILDA DOS SANTOS LANDIMTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM027.822.305-22362.486,21240
648EDUARDO LUCAS COSTA SANTOSENFERMEIRO043.239.701-96364.238,875315,8
649LUCIANA CARVALHO DOS SANTOS BARBOSATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM714.469.821-49362.320,481082,09
651LIVIA GOMES SILVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM014.558.301-51362.486,212924,92
652KELLE MOREIRA PEREIRATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM038.755.931-03362.486,212417,8
653PATRICIA TEIXEIRA MEDEIROS CIRINOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM018.027.211-00362.486,211198,14
654POLIANA DE FARIATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM016.100.811-96362.486,212448,63
655MARIA LEIDE SARDEIROTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM585.987.741-20362.486,210
656RAIANE GOMESTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM048.984.241-04362.486,21349,67
657LUCILENE FERREIRA DE ARAUJOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM873.110.381-20362.486,212592,46
658MONICA KARINE DINIZ PINHEIROTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM005.583.351-95362.486,212403,58
659MARIA BALBINA DOS SANTOSTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM718.107.901-82362.486,212403,58
660MAYARA FILGUEIRA JACOBINATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM000.751.783-11362.486,212403,58
661JUDILENE COELHO DE SOUSATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM619.149.081-04362.486,212417,8
662LAYANE MACEDO NASCIMENTOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM042.734.101-92362.486,212458,41
663SAMIR RICARDO DOS SANTOS LOPESCOMPRADOR(A) ESPECIALIZADO(A)039.205.941-00446.516,475128,11
664MARIA DAS GRACAS OLIVEIRA MATOSTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM602.765.501-10362.486,221311,01
665TATIANE SANTOS DE AGUIARTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM123.328.007-43362.486,221264,44
666MARIA ERICA HOLANDA LUZ CAVALCANTETECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM025.113.061-40362.486,21411,78
667SUELEN ROCHA OLIVEIRATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM013.613.141-76362.486,21631,27
668ILVANETE GONCALVES RIBEIROTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM480.255.421-49362.486,212403,58
669MARIA LOURDE ALVES MOREIRATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM709.472.361-04362.486,212662,93
670EVA MILHOMENS DA CRUZTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM001.691.735-93362.486,2179,67
671GISELE FERNANDA MOTTA BARBOSATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM008.718.041-31362.486,212677,15
672ELAINE CRISTINA ALVES SILVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM005.876.571-97362.486,210
673HUGO FERNANDES COSTA GONZAGATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM999.625.781-91362.486,212617,52
674KARLA HELENA LAUREANO MAGALHAESTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM020.051.803-86362.486,212417,8
675PRISCILA DOS SANTOS BRITOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM354.336.018-38362.486,212436,63
676MARCOS ANTONIO JUSTINO DE OLIVEIRATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM693.469.921-15362.486,212935,96
677LUSINETE SOUSA REGOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM863.879.521-15362.486,221182,99
678GRAZIELI DA SILVA BARBOSATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM029.568.031-82362.486,212713,41
679ELIZABETE PORTO DE SOUZATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM768.088.231-20362.486,212403,58
680LUCELIA GONCALVES DE OLIVEIRATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM888.842.101-78362.486,212383,58
681ROMARIO MARQUES DE OLIVEIRATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM025.754.601-40362.486,212397,8
682MIRIA CRISTIANI DUARTE LINSTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM723.123.941-20362.486,221651,77
683IVONEIDE BEZERRA TORRESTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM838.786.531-15362.486,212416,41
685FIAMA DOS SANTOS ARAUJOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM056.124.151-17362.486,212383,58
687HELIANA CARNEIRO FRANCATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM795.638.051-00362.486,221159,37
688ELDA ARAUJO DOS REISTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM925.573.761-91362.486,212711,37
689JANICE PEREIRA DA CUNHA FREITASTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM417.175.621-91362.486,212328,23
690ELISANGELA RODRIGUES DE JESUSTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM020.989.661-21362.486,212417,8
692HEULALIA ALVES FIRMINO DA SILVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM573.805.031-20362.486,212403,58
694GESSICA SOARES GOMESTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM030.701.551-38362.486,212640,26
695ELIELSON DOS REIS CAETANOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM895.449.861-20362.486,212668,69
696FRANCISCA JANAINA DE BRITO ABREUTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM796.733.251-20362.486,212572,21
697EVA PASTORA BARREIRA DOS REISTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM635.455.271-15362.486,221310,97
698GIRLAYNE RUDY NASCIMENTO DA SILVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM441.044.992-34362.486,212343,66
699ELISANGELA SILVA LOPES OLIVEIRATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM876.527.901-82362.486,212417,8
701LUCIANO STEPHANO DE OLIVEIRATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM177.435.618-01362.486,212662,93
702GILMAR MOREIRA DE OLIVEIRATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM691.223.771-15362.486,212545,1
703JESSICA LOYANE RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM021.317.701-38362.486,212770,41
704ERIKA CABRAL DA CUNHATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM006.168.471-65362.486,212403,58
707FATIMA CRISTINA COSTA MAGALHAESTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM910.350.070-53362.486,2198,71
708ELIZANGELA ARRUDA ALVESTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM657.739.421-00362.486,21168,37
709TAYNE DOS SANTOS GOMES SOARES BATISTATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM045.368.341-09362.486,212417,8
710MARCIA PESSOA DA SILVA SANTOSTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM721.541.441-87362.486,212541,03
711JESSIKA SANTOS ROMANOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM037.184.191-73362.486,212617,57
712EDIVANE SANTANA LEITE QUEIROSTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM869.099.241-34362.486,212590,6
716ADRIANO EVANGELISTA BORGESMEDICO CIRURGIA TRAUMA001.388.881-16187.462,355958,58
717LUDIMILLA GRACIELLY FERREIRA CAPONI CASTROMEDICO CLINICO033.040.741-47124.538,603904,3
718FABRICIO LEONEL COSTAMEDICO CIRURGIA TRAUMA820.863.971-00187.462,353712,28
719GAVROCHE BEZERRA TOSCANO DE MENDONCAMEDICO CIRURGIA TRAUMA032.079.524-10208.291,506716,13
722LUDMILA BERTTI COELHOMEDICO CIRURGIA TRAUMA016.093.641-12187.462,356010,72
724KAMILLA ANDRADE BORGESMEDICO CLINICO032.731.151-73124.538,603904,3
725DANIELLE COSTA AQUINOMEDICO EMERGENCIA710.329.911-00124.974,902292,85
726MARINA CORDEIRO GALVAOMEDICO ANESTESIOLOGISTA072.211.206-84208.291,506559,72
729ANDREA PRUDENTE LIMAMEDICO EMERGENCIA014.912.585-27208.291,506559,72
731ANDREW SA NUNESMEDICO ONCOLOGISTA004.977.253-80208.291,506559,72
732DANIEL DA MOTTA GIRARDIFUNCAO DE REFERENCIA336.920.488-66209.336,957317,67
735LEONARDO HASSEGAWAMEDICO CIRURGIA TRAUMA032.974.869-61208.291,506663,99
739ARNALDO NACARATOMEDICO CIRURGIA TRAUMA369.218.218-03249.949,807761,99
742NILMA CARINE BARRETO FERREIRA ORNELASFARMACEUTICO565.236.531-53363.726,862249,09
746MAISE LORENA MEIRELES DE SOUZAFARMACEUTICO030.563.011-30444.555,063777,99
747CAROLINA VENANCIO BARBOSA RODRIGUESMEDICO ANESTESIOLOGISTA089.449.176-80187.462,355958,58
748RAFAEL SPINDOLA CAMARGO SILVAMEDICO RADIOTERAPEUTA029.387.561-864016.583,0016033,15
749ALESSANDRA VANESSA LEITE E SILVAMEDICO ONCOLOGISTA991.626.361-20124.974,904205,25
750CAMILA VASCONCELOS FIGUEREDOFARMACEUTICO356.955.788-09444.555,063777,99
757FERNANDA CESAR MOURAMEDICO ONCOLOGISTA016.182.545-10124.974,903960,17
762PRYSCILLA VIEIRA MENDESTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM047.703.651-10362.486,212417,8
763LAURA MENDONCA DE PAULAFARMACEUTICO036.256.181-84444.555,063777,99
766ORLANDO GENUINO DOS SANTOSCHEFE DE NUCLEO DE FINANCAS, ORCAMENTO E CONTABILIDADE002.018.491-35447.210,005630,92
767RANDERSON NEVES BARBOSACHEFE DO NUCLEO DE SERVICO SOCIAL816.842.581-20402.343,251531,37
768RODRIGO ROCHA CUNHAMEDICO CIRURGIA TRAUMA007.400.091-84208.291,506559,72
769DIOGO BRAGA DE ALBUQUERQUE NUTELSMEDICO CIRURGIA TRAUMA046.468.254-14124.974,904247,9
773LARISSA MICHETTI SILVAMEDICO CIRURGIA TRAUMA018.341.401-29249.949,807761,99
774GERALDA CAROLINA ALVESENFERMEIRO086.686.066-54364.238,873697,57
775ANDRE DE SOUSA FREITASTECNOLOGO EM RADIOTERAPIA029.709.711-35243.220,233823,65
776TATIANA LIMA SANTOSASSISTENTE DE FATURAMENTO021.803.131-95442.039,651953,71
777ALLANDER MARQUES SODREASSISTENTE DE FATURAMENTO723.026.401-44442.039,651953,71
778PAULA KELY LEMOS DA SILVA PEREIRAASSISTENTE DE FATURAMENTO842.575.981-15442.220,961953,71
780RICARDO ALESSANDRO CAVALCANTI LOPESTECNOLOGO EM RADIOTERAPIA933.391.431-53243.220,232866,46
781RODRIGO CORADO DE BRITOTECNOLOGO EM RADIOTERAPIA021.564.461-13243.220,233795,71
783JEFFERSON FONSECA CORREIA DA SILVATECNOLOGO EM RADIOTERAPIA014.957.681-12243.220,233451,78
784GUSTAVO LIMA ABRANTE SILVATECNOLOGO EM RADIOTERAPIA005.409.151-90243.220,233700,74
785IZABEL CRISTINA RIBEIRO DOS SANTOSSUPERVISOR DE SERVICOS880.900.511-20402.523,491341,89
787CRISTINA DUARTE ALMEIDATECNOLOGO EM RADIOTERAPIA297.656.038-27243.220,242452,1
789MARIA DE FATIMA BARBOSA MACHADOANALISTA DE CONTRATOS032.968.271-70442.712,211570,69
791DAVERSON FERREIRA DA SILVATECNICO EM SEGURANCA DO TRABALHO038.312.911-79442.671,38231,29
793BRUNO SANTOS WANCE DE SOUZAMEDICO ONCOLOGISTA106.466.787-28124.974,904205,25
794SILVIA SOUZA ALCANTÂRAASSISTENTE DE FATURAMENTO048.936.441-14442.039,651953,71
796RAISSA LORAYNE GOMES DA SILVATECNICO EM SEGURANCA DO TRABALHO001.939.281-83442.671,382959,61
799DANIEL SANTOS DE VIVEIROSCHEFE DO NUCLEO DE SEGURANCA INSTITUCIONAL356.914.411-91447.210,006286,31
801MARIANA DOS SANTOS NASCIMENTOCHEFE DO NUCLEO DE CADASTRO ESTATUTARIO025.719.891-11446.695,004855,85
802STEFANE SENA RODRIGUES LOBOENFERMEIRO047.079.601-46364.238,873697,57
803KARLA RODRIGUES PEIXOTOENFERMEIRO034.018.381-05363.108,502817,11
804RAYANE DE OLIVEIRA MAGALHAESENFERMEIRO AUDITOR024.251.281-07405.132,953296,16
806GERALDO RUBENS RAMOS DE FREITASMEDICO NEFROLOGISTA078.822.776-90249.949,808153,74
807LORENA FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRAENFERMEIRO008.709.691-96364.238,874472,7
808ADA ALVES DA SILVAENFERMEIRO040.658.123-13364.238,874069,12
809VANESSA CHIECCO MARTINS FONTESENFERMEIRO255.471.858-09364.238,874011,57
810JULIETE MARTINS SOARES DE JESUSENFERMEIRO010.394.691-83364.238,874412,25
812MONICA BATISTA SABINOENFERMEIRO731.181.251-87364.238,873697,57
814LETICIA SUIANNE DA SILVA FREITAS BOEINGENFERMEIRO039.438.261-71364.238,873697,57
815ELIZA MENDONCA DE CARVALHOENFERMEIRO059.529.584-35364.238,874121,46
816THAMIRES BOTELHO DE AVELARENFERMEIRO050.066.021-20364.238,872213,39
817EMANUELLA MARTINS DOS SANTOS BRITOENFERMEIRO035.658.293-03364.238,87361,81
818CARLA PATRICIA MAIA DE MEDEIROSENFERMEIRO837.932.164-20360,000
820LUIS AUGUSTO DE SOUZA MONTEIROENFERMEIRO080.368.962-49364.238,87315,26
821RENATA AMÉRICA LIMA TORRESSUPERVISOR DE SERVICOS908.343.641-15447.210,005775,63
822ANA CAROLINA FONSECA TEIXEIRA MAGALHAESENFERMEIRO022.953.201-27364.238,873697,57
823POLLYANA DE DEUS SILVAENFERMEIRO014.487.661-25364.238,881975,12
824LUDMILA FERREIRA GONCALVESENFERMEIRO004.610.341-40364.238,881975,12
825PRYS HELLEN DE PAULA DIASSUPERVISOR DE SERVICOS013.305.751-80446.695,005454,39
826VALERIA GOMES CARDOSO DE OLIVEIRAENFERMEIRO929.645.915-04364.238,873740,22
827ANA ESTHER DE OLIVEIRA MORTERAMEDICO ANESTESIOLOGISTA002.049.761-033012.437,259678,15
828FLAVIO ANTONIO GOMES CORREIAMEDICO CIRURGIA TRAUMA142.489.994-04187.462,356010,72
830RENATA FRANCINE PARDO CATIARI CHAVESMEDICO ANESTESIOLOGISTA900.265.782-04124.974,904205,25
831ROSANA RODRIGUES GALLETTIMEDICO CIRURGIA TRAUMA893.423.211-00249.949,807761,99
833KELLY CHRYSTINA CAMARA PEREIRATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM795.716.542-72362.486,212412,02
834MARLENE DE JESUS MEIRA DE ANDRADETECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM219.950.128-07362.486,212444,09
835JULIARIA DE MIRANDA NEGREIROSTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM032.796.811-70362.486,212403,58
837NAUDE DE JESUS MEDEIROS OLIVEIRATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM448.816.901-59362.486,212648,71
838DENISE MESQUITA CARDOSOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM730.555.140-68362.486,212403,58
839MARIA DO SOCORRO GONCALO RIBEIRO DOS SANTOSTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM796.933.691-49362.486,212662,93
840VALDERLANIA DE CARVALHO NUNES SANTOSTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM010.832.541-54362.486,212432,02
841SHEILA BEZERRA DE QUEIROZTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM029.332.061-61362.486,212417,8
842CAROLINA MARIA SOARES AMARALTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM076.978.116-00360,000
843ROSENILDA ALVES CLAROTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM701.526.831-00362.486,212662,74
844MARIA DAS GRACAS DA SILVA FARINHATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM870.221.841-00362.486,212403,58
845MICHELLE JACIARA RICARTE DE ARAUJO ANDRADETECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM805.079.131-91362.486,212429,43
846CARLA FERREIRA DE CARVALHO LISBOATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM010.189.471-67362.486,212564,92
847LARA TEIXEIRA DAS DORESTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM553.448.521-34362.486,212403,58
848DIVINA DA COSTA DO NASCIMENTOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM623.153.071-04362.486,210
849VERA LUCIA DE SOUZA BARCELLOS DA SILVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM094.687.017-94362.486,212654,48
850CHRISTINA RODRIGUES DA SILVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM003.437.641-05362.486,221442,6
851MIRIAN DOS SANTOS SOUZATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM716.999.021-00362.486,212417,8
852BRUNA MOURA DE ALMEIDATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM054.071.271-05362.486,212403,58
853JULIANA GUIRRA VIANATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM060.363.591-10362.486,221558,29
854ANDREIA DA SILVA PEIXOTOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM998.702.071-20362.486,212597,37
855REJANE AFONSO DE SOUSA SILVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM788.540.751-91362.486,212626,04
856EVANILDES DUTRA DE MENDONCATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM584.027.481-04362.486,212403,58
857ALICE ABREU DE CAMARGOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM019.838.131-09362.486,212417,8
858BIANCA APARECIDA DA COSTA DE CARVALHOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM115.046.486-09362.486,212403,58
859KATIA GOMES DE LIMA OLIVEIRATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM723.161.601-15362.486,212403,58
860JULIANA VIEIRA COSTATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM067.277.306-60361.243,112249,61
861ANTONIO XIMENES CARMOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM244.688.511-04362.486,212403,58
862TATIANA PEREIRA SILVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM016.432.871-84362.486,212403,58
864CARMELITA ESTEVES DE MATOS RODRIGUESTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM982.000.031-91362.486,212945,91
865MARCOS PEREIRA DOS SANTOSTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM002.480.796-62362.486,212403,58
866DANIELA GOMES COELHOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM866.721.181-87362.486,212648,71
867POLIANA OLIVEIRA ROSATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM054.452.883-23362.486,212422,23
868EDMA DE SOUZA NUNESTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM043.384.245-83362.486,212626,04
869MARIA APARECIDA GONCALVES DE FARIATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM505.124.041-00362.486,212403,58
870ANA CLAUDIA PEREIRA SANTOSTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM009.172.581-00362.486,211115,51
871GESLAYNE BIANCA DOS SANTOS MEDEIROSTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM068.566.391-47362.486,211135,51
872LUIZA CARLA FERREIRATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM803.776.961-53362.486,212342,45
875ROSIMEIRE DA ROCHATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM564.506.301-59362.486,212422,66
876HELOA JUNQUEIRA CARVALHOMEDICO CARDIOLOGISTA084.070.936-61124.974,905082,6
880FERNANDA SANTOS ARAUJOANALISTA ADMINISTRATIVO806.616.105-00442.712,212483,08
881VALDILENA ALVES DE ARAUJO FEITOSATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM658.891.181-53362.486,212417,8
884EDUARDO ARAGAO DE PAIVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM001.674.001-77362.486,212432,02
888DINEIDE DE SOUSA BARAUNA BORGESTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM891.871.561-72362.486,212437,65
889BRUNA RAELEN DE SOUSA VIDALANALISTA ADMINISTRATIVO010.465.831-23442.712,212483,08
890CARLA DINIZ NASCIMENTO SANTOSMEDICO NEFROLOGISTA887.101.652-15187.462,363682,48
891CAMILA COSTA OLIVEIRA SENAMEDICO CARDIOLOGISTA001.602.241-60187.462,355958,58
892HANAE ARAUJO MOURAOMEDICO CARDIOLOGISTA017.421.011-60124.974,904205,25
894ADRIANA ABREU RESENDEMEDICO CARDIOLOGISTA023.871.641-48124.974,904205,25
897RICHENIA BENTO FERNANDESENFERMEIRO036.549.551-42364.238,873769,38
899LIVIA VASCONCELOS CABRAL DE MELOANALISTA DE GESTAO DE PESSOAS060.688.681-84442.712,212425,81
900GUSTAVO SADDI DE ALMEIDAMEDICO CARDIOLOGISTA017.156.561-48124.974,904205,25
901CHRISTIANY DO NASCIMENTO TAVARESMEDICO REGULADOR980.119.011-68187.462,355958,58
903LUCAS CRONEMBERGER MAIA MENDESMEDICO CARDIOLOGISTA984.686.263-68124.974,902822,66
904VERA LUCIA TEJERINA VARGASMEDICO REGULADOR234.619.978-89187.462,356062,86
905SAMIR WALI NUNES SOUKIMEDICO NEUROLOGISTA082.688.696-58249.949,808101,6
906DANIEL CHRISOSTOMO PIRES MOREIRAANALISTA DE QUALIDADE024.059.011-29442.712,221725,29
907LUCAS EVANGELISTA DE MELO COSTAASSISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO007.968.191-30442.039,651953,71
909RENATA DE OLIVEIRA GOULARTFARMACEUTICO011.576.740-11444.555,062027
910LUSINETE SILVA DA CRUZTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM DO TRABALHO492.965.401-78442.671,372759,81
911FERNANDA FERREIRA LOUREIRO MARTINSFARMACEUTICO082.529.777-07444.555,061891,86
913MARCELA PEREIRA REGO PONTUALMEDICO ANESTESIOLOGISTA007.454.171-40187.462,355958,58
915BRUCE RODRIGUES MENDESANALISTA ADMINISTRATIVO868.184.221-87442.712,212483,08
919MARCIA REGINA AMBROSIO DE ALMEIDAMEDICO PSIQUIATRA008.788.941-28124.538,604004,87
921JACIRA SILVA DOS SANTOSASSISTENTE DE FATURAMENTO703.732.991-68442.039,651953,71
925MARCELA CROSARA ALVES TEIXEIRAMEDICO ONCOLOGISTA003.162.321-22124.974,904247,9
927JULIA RODRIGUES FIGUEIREDO TORRESFUNCAO DE REFERENCIA993.000.441-684018.296,2115389,74
928ANA FLAVIA MACEDO DE QUEIROZ FALLUHMEDICO PSIQUIATRA024.610.021-42124.538,604302,97
930KELY CRISTINA APARECIDA GERALDO DA SILVAESPECIALISTA EM GESTAO DE PESSOAS288.407.058-30444.555,063916,4
936LAISSE SANTOS SOUZAANALISTA DE GESTAO DE PESSOAS083.492.926-01440,002263,08
937MARILIZE ESPINDOLA DOS SANTOSFARMACEUTICO805.943.601-53444.555,063820,65
938CINTHYA RAMIRES FERRAZENFERMEIRO CCIH - COM DE CONTROLE DE INFECCAO HOSPITALAR102.201.987-21445.180,834389,94
939KELLISON DANIEL SILVATECNICO EM MANUTENCAO DE EQUIPAMENTOS E INSTRUMENTOS MEDICO-HOSPITALARES984.574.541-53442.428,522429,31
942SAULO FERNANDO NIEDERAUER DE OLIVEIRAMEDICO ANESTESIOLOGISTA220.038.068-22208.291,506559,72
943THAIS RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS DIASENFERMEIRO CCIH - COM DE CONTROLE DE INFECCAO HOSPITALAR025.122.921-18445.180,834341,09
945ALDYENNES BARROSO DE CARVALHOENFERMEIRO CCIH - COM DE CONTROLE DE INFECCAO HOSPITALAR032.330.693-40445.180,842543,63
946JORDANA REY LAURETOMEDICO EM MEDICINA INTENSIVA - ADULTO690.289.581-34187.462,356062,86
948ALEXANDRE CORDEIRO DUARTE XAVIERMEDICO ANESTESIOLOGISTA045.611.226-05124.974,904357,73
949RENATO AYROZA CURYFUNCAO DE REFERENCIA - CIRURGIA GERAL093.899.258-94209.336,957317,67
950IEDA DOS SANTOS FERNANDESAUXILIAR DE LABORATORIO DE PATOLOGIA CLINICA552.283.721-72201.111,271359,33
951EDILENE MACHADO DA CRUZAUXILIAR DE LABORATORIO DE PATOLOGIA CLINICA731.652.201-15361.668,811684,13
952JAYME DE HOLANDA BARBOSA TERENCIOMEDICO ORTOPEDISTA E TRAUMATOLOGISTA842.605.304-10187.462,353421,02
953CAMILA ALVES DE CARVALHOTECNICO DE LABORATORIO987.298.371-20362.185,672150,61
954GEYSI ALVES DE SALES OLIVEIRA RIBASTECNICO EM NUTRICAO036.101.271-39402.428,522355,02
956MONICA LARISSA GONCALVES DA SILVATECNICO EM NUTRICAO037.123.211-20402.428,522479,31
958THAIS AGUIAR SANTOSTECNICO EM NUTRICAO041.081.681-78402.428,522493,53
959AGUSTINHA APARECIDA DA SILVAAUXILIAR DE LABORATORIO DE PATOLOGIA CLINICA647.473.441-87361.668,811946,84
960EGLE SANTOS FROESASSISTENTE SOCIAL886.229.835-87303.150,562060,35
962ELIZABETE ROSA NASCIMENTO FONTESASSISTENTE SOCIAL563.007.353-20303.150,561548,51
964ANTONIA ALVES BARROSO SILVATECNICO EM NUTRICAO002.305.933-80402.428,522479,31
965LIDIANY AZEVEDO DOS SANTOSCHEFE DE NUCLEO SOCIAL030.272.831-70446.695,005202,26
966BEATRIZ CARDOSO DE JESUSTECNICO EM NUTRICAO036.280.061-80402.428,522515,88
970SIMONE MOURA MOREIRATECNICO EM NUTRICAO606.556.311-00402.428,522479,31
971FABIANA LOBO SAASSISTENTE SOCIAL926.576.051-68303.150,562889,2
972MONIQUE MORETTI FRAGA DA SILVATECNICO EM ANATOMIA PATOLOGICA036.412.501-29402.428,522429,31
973JULIANA OLIVEIRA DE SOUZA SILVAASSISTENTE SOCIAL697.525.321-87303.150,5630,97
974VANDA RODRIGUES DE ALMEIDATECNICO EM NUTRICAO583.996.231-72402.428,522479,31
975IGOR ALMEIDA BREUSTEDTCOMPRADOR(A) ESPECIALIZADO(A)710.877.451-87446.516,475128,11
976VALDILENE RAMOS VENTURATECNICO EM ANATOMIA PATOLOGICA039.577.751-83402.428,522429,31
977LIDINALVA VALADARES DOS SANTOSTECNICO EM NUTRICAO002.458.211-55402.428,522479,31
978EDIVÂNHA RIBEIRO BENEVIDES SILVATECNICO EM NUTRICAO004.585.901-93402.428,522515,88
979KENIA CARVALHO DA ROCHATECNICO EM NUTRICAO021.288.691-61402.428,522429,31
980SAULO SILVA FERNANDESADMINISTRADOR036.320.761-97444.555,063777,99
981KELLEN OLIVEIRA CESARTECNICO EM NUTRICAO836.743.301-72402.428,522398,31
982PATRICIA BANDEIRA MOREIRA RUEDA GERMANOFUNCAO DE REFERENCIA313.737.838-93125.602,174612,96
986JAILTON ALMEIDA VIEIRAASSISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO005.604.851-31442.039,651856,09
987JANAINA DE SOUZA SILVATECNICO EM NUTRICAO019.214.371-97402.428,522628,53
989BRUNO DE OLIVEIRA MARTINSTECNICO EM ANATOMIA PATOLOGICA022.932.611-07402.428,522429,31
990JESSICA LORRANNA PEREIRA ALVESNUTRICIONISTA028.080.581-01403.665,883279,04
992JESSICA AMARANTE DE OLIVEIRANUTRICIONISTA379.564.898-06403.665,883279,04
993JASSONIO MENDONCA LEITEMEDICO CLINICO005.180.662-23124.538,604302,97
994JOELMA ALVES SOUZA RODRIGUESTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM038.042.631-51362.486,212671,38
995JOSE BENEDITO DE SOUSA OLIVEIRAFONOAUDIOLOGO026.804.253-59303.598,793228,28
996KLEYNER DE CASSIA SANTANA PIRES DE OLIVEIRATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM512.374.231-04362.486,212403,58
997JOSIANE MENDES MARTINSTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM021.190.661-16362.486,212640,51
998JOSIELSON RODRIGUES NERYTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM073.413.296-45362.486,213615,54
999MARCIA BEATRIZ GONCALVES DE LIMANUTRICIONISTA004.266.411-08403.665,883279,04
1000ANDREZA MARIA ALVES MACIELTECNICO EM NUTRICAO043.969.351-96402.428,522479,31
1001LARA SUZANE WEBERFONOAUDIOLOGO019.596.000-95303.598,793228,28
1002MARIA DE LOURDES DE OLIVEIRA RODRIGUESASSISTENTE SOCIAL468.531.624-04303.150,562854,17
1003SABRINA SOUZA MARTINS DOS SANTOSNUTRICIONISTA036.085.595-40403.665,883279,04
1004MILLENE DE LIMA CARVALHOTECNICO EM NUTRICAO048.883.341-88402.428,522479,31
1005SANDRA PEREIRA DOS SANTOSTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM401.738.011-53362.486,212403,58
1006BEATRIZ SILVA MONTALVAO MARTINSASSISTENTE SOCIAL051.115.061-01303.150,562920,17
1007SUSIANE RIBEIRO ARANTESENFERMEIRO053.021.746-50364.238,873697,57
1008AMANDA RICARDO DE PINHOASSISTENTE SOCIAL024.680.331-24303.150,562889,2
1009SUSAN GLEICA SILVA DOS SANTOSNUTRICIONISTA029.555.181-07403.665,883329,09
1010MARCOS ANTONIO DA SILVA NAZARIOASSISTENTE SOCIAL316.359.031-49303.150,562889,2
1011LARISSA GOMESTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM051.556.331-50362.486,212403,58
1012JEANE SOARES DA COSTATECNICO EM NUTRICAO559.649.231-00402.428,522479,31
1013SELMA FRANCISCA DE LIMATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM076.733.686-09362.486,212432,02
1015SHEYLA MARIA DE OLIVEIRATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM358.705.241-72362.486,212383,58
1017LAYSSA LORRANE DA SILVA SANT ANATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM051.086.021-46362.486,212403,58
1018SUZANA RODRIGUES ALCANTARA DO NASCIMENTOTECNICO EM NUTRICAO788.604.231-04402.428,522614,31
1019LEILA RIBEIRO DOS SANTOSTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM635.455.781-00362.486,212648,71
1020BIANCA BASSUL MARQUESESPECIALISTA EM GESTAO DE PESSOAS040.941.771-83444.555,064049,88
1021ELEIDE GONCALVES DE OLIVEIRA COSTATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM020.286.074-40362.486,212662,93
1022GABRIELLA ELISA DIAS DA COSTACHEFE DO NUCLEO DE PSICOLOGIA024.021.201-00446.695,005403,65
1023EDILEUZA CLARA DELMONDESTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM523.610.631-15361.657,471629,4
1024ANDREIA GUEDES DE SOUZA FERREIRATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM909.440.701-91360,0046,54
1025ELIANE ALVES DA SILVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM552.925.931-68362.486,212640,26
1026CLAUDIA CARDOSO DIASTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM042.769.591-01362.486,221139,35
1027IZAURA DE SOUSA AMORIMTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM058.678.063-75362.486,212403,58
1028ELIENE TELES DA SILVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM146.025.348-56362.486,212494,41
1031ANDREIA ALVES DE MEDEIROSTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM012.878.661-23362.486,212461,3
1032BRUNA ROLIM DO BONFIMPSICOLOGO HOSPITALAR029.047.231-88302.749,411813,64
1033ANDRIELLE VARELA DUTRATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM051.546.631-01362.486,212434,41
1034ANA CAROLINA DE ANDRADE URSULINOPSICOLOGO HOSPITALAR049.645.216-99300,002570,57
1036DENISE DE OLIVEIRANUTRICIONISTA844.591.401-44403.665,883279,04
1037ELISANA LOREN LIMA FERREIRATERAPEUTA OCUPACIONAL047.523.701-31304.555,183915,74
1038FERNANDA DE ARAUJO LOPESTERAPEUTA OCUPACIONAL042.779.151-08304.555,192872,7
1039ANGELICA REIS VIEIRANUTRICIONISTA032.126.691-95403.665,883279,04
1040CINTIA ALMEIDA FIGUEIREDO SILVAPSICOLOGO HOSPITALAR021.772.285-73302.749,412625,61
1043BARBARA ANDRADE CRUZNUTRICIONISTA102.198.516-3840733,18711,26
1044ANTONIA AURILEDA CARVALHO SOUSA DA SILVANUTRICIONISTA986.285.261-53403.665,883357,53
1045BERNADETE NICACIO DA SILVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM032.751.854-54362.486,212631,78
1047BRUNA ASTIGARRAGA PEREIRAENFERMEIRO035.990.961-20364.238,873697,57
1048CAMILLA MIKAELLE DOS SANTOSENFERMEIRO043.104.961-05364.238,873697,57
1051ELISSAMARA PEREIRA ESTEVAMENFERMEIRO021.628.635-29364.238,874118,85
1054MARIANA PETITTONUTRICIONISTA025.558.531-46403.665,883279,04
1055MAYARA DE SOUSA ARAUJOPSICOLOGO HOSPITALAR015.263.281-60403.655,893071,2
1056LIDIANE REIS FELIXTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM006.871.041-06362.486,212487,54
1057MARIANNE PINHEIRO MARQUESTERAPEUTA OCUPACIONAL034.108.301-11304.555,182861,9
1058LINDAURA GOMES MOTTATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM647.265.681-91362.486,212798,84
1059MARIANNA DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA DE SOUSATERAPEUTA OCUPACIONAL032.496.821-36304.555,183915,74
1060NICOLE CLAUDINE BERNARDES CARDOSONUTRICIONISTA008.901.501-09403.665,883279,04
1062WESLLANNY SOUSA BRUNELLIENFERMEIRO353.735.228-05364.238,872669,14
1063VALERIA OLIVEIRA DE SOUSANUTRICIONISTA023.886.331-09403.665,883279,04
1064ROSIVANE GUIMARAES MACEDOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM351.721.771-91362.486,212403,58
1065MARIENE EVANGELISTA DE SANTANATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM603.339.361-91362.486,212648,71
1066ROSILENE BATISTA RODRIGUESTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM512.902.351-04362.486,212648,71
1067RITA DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA DA SILVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM029.496.541-69360,000
1068SUELI DA SILVA BATISTAENFERMEIRO722.135.311-53364.238,873791,77
1069SIMONE FERREIRA DA SILVA DE SOUSATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM821.531.321-34362.486,212677,15
1070SIMONE DE ALMEIDA E SILVA KARAJATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM868.588.231-15362.486,212432,02
1071MARIA JOSE FRAZAO SANTANATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM650.124.613-04362.486,212678,47
1072MARIA MIRIAN DA CONCEICAOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM821.392.451-72362.486,212417,8
1073LIVIA RUBIA DOS SANTOSENFERMEIRO904.794.321-04364.238,874105,77
1074LUCIA DE OLIVEIRATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM635.873.431-87362.486,221159,37
1076MARIANE CONCEICAO PAIXAOENFERMEIRO032.877.561-41364.238,873697,57
1077LUANA PEREIRA DOS SANTOSTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM906.614.271-53362.486,212648,71
1078TALITHA ELCANA FLORENCIO DA SILVANUTRICIONISTA035.074.411-44403.665,883279,04
1079RONE MIRCE FERRAZ FERREIRAFONOAUDIOLOGO861.553.183-87303.598,793228,28
1080PRISCILA MIRANDA DA SILVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM014.279.881-96362.486,211354,54
1081MARCILENE SOUZA DAMASCENOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM724.076.031-68362.486,212403,58
1082MARIA CRISTINA CARDOSO DOS SANTOS COUTOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM883.709.921-53362.486,212448,63
1083MARIA DAS DORES DA CONCEICAO ALVESTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM468.115.591-87362.486,212630,74
1085MARIA AMELIA DE FREITAS CAMPOSENFERMEIRO006.820.536-86364.238,874042,96
1087JOANA DARC LOPESTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM376.548.881-04362.486,212110,15
1088ADINELIA FRANCA DO NASCIMENTOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM581.038.211-87362.486,212426,76
1091PAULO DURAES PRIMEIROTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM930.114.661-49362.486,212648,71
1092LUCINETE MARCOLINO DA SILVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM000.048.321-40362.486,212403,58
1093STELLA REGIANE DA ROSA FERREIRATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM029.825.191-43362.486,212626,04
1094ROSANGELA DOS SANTOS TAVARESTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM008.231.515-90362.486,212803,79
1095ANGELICA SANTOS CUNHA BONTEMPOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM903.097.401-00362.486,212388,63
1096JESEUMA MARQUES DA SILVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM787.617.511-20362.486,212648,71
1099VALMIRA SILVA DOS SANTOSTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM562.207.665-04362.486,212397,8
1100ANDREIA DA COSTA SILVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM907.312.471-91362.486,213379,77
1101MARIA DASDORES CARVALHO DE SOUZA OLIVEIRATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM891.949.501-72362.486,212134,36
1102ELIZABETE DE SOUSATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM788.200.221-68362.486,212668,61
1103MARILENE DUARTE MARTINSTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM023.159.221-35362.486,212432,02
1104ELISANGELA GOMES DE SOUZATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM720.521.391-68360,000
1106FRANCISCA DE CASTRO DA SILVA PINDAIBATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM669.952.991-91362.486,212662,93
1107ELUISA NASCIMENTO DO CARMO BRITOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM780.437.861-00362.486,212564,05
1108LEILA MARIA FERREIRA ALIPIOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM620.461.871-72362.486,212403,58
1109LUIZA MAGALHAES DA ROCHATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM579.076.091-00362.486,212403,58
1110IVONETE LOPES DA LUZTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM863.767.721-53362.486,212700,63
1111SARA ALVES SILVINOASSISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO016.677.631-99442.039,652107,71
1112MARIANA DE SOUSA BRAGAENFERMEIRO737.822.111-20364.238,873697,57
1113ELMA LEITE BORGES DE MATOSTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM010.624.271-73362.486,212412,02
1114LARISSA COSTA E SILVAASSISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO715.347.921-04442.039,652063,71
1115MICHELLE VANESSA MOREIRA DA SILVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM910.477.571-68362.486,212403,58
1116SILVIA APOSTOLO DE MATOSTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM934.179.771-34362.486,212662,93
1117SIMONE DA CUNHA SOUTOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM578.870.551-72360,000
1118LUIZA LAURA OLIVEIRA MATIASENFERMEIRO006.412.571-80364.238,873697,57
1119DIEGO MIRANDA DE LIMAASSISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO701.411.001-25442.039,651953,71
1121CAIO FERNANDO BRASIL BOTELHOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM018.672.412-85362.486,212403,58
1123IVONE ALVES RIBEIROTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM727.365.851-00362.486,212424,09
1124JOSEFA FERREIRA COSTATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM015.651.031-65362.486,212571,58
1125MAURISETE SOUSA ALVESTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM358.743.331-34362.486,212648,71
1126ANISIO LUIZ DE OLIVEIRAAUXILIAR DE LABORATORIO879.317.881-68361.668,811909,52
1127ADRIANA MARTINS DE MELOTECNICO DE LABORATORIO011.026.251-40362.185,672159,46
1128RENILDA BATISTA DE ALMEIDATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM039.566.696-14362.486,212685,6
1129WILKA ALESSANDRA SOUSA SANTOSAUXILIAR DE LABORATORIO040.304.081-76361.668,811755,01
1131SARAH RODRIGUES ALVESAUXILIAR DE LABORATORIO865.670.121-53361.668,811732,13
1132FRANCISCA ELIVANIA TEIXEIRA RODRIGUESTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM942.229.831-87362.486,213219,54
1133VANIA RIBEIRO DE LACERDATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM022.981.341-03362.486,212714,04
1134ALINE CRISTINA DA SILVA LIMATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM032.357.441-69362.486,213014,47
1135RAMON WARLLEY SOUZA AZEVEDOMEDICO CLINICO015.520.335-54124.538,604094,34
1136MARCOS MACHADO DE SOUZATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM967.196.301-30362.486,212712,77
1137CARMEN RAQUEL ALVES DA SILVATECNICO DE LABORATORIO801.137.451-68362.185,672448,87
1139EDSON HENRIQUE VIEIRA SOUSATECNICO EM LABORATORIO - PATOLOGIA CLINICA026.115.293-96362.185,672552,53
1142RENATO PINTO BONIFACIOTECNICO DE LABORATORIO829.292.111-72362.185,672435,61
1144YUNAISI FERNANDEZ GOMEZTECNICO DE LABORATORIO743.426.571-04362.185,672170,6
1145ANA CRISTINA FARIA MARGOTOCHEFE DE NUCLEO PROFISSIONAL/ NUTRICAO524.521.741-49446.695,005309,68
1147LARISSA VIEIRA SANTANAFISIOTERAPEUTA051.584.125-02304.555,183915,74
1150JESSICA CAROLINE DE OLIVEIRA GERALDINOFISIOTERAPEUTA023.499.041-48304.555,183915,74
1152ELAINE CRISTINA DA LUZFISIOTERAPEUTA053.732.499-20304.555,183958,4
1153THAIS PALMEIRA DIAS NUNES FERRAZFISIOTERAPEUTA923.679.761-04304.555,184209,33
1154BISMARK GUEDES DA SILVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM029.758.641-67362.486,212417,8
1155IVONE GOMES FERNANDESTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM317.532.561-00360,000
1156GLAUCIA DAMASCENO SILVA CRUZEIROTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM007.305.571-97362.486,212623,33
1157STANLEI LUIZ MENDES DE ALMEIDAENFERMEIRO101.187.856-99364.238,873697,57
1158JANAINA GOMES FEITOSATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM011.020.171-08362.486,212688,78
1159SANDRA PINTO DE ARAUJOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM711.051.821-34362.486,212685,31
1160FABIANE ALVES DE FREITASTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM735.622.621-91362.486,212417,8
1161ELIZAMA RODRIGUES DE ALENCAR SENATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM342.942.281-72362.486,212446,41
1162VANESSA ALINE CAMARGO LIRA SODREENFERMEIRO036.330.481-97364.238,873697,57
1165ROSANE COUTO MENEZESTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM839.128.601-06362.486,212432,02
1166VERA LUCIA FRANCISCA MAGALHAESTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM074.518.926-11362.486,212603,35
1167CAMILA CARLOS SOUZA DE ANDRADETECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM020.039.981-01362.486,212856,48
1168ALZIRA MARIA BACELAR DOS SANTOSTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM339.946.841-53362.486,212626,04
1169RISEA GONCALVES DA COSTA LOPESTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM470.287.346-68362.486,212403,58
1170NILSA PEREIRA DE SOUZATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM386.347.671-91362.486,212403,58
1172SHERIDA GALVANIA MOREIRA MARTINSENFERMEIRO013.347.921-86364.238,874107,77
1173JOAO BATISTA MONTEIRO TAJRAFUNCAO DE REFERENCIA - PROCTOLOGIA398.141.063-72404.073,193644,05
1175GABRIELLE RODRIGUES MORAIS DE CARVALHOANALISTA DE LABORATORIO081.746.206-64363.726,873325,18
1176KARINA OLIVEIRA SILVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM035.625.983-86362.486,212496,33
1177EVA DA ANUNCIACAO COSTATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM645.025.541-20362.486,212571,7
1178ISABELA CASTELLIPSICOLOGO HOSPITALAR041.832.321-63302.749,412570,57
1179VIRGINIA LEMES RIBEIRONUTRICIONISTA046.317.011-37403.665,883525,42
1180LUCYLENE KATIA FERREIRATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM913.535.211-68362.486,212626,04
1181MARCIA CRISTINA DE ALMEIDA ALVESTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM025.121.085-54362.486,212648,71
1182VIVIANE CAPPOBIANCO QUEIROZ WESGUEBERFONOAUDIOLOGO147.108.508-28303.598,793285,16
1183RUDJERY PARENTE AVELINOTERAPEUTA OCUPACIONAL036.240.521-28304.555,183915,74
1184KILZA CRISTINA TEIXEIRATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM471.349.331-72362.486,212403,58
1185JENNIFER EUSEBIO PEREIRA DA SILVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM022.066.691-10362.486,212859,09
1186LAYLA BENEVIDES GADELHAMEDICO CARDIOLOGISTA668.388.861-20124.974,904205,25
1187KEICILENE SARAFIM DE BRITOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM866.804.201-72362.486,212594,89
1189FRANCISCA ILKEICIMAR VIEIRA DA SILVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM794.496.031-20362.486,212662,93
1190KAMILA MACENA DA SILVAENFERMEIRO035.839.321-37364.238,876099,11
1191SHIRLENY GONCALVES DOS SANTOSTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM810.775.801-34362.486,212662,93
1192MARIANA DE GRANDE DOS SANTOSFISIOTERAPEUTA361.029.088-99304.555,183915,74
1193LEIA BISPO VALE RIBEIROTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM627.173.592-49362.486,212417,8
1194GLAUCIANE AUGUSTO PESSOAFISIOTERAPEUTA021.586.071-30304.555,183915,74
1195FERNANDA APARECIDA ALVES DE SOUZA QUEIROZTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM002.323.421-05362.486,212886,09
1196SUELYNE SANTOS AZEVEDONUTRICIONISTA036.216.785-06403.665,883329,09
1197NATALIA RODRIGUES VALADARESENFERMEIRO116.309.046-86364.238,874233,74
1198ANNA PAOLA BARBOSA PEREIRAMEDICO CARDIOLOGISTA073.105.986-79124.974,904205,25
1199ANGELA CAVAZZANA GONCALVES TARGINONUTRICIONISTA171.975.818-26403.665,883307,48
1200PRISCILA TAWANNE BASTOS GALDINO DE OLIVEIRATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM019.037.851-46362.486,212699,82
1201MARIA SOCORRO MENDESTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM399.216.111-00362.486,212403,58
1202GRACIELMA ARAUJOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM003.023.121-37362.486,212417,8
1203CAMILA GOMES DA SILVAENFERMEIRO723.683.061-53364.238,873991,42
1204LUCIANI DE SOUZA BARCELOS CORTESENFERMEIRO069.114.706-09361.130,371102,09
1205GABRIELA GOMIDETECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM731.718.161-72362.486,212472,63
1206MARIA NILZA PEREIRATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM368.905.611-04362.486,212603,35
1207JULIA RODRIGUES E RODRIGUESENFERMEIRO034.719.471-08364.238,873697,57
1208SUSANA MARIA MELO DE OLIVEIRATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM917.918.041-87362.486,212662,93
1209MARCINHA RIBEIRO DA SILVAENFERMEIRO822.929.061-04364.238,873803,03
1210MARIA DO ROSARIO GONCALVES DOS SANTOS LISBOATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM603.303.331-00362.486,212572,21
1211LIVERSON FIGUEIREDO SANTOSTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM014.768.911-25362.486,212662,93
1212FERNANDA SANTOS RODRIGUESTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM709.294.671-91362.486,212397,8
1213DAIANE RIBEIRO DA SILVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM033.573.491-08362.486,212403,58
1214KELIANE DE LISBOA PAIVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM003.902.691-40362.486,212580,12
1215RONEIDE MARTINS DE ALMEIDA LIMAFISIOTERAPEUTA086.857.776-66304.555,183915,74
1216LARA PATRICIA BASTOS ROCHAFISIOTERAPEUTA034.458.111-05304.555,183915,74
1217HENNY WILSON BAHMAD SCALON BOTOSSOFISIOTERAPEUTA001.223.211-46304.555,184210,95
1218RUAN LUIZ RODRIGUES DE JESUSFISIOTERAPEUTA036.944.593-75304.555,184097,38
1219SORAYA BARBOSA RODRIGUESFISIOTERAPEUTA807.231.441-68304.555,183958,4
1220RAFAEL HENRIQUE SANTOS DE BRITOFISIOTERAPEUTA723.787.271-00304.555,183915,74
1221MARIANA MOREIRA SAUDEFISIOTERAPEUTA104.203.616-00304.555,183915,74
1222RAQUEL MARQUES ROSAFISIOTERAPEUTA040.976.311-01304.555,184316,58
1223MONALISA DIAS SANTOSFISIOTERAPEUTA054.450.835-19304.555,183915,74
1224JANAINA BARBOSA CLEMENTEFISIOTERAPEUTA080.166.019-01304.555,183915,74
1225FELIPE VILLA VERDE FUTUROFISIOTERAPEUTA724.008.891-04304.555,183915,74
1226RAIANE CAMARGOS DE CARVALHOFISIOTERAPEUTA036.151.401-84304.555,183915,74
1227BRUNO PINHEIRO SILVAFISIOTERAPEUTA858.445.781-04304.555,184185,79
1228LORRAINE GOMES TEIXEIRA NUNESFISIOTERAPEUTA037.193.061-86304.555,184241,15
1229RAFAELA PEREIRA DA COSTAMEDICO ONCOLOGISTA016.750.391-00208.291,506576,77
1231HELIO BORGES DE SOUSAMEDICO ONCOLOGISTA005.503.201-05208.291,506559,72
1233KAROLINY MARIZ LISBOAFISIOTERAPEUTA874.572.291-91304.555,184352,75
1235PENELOPE MARTINS DOS SANTOSFISIOTERAPEUTA002.276.991-90304.555,184442,64
1236NATHALYA CRISTINE TEIXEIRAFISIOTERAPEUTA042.671.881-06304.555,184240,95
1239KATIA GOMES DE MEDEIROSAUXILIAR DE LABORATORIO027.329.261-75361.668,811947,57
1240MISLENE SILVA SANTOS PEREIRATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM023.763.721-94362.486,212662,93
1241KALLERIA WALESKA CORREIA BORGESFISIOTERAPEUTA977.171.851-72304.555,183915,74
1243LUNARA DOS SANTOS VIANAFISIOTERAPEUTA042.841.081-23304.555,183915,74
1244CAIO GUIMARAES NEVESMEDICO ONCOLOGISTA309.704.398-57208.291,506559,72
1245DAIANE DE JESUS SILVANUTRICIONISTA000.280.791-24403.665,883279,04
1247LISANDRA AGAPITO DE SOUZANUTRICIONISTA970.037.193-04403.665,883279,04
1248JULIANA DA COSTA NUNESRECEPCIONISTA DE LABORATORIO030.159.861-47441.362,271583,37
1249MONICA APARECIDA DE SOUZARECEPCIONISTA DE LABORATORIO034.042.611-00441.362,271575,19
1250LUCILENE RESENDE DOURADORECEPCIONISTA DE LABORATORIO900.232.181-34441.362,271575,19
1251PEDRO FELIPE PRATES SILVAMEDICO CARDIOLOGISTA886.733.672-04249.949,808328,01
1253SIMONE DE ALMEIDA LIMAASSISTENTE SOCIAL028.232.521-26303.150,562920,17
1254LUIZ FERNANDO MONTE RIBEIROFISIOTERAPEUTA022.290.191-80304.555,183915,74
1255MARCO ANTONIO FREITAS DE QUEIROZ MAURICIO FILHOMEDICO CARDIOLOGISTA007.666.441-46124.974,904205,25
1256THAYNARA MOURA NOLETOAUXILIAR DE APURACAO DE CUSTOS HOSPITALARES041.291.431-07442.039,651953,71
1257JOELMA FERREIRA SOUZAAUXILIAR DE APURACAO DE CUSTOS HOSPITALARES018.695.921-40442.039,651953,71
1258DABYLA FABRINY BATISTA DE ALKMIMASSISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO029.992.681-81442.039,651853,71
1259NAIANA FRANCIELLE ARAUJO ALVESASSISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO707.151.571-91442.039,651953,71
1260SILVIA SOARES DIASASSISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO128.065.146-65442.039,651953,71
1262RITA DE CASSIA SOUZAASSISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO948.061.281-04442.039,651953,71
1263LARISSA FERNANDES SANTOS ROCHA PIMENTAASSISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO029.997.271-27442.039,651953,71
1264ALYNE FERREIRA GONCALVESASSISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO019.905.981-02442.039,652011,71
1266HEITOR PAES REZENDEMEDICO ORTOPEDISTA E TRAUMATOLOGISTA087.032.696-12249.949,807761,99
1268ANNA CAROLINA DE BARROS PINTOFISIOTERAPEUTA022.923.841-67304.555,184001,06
1269JEAN CERVO DE MORAESASSISTENTE DE FATURAMENTO917.472.281-68442.039,651962,51
1270BRUNNA GABRYELLA ARAUJO DOS SANTOSASSISTENTE DE FATURAMENTO039.425.101-62442.039,652107,71
1271GISELIA PEREIRA DE QUEIROZASSISTENTE DE FATURAMENTO031.725.121-00442.039,651953,71
1273LEILANE LIARA DURANTE DE OLIVEIRAANALISTA DE COMUNICACAO015.601.720-29445.183,374254,02
1275DAYANE DA SILVA PATRIARCA ARAUJOANALISTA DE ATENDIMENTO037.488.821-30442.712,212483,08
1276GRAZIELE QUEIROZ DOS SANTOSASSISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO032.532.861-77442.039,652107,71
1278BRUNA MATOS ROCHA ARRAIS MAIAMEDICO INTENSIVISTA023.887.243-25249.949,807761,99
1279FERNANDO ONOMEDICO ORTOPEDISTA E TRAUMATOLOGISTA030.414.439-88249.949,807866,26
1280BRUNO SOARES SOUZAMEDICO INFECTOLOGISTA073.948.197-52207.564,336032,52
1282KALEU COSTA NERYMEDICO ORTOPEDISTA E TRAUMATOLOGISTA031.547.061-51249.949,807761,99
1283GILVAN FERREIRA VAZMEDICO ORTOPEDISTA E TRAUMATOLOGISTA099.398.796-60249.949,807814,12
1284HELIO ISMAEL DA COSTAMEDICO ORTOPEDISTA E TRAUMATOLOGISTA868.325.221-34249.949,807761,99
1285FABIO DE ASSUNCAO E SILVAMEDICO ORTOPEDISTA E TRAUMATOLOGISTA282.219.478-57249.949,808733,47
1286HUGO ALEXANDRE DA ROSA MARTINSMEDICO CLINICO036.237.521-69124.538,603904,3
1289RAYANE RODRIGUES GONCALVESTECNICO EM NUTRICAO035.334.601-26402.428,522668,31
1290MARLI SILVA SANTOS DE ALENCARTECNICO EM NUTRICAO863.959.981-53402.428,522614,31
1291ERIKA CRISTINA CAMPOS DA SILVATECNICO EM NUTRICAO045.367.991-92402.428,522546,81
1292LUIZA CRISTINA SANTOS DE MOURATECNICO EM NUTRICAO044.211.971-22402.428,522493,53
1294RAFAELA DE PAULA SALESASSISTENTE SOCIAL036.582.021-06303.150,562889,2
1295AMANDA FATIMA CHAGAS LIMACHEFE DE NUCLEO OPERACIONAL032.039.521-90446.695,005309,68
1296JEAN PEREIRA DA SILVAESPECIALISTA EM DEPARTAMENTO PESSOAL040.346.401-38444.555,063534,79
1297ALEXANDRO MARCELO GONCALVES PENHAAUXILIAR DE LABORATORIO DE PATOLOGIA CLINICA620.521.521-72361.668,811700,26
1298ANDREA DINIZ NASCIMENTOMEDICO CARDIOLOGISTA084.417.646-03187.462,355958,58
1299IGOR ARAUJO CRUZFARMACEUTICO034.120.091-30363.726,863469,19
1300LUIZ RAFAEL SIQUEIRA DOS SANTOSAUXILIAR DE ORTOPEDIA E GESSO001.963.811-69402.039,652203,81
1301ANTONIO DA ROCHA DE SOUSA REGOAUXILIAR DE ORTOPEDIA E GESSO438.065.383-87402.039,652388,56
1303ERIC DAVIS ANJOS DA SILVAAUXILIAR DE ORTOPEDIA E GESSO793.551.881-53402.039,652065,34
1304YOHANNA FERREIRA DE ARAUJOFARMACEUTICO037.304.401-10363.726,863478,56
1305DELMAR ROCHA BRAGA JUNIORFARMACEUTICO734.852.501-63363.726,863492,25
1306MATEUS LEITE DE SOUZAMENSAGEIRO034.309.261-1436998,001285,03
1307ADAILTON DE JESUS SOUZA JUNIORMENSAGEIRO031.032.841-1036998,001270,2
1311ANDRE LUIZ ARAUJO BRANQUINHOMEDICO INTENSIVISTA004.180.291-80249.949,809185,45
1312LISTERNAUBER SOUZA SANTOSTECNICO DE LABORATORIO734.232.625-91362.185,672159,46
1313JOAO CARLOS SOUSA MACIELFARMACEUTICO036.541.691-63363.726,863174,17
1314KARLA WITTER DE MELOMEDICO CLINICO354.079.988-58186.807,905484,11
1315CRISTIANE DE ALMEIDA CORDEIROMEDICO CLINICO053.950.017-863011.346,508774,59
1316MANOEL SOARES DA SILVA NETOAUXILIAR DE ORTOPEDIA E GESSO700.453.481-20402.039,652189,15
1317JUCELIA BATISTA DA SILVAAUXILIAR DE LABORATORIO DE PATOLOGIA CLINICA000.349.654-67361.668,811926,97
1319ALESSANDRA DA SILVA COSTAAUXILIAR DE ORTOPEDIA E GESSO564.191.631-53402.039,652059,39
1320JOAO ROGERIO CARDOSO DE OLIVEIRAANALISTA DE HEMATOLOGIA E HEMOTERAPIA244.719.681-49202.070,482053,65
1322MELISSA JORDAO SACRAMENTOANALISTA EM MICROBIOLOGIA009.955.774-63363.726,873325,18
1323ERNESTO RODRIGUES GAMAMEDICO ORTOPEDISTA E TRAUMATOLOGISTA507.828.436-20249.949,807761,99
1324GISELY PASSOS DE OLIVEIRAAUXILIAR DE LABORATORIO DE PATOLOGIA CLINICA700.811.661-68361.668,811804,13
1325MIRACI REBOUCAS DOS SANTOSAUXILIAR DE ORTOPEDIA E GESSO619.851.631-87402.039,652223,34
1327CARLOS EDUARDO AREIAS CARDOSOADMINISTRADOR709.552.121-20444.555,063820,65
1328ROBSON DE SOUSA MATIASAUXILIAR DE ORTOPEDIA E GESSO014.204.481-45402.039,652374,34
1329LETICIA CAETANO ADORNOMEDICO CLINICO032.571.791-54126.807,905484,11
1330MIRELLA MOREIRA CRUZ GONCALVES SANTANAFARMACEUTICO013.281.243-63444.555,063777,99
1331ADILSON SAMPAIO SANTOSTECNOLOGO EM RADIOTERAPIA797.606.511-49243.220,233546,93
1332LANA ARAUJOMEDICO CLINICO027.285.261-92186.807,905900,96
1333EMILDA ALVES OLIVEIRAAUXILIAR DE ORTOPEDIA E GESSO410.465.521-04402.039,652130,31
1334WESLEY MARQUES PONTEPSICOLOGO HOSPITALAR032.686.501-20403.655,893271,48
1335THIAGO MANAIA ANHEENGENHEIRO ELETRICISTA325.140.768-62448.332,958257,48
1336FLORIVAL MARTINS DOS PASSOS FILHOENGENHEIRO CIVIL823.495.841-00448.332,958309,62
1337RENATA BRAZ ALVES DOS SANTOSENFERMEIRO061.587.896-23364.238,873728,97
1341DAIANA CRISTINA DE SOUZAFISIOTERAPEUTA089.233.506-80304.555,183958,4
1342DENISE DA SILVA ROSAAUXILIAR DE ORTOPEDIA E GESSO620.291.001-10402.039,652186,91
1343DEBORA REGINA DOS SANTOS DE LIMATECNICO EM LABORATORIO - PATOLOGIA CLINICA000.182.311-60402.185,672570,16
1344FERNANDA AUGUSTA REGO CUNHAENFERMEIRO AUDITOR962.210.201-82403.610,893884,76
1345MARCELO JOSE BARBOSAENFERMEIRO789.734.901-25364.238,874191,08
1346MARCO RENAN DA SILVA CORREIATECNICO EM LABORATORIO - PATOLOGIA CLINICA005.433.081-54362.185,672475,47
1347ANA LUIZA BRITO REZENDEENFERMEIRO023.183.301-66364.238,873769,38
1349LUCIANA DE LIMA SOUSAFISIOTERAPEUTA702.153.751-49304.555,183915,74
1353EVA DAMIANA REIS LINSANALISTA EM MICROBIOLOGIA019.603.701-89363.726,873325,18
1355RENATA BIAGI ROCHAENFERMEIRO896.894.291-91364.238,873697,57
1356SYLVIO TORRES DA MOTTAMEDICO INTENSIVISTA007.577.834-303614.924,7011525,2
1357HENRIQUE IGOR GOMES LIRAMEDICO NEUROCIRURGIAO013.964.693-03249.949,807814,12
1358ROGERIO LUIZ DE JESUS CORREIAMEDICO ANESTESIOLOGISTA716.591.701-25249.949,807761,99
1361FELIPE RODRIGUES D ALBUQUERQUE E CASTROMEDICO INTENSIVISTA059.215.767-94249.949,808331,95
1362DIEGO GARCES GOMESANALISTA DE LABORATORIO - PATOLOGIA CLINICA010.800.541-03363.726,873622,19
1363ELETRICIA DE OLIVEIRA FREITASTECNICO EM LABORATORIO - PATOLOGIA CLINICA723.568.391-00362.185,672199,47
1364ALLAN JONES MATIAS LISBOATECNICO EM LABORATORIO - PATOLOGIA CLINICA009.789.771-06362.185,672397,72
1365MADALENA RAIMUNDA MENDONCATECNICO EM LABORATORIO - PATOLOGIA CLINICA254.466.496-72362.185,672150,61
1366ELLEN CRISTINA RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRATECNICO EM LABORATORIO - PATOLOGIA CLINICA058.412.861-45362.185,672150,61
1367CRISTIANA DA SILVA CAMPOSMEDICO CARDIOLOGISTA512.850.021-72124.974,904774,34
1371DARLAN MALBA DIASMEDICO ORTOPEDISTA E TRAUMATOLOGISTA089.710.336-06249.949,807988,4
1372FABIANA COMARMEDICO ONCOLOGISTA186.718.678-03124.974,904205,25
1374MIGUEL GOMES TEIXEIRACOMPRADOR(A) ESPECIALIZADO(A)697.871.071-72442.712,212468,12
1375AMANDA BARROS FERREIRAANALISTA DE LABORATORIO - PATOLOGIA CLINICA051.905.221-80363.726,873381,76
1377MARCUS VINICIUS PINHEIRO MENDONCAMEDICO NEUROCIRURGIAO651.813.795-91249.949,807814,12
1378ERICA RENATA DE MEDEIROSMEDICO CARDIOLOGISTA000.540.531-963012.437,259617,52
1379LAURA MENDES DE BARROSMEDICO NEUROCIRURGIAO077.575.296-70249.949,807761,99
1383VICTOR HUGO ESPINDOLA SOARES ALAMEDICO NEUROCIRURGIAO706.448.611-34249.949,807761,99
1384DANILO MARQUES NOGUEIRAMEDICO NEUROCIRURGIAO710.812.671-00249.949,807866,26
1385MANOEL LUIZ NARVAZ PAFIADACHEDIRETOR DE APOIO OPERACIONAL449.468.567-494424.205,0017952,3
1386MAIRA DE FREITAS VILELAMEDICO INTENSIVISTA065.474.626-50124.974,904205,25
1388SAMIRA TAYANE ALMEIDA COSTACHEFE DO NUCLEO DE CADASTRO CELETISTA988.477.241-04447.210,005630,92
1391FLAVIO LEAO LIMAMEDICO NEUROCIRURGIAO012.378.411-51249.949,808328,01
1392YANA RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA SAMEDICO ANESTESIOLOGISTA054.821.904-47249.949,807761,99
1393DIEGO FRANCO SILVEIRA FERNANDESMEDICO ONCOLOGISTA062.906.366-42124.974,904205,25
1394VERONICA LISBOA BELONIMEDICO NEUROCIRURGIAO037.323.686-70249.949,807814,12
1396KARIN FABIELE KOKMEDICO ONCOLOGISTA005.895.740-51124.974,904205,25
1399KAMILA NAYARA LIMA DA SILVA CARDOSOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM023.453.861-93362.486,212821,41
1400LUCILIA MOREIRA DA SILVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM791.703.581-68362.486,212999,52
1401ANA KATIA MARQUES DOS SANTOSTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM666.031.451-20362.486,212403,58
1403MARTA CAMELO DOS SANTOS SOUZATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM005.493.541-58362.486,212887,28
1404ANA PAULA RODRIGUES COSTATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM043.491.871-70362.486,212626,04
1405ALANE SOUZA MOREIRAENFERMEIRO811.433.205-06364.238,874291,83
1406NELBY MARIA JOSE COIMBRATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM564.569.051-68362.486,212626,04
1407MARIA AMANDA LOPES DA CUNHAENFERMEIRO359.179.971-87364.238,873740,22
1408RAMILON DE ALBUQUERQUE BARBOSATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM016.753.473-44362.486,212454,92
1409KLEIA PEREIRA DA SILVA SOUSATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM723.046.001-82362.486,212564,09
1410NEIDE APARECIDA CHAGAS SANTOSTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM563.189.521-87362.486,212662,93
1412VIVIANE SIMOES VIANATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM719.616.151-34362.486,212417,8
1413RAYANA DE SOUZA E SILVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM036.456.351-65362.486,212662,93
1414KARINA NEVES VIEIRAENFERMEIRO020.963.611-41364.238,874137,16
1416MICHELE CAROLINE DA SILVAENFERMEIRO940.205.401-44364.238,873697,57
1417CARLA BORDINHAO MARQUESENFERMEIRO957.509.750-53360,000
1418LAHENIA PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM000.501.761-02362.486,212777,03
1421JULIO CESAR BALBINO FRANCOSATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM125.142.856-82362.486,212648,71
1422MARIA DO SOCORRO DE MELO LIMATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM982.726.241-68362.486,212403,58
1423KEITY RYSHELLY DO NASCIMENTO JANUARIOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM019.021.621-29362.486,212486,85
1424MICHELLE TRINDADE LUCASTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM027.191.811-02362.486,212671,38
1425LADYANNE OLIVEIRA CARDOZO DINIZTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM019.855.791-46362.486,212403,58
1427KATHLEEN BARBARA SANTOS ALVESTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM044.865.561-60362.486,212403,58
1430LAERCIO LISBOA DE BRITOASSISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO047.426.101-80442.039,651953,71
1431CARLOS EDUARDO JULIAO DE SOUSAANALISTA DE COMPRAS029.223.501-18442.712,212483,08
1433KEILLA CRISTINA TEIXEIRA GUIMARAES DIASENFERMEIRO727.810.841-15364.238,874128,28
1435JULIANA MUNIZ SIQUEIRAFISIOTERAPEUTA047.255.421-21304.555,183915,74
1436CASSIA ADRIANA DALBOSCO SPANIOLFISIOTERAPEUTA053.681.189-02304.555,184036,84
1437MARIA EDITE MAGALHAES DOURADOFISIOTERAPEUTA001.347.633-51304.555,183996,48
1439DENISE SOUZA DE OLIVEIRAFISIOTERAPEUTA024.967.771-75304.555,183958,4
1441EUSSA MARIA DE SOUSA CARVALHOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM385.622.001-15362.486,212403,58
1442MARCLEI RAIFLOR MOREIRA DA SILVAENFERMEIRO715.993.631-00364.238,874294,01
1443MARIZETE PEREIRA DOS SANTOSTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM006.257.591-09362.486,212403,58
1444ANA MARIA DE AZEVEDO SILVAMENSAGEIRO002.383.151-0036998,001299,09
1445DOUGLAS DOS SANTOS VASCOANALISTA DE ALMOXARIFADO045.245.071-32442.712,212645,81
1446CRISTIANE DE FATIMA PELEGRINO DA COSTA JUSTINIANOTECNICO EM SEGURANCA DO TRABALHO101.008.107-13442.671,382559,46
1447IRACI APARECIDA GOMES COUTOADMINISTRADOR DEPARTAMENTO DE PESSOAL552.427.901-72444.555,063820,65
1448MARILENE DIONIZIO DE OLIVEIRAANALISTA DE GESTAO DE PESSOAS896.179.831-68442.712,212493,08
1449FLAVIA FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRAANALISTA DE GESTAO DE PESSOAS004.144.301-23442.712,212527,79
1450CAROLINA DE SOUZA SILVAANALISTA DE DOCUMENTACAO014.867.851-31442.712,212483,08
1451EVALDO APARECIDO MOREIRAASSISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO553.053.421-04442.039,651856,09
1454DAIANY LODI DE OLIVEIRAFARMACEUTICO037.309.401-98444.555,063777,99
1455MARILIA GABRIELA PEREIRA GODINHOFARMACEUTICO CLINICO035.427.091-58444.555,063915,66
1458FABIANA DE OLIVEIRA MORAIS CARVALHOMEDICO ANESTESIOLOGISTA054.853.026-29124.974,904247,9
1462BARBARA DE OLIVEIRA MARIQUITOFARMACEUTICO CLINICO036.063.731-04444.555,063915,66
1463LUIZA NARDIN WEISMEDICO ONCOLOGISTA023.684.430-02208.291,506559,72
1464RUBIA RODRIGUES DE LIMA SOUZATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM898.252.094-53362.486,212403,58
1466DORILENE RIBEIRO LOPESTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM718.639.231-87362.486,212631,78
1467MAGDA ARAUJO CARVALHOENFERMEIRO016.772.811-38364.238,873697,57
1468LARISSA FERNANDES SILVA FRANCOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM048.775.681-90362.486,212494,41
1470CAROLINE RONDINAFONOAUDIOLOGO843.900.001-44303.598,793285,16
1472UGO MESSIAS RUBIOMEDICO ORTOPEDISTA E TRAUMATOLOGISTA326.058.608-33124.974,904205,25
1473ROMUALDO BARROSO DE SOUSAFUNCAO DE REFERENCIA917.138.033-72209.336,957317,67
1475MONICA ALVES DE ARRUDAMEDICO NEUROCIRURGIAO022.793.661-26249.949,807761,99
1476ANTONIO NETO OLIVEIRA RIBEIROASSISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO717.119.701-82442.039,651953,71
1477AMANDA BORGES DE OLIVEIRASUPERVISOR DE SERVICOS070.396.816-50447.210,005827,77
1478EDINAN OLIVEIRA NETOSUPERVISOR DE SERVICOS021.733.433-43447.210,005775,63
1479RENATO LUIS ROCHA BRITOTECNICO EM HIGIENE DENTAL034.496.471-05402.357,792868,92
1482ANA CLAUDIA PEREIRA BATISTATECNICO EM HIGIENE DENTAL003.712.401-31201.178,921417,5
1483LOURDETE ROSA PEREIRA MACHADOTECNICO EM HIGIENE DENTAL552.008.181-68201.178,921452,5
1484BRUNA TELES FERREIRAASSISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO051.683.313-86442.039,651953,71
1485CARMEM LUCIA GOMES LEMOSANALISTA DE GESTAO DE PESSOAS709.998.211-72442.039,652124,71
1486LEANDRO TOMAZ DA SILVA LEONELASSISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO035.103.671-70442.039,651953,71
1487CAMILA CARMEM GOMES FERNANDESENFERMEIRO012.945.823-64364.238,874410,07
1488ANA CRISTINA COUTINHO DA SILVAENFERMEIRO054.964.916-65364.238,873740,22
1489LUCIENE GONCALVES VIANATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM881.831.061-53362.486,212403,58
1490CHISLENE ALVES DE SOUSA MESQUITATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM794.002.051-04362.486,212432,02
1491SILVANIA MEDRADO BARBOSATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM801.481.233-68362.486,212685,6
1492EDSON COUTINHOMEDICO INTENSIVISTA057.131.611-53249.949,807761,99
1493LARA MOREIRA BAPTISTA DE SOUSAMEDICO ENDOCRINOLOGISTA E METABOLOGIA023.124.971-31124.538,603904,3
1494THOMAZ SCHRODER LAMEIRINHASMEDICO ENDOCRINOLOGISTA E METABOLOGIA080.341.676-81124.538,603904,3
1495GIOVANA MARIA PONTES DIAS HANNAMEDICO ANESTESIOLOGISTA225.732.834-53187.462,355958,58
1496DANIELY MARTINS DA SILVAFARMACEUTICO CLINICO040.546.411-80444.555,063915,66
1497AGDA MARIA DE QUEIROZTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM646.205.301-15362.486,212648,71
1499ISABELLA MAYARA CLEIDE DIANA MARIANA N DE SOUZAENFERMEIRO022.683.231-70364.238,873697,57
1501RAYANE DOS SANTOS ALVESENFERMEIRO022.640.441-28364.238,873697,57
1503JULIANA INACIO AGOSTINI FERRAZCOMPRADOR(A) ESPECIALIZADO(A)292.191.048-90442.712,212483,08
1504RENATA BORGES SEVILHAANALISTA ADMINISTRATIVO954.916.861-15442.712,212483,08
1505LEANDERSON SILVA DE ALMEIDAASSISTENTE DE SUPORTE EM AUDIO E VIDEO292.018.778-38442.039,652134,96
1507JANETE MOURA DO NASCIMENTOASSISTENTE DE FATURAMENTO665.890.291-72442.039,651953,71
1508KATRYNE HOLANDA SILVAFISIOTERAPEUTA039.119.101-26304.555,183915,74
1511ADOLFO WELLINGTON VALEZEMEDICO EMERGENCIA038.790.259-75187.462,356414,37
1513IVONEIDE ALVES DE ALMEIDATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM024.663.071-03362.486,212432,02
1515EDIVANIA DE SOUZA BARBOSATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM018.901.791-08362.486,212403,58
1516ALISSON DANIEL MOREIRAENFERMEIRO030.006.451-95364.238,874042,96
1517KETLLEN CRISTINA DE ASSIS COSTAENFERMEIRO018.549.291-60364.238,873697,57
1518HILDAMARA BANDEIRA GOMESENFERMEIRO015.653.883-05364.238,874105,77
1519WEVERTON JHOVANE CAMBRAIA GALVAOENFERMEIRO096.707.076-76364.238,874890,83
1520KARYNNE NOGUEIRA BEZERRATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM722.323.581-00362.486,212648,71
1521CRISCIANE DA COSTA VIEIRATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM726.622.551-53362.486,212403,58
1522VALERIA APARECIDA SIQUEIRATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM920.796.361-20362.486,212379,21
1523FRANCILEIDE FERREIRA DIASTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM020.069.613-06362.486,212648,71
1524HILHAMAR GOMES SILVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM012.411.863-16362.486,212640,26
1525RENATA MARIANOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM022.721.491-97362.486,212417,8
1527CRISTIANE ALVES PEREIRAFISIOTERAPEUTA768.613.921-20304.555,183915,74
1528DEBORA ANGELA RODRIGUESNUTRICIONISTA013.261.496-01403.665,883279,04
1529JANAINA DE SOUZA PEREIRATECNICO EM NUTRICAO017.329.801-01402.428,522493,53
1531PAULO NERY TEIXEIRA ROSAMEDICO CARDIOLOGISTA147.908.404-25124.974,904784,47
1533MATHEUS SILVA LEITEMEDICO NEUROCIRURGIAO017.343.351-06249.949,807761,99
1534TALYTA CORTEZ GRIPPEMEDICO NEUROLOGISTA034.570.291-30249.949,808227,67
1535PAULO ESTEVAO RAMOS DE LIMAENFERMEIRO - EDUCACAO PERMANENTE697.713.671-53445.180,834209,61
1537AMANDA NEVES RODRIGUESASSISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO043.042.931-25442.039,651953,71
1538VINICIUS BARROS SANTOSASSISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO020.508.371-43442.039,652153,09
1541ROBERTA CARVALHO SANCHESANALISTA DE COMPRAS781.384.691-53442.712,212497,3
1542DESIREE BRAUN CHAVESENFERMEIRO959.174.031-04364.238,873740,22
1543NATHALIA MARIA DOS REIS FERREIRAENFERMEIRO038.763.961-66364.238,873740,22
1544RENATA FABRICIA ORLANDINIENFERMEIRO053.823.749-02364.238,873697,57
1545VIVIANE DE SOUSAENFERMEIRO011.024.101-01364.238,873740,22
1546PAQUITA VELASQUEZ SOLISENFERMEIRO728.999.991-68364.238,874148,42
1547DAWDSON SILVA NERYTECNICO EM NECROPSIA729.243.491-68362.185,672380,07
1548JACSON OLIVEIRA RODRIGUESTECNICO EM NECROPSIA985.124.041-91362.185,672150,61
1549WESLEY CRISTINO BRANDAO PINTOTECNICO EM NECROPSIA732.924.511-91362.185,672139,47
1552REINALDO FALLUH FILHOMEDICO GASTROENTEROLOGISTA006.161.241-39249.077,207129,35
1553LUCAS SANTANA NOVA DA COSTAMEDICO GASTROENTEROLOGISTA875.691.832-15249.077,207750,18
1554FERNANDO SEVILLA CASAN JUNIORMEDICO GASTROENTEROLOGISTA657.617.403-97249.077,207129,35
1555GERALDO ANDRADES JUNIORCHEFE DE AREAS ESPECIAIS522.735.120-15447.900,696131,67
1557RICARDO COSTA FREITASENFERMEIRO706.557.901-87364.238,873697,57
1558VIVIANE GONCALVES DA SILVA VASCONCELLOSENFERMEIRO089.282.727-00364.238,874159,68
1559CRISTIANO RODRIGUES LIMATECNICO EM NECROPSIA029.836.011-02362.185,672159,46
1560IZABELLA ALVES DE PAIVAFISIOTERAPEUTA084.877.577-58304.555,183958,4
1561LUCIENE ALVES DE DEUSTECNICO EM NUTRICAO993.491.911-72402.428,522628,53
1562ARNOLDO VELLOSO DA COSTA FILHOMEDICO UROLOGISTA811.704.161-87249.949,807927,33
1563RAFAEL DA ROSA ERGANGMEDICO UROLOGISTA979.654.301-00187.462,356062,86
1564GILVAN FURTADO DE QUEIROZ IIMEDICO UROLOGISTA722.204.061-72187.462,356010,72
1566TATIANNY PAULA ARAUJOMEDICO ONCOLOGISTA009.910.031-28124.974,904205,25
1568RAFAEL BRITO FOUREAUX RIBEIROMEDICO HEMATOLOGIA E HEMOTERAPIA013.851.896-303614.924,7011420,93
1569JAQUELINE ALVES DE LIMA DE ASSISTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM- EDUCACAO PERMANENTE719.231.361-00442.671,382490,68
1570MEYRILANE SANTOS DE SOUZATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM- EDUCACAO PERMANENTE027.846.501-38442.671,382489,6
1572NATHALIA BELFORT NUNES BARROSTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM- EDUCACAO PERMANENTE012.660.263-80442.671,382431,16
1573MARCO ANTONIO MENDES ROCHAMEDICO INTENSIVISTA E CIRURGIA DO TRAUMA350.056.238-843614.924,7011368,79
1574LEONARDO MARTINS MOTA DE MORAISMEDICO INTENSIVISTA051.828.534-08249.949,807761,99
1575VERONICA MARIA LOBO VERRIMEDICO INTENSIVISTA024.379.691-95249.949,807761,99
1577DANIEL PETER HAEGEMEDICO CIRURGIA GERAL057.647.307-32249.949,807761,99
1578IELVES ROSA MADUREIRAMEDICO INTENSIVISTA430.308.401-82249.949,807814,12
1579SABRINA NOMINATO FERNANDES VILLELAMEDICO INTENSIVISTA055.858.536-19249.949,807814,12
1580ANDREA ALEXANDRA DA SILVAMEDICO INTENSIVISTA252.687.498-03129.949,808214,81
1581FELIPE GOMES BEZERRAMEDICO GASTROENTEROLOGISTA013.068.863-09249.077,207129,35
1583SHERLANE LOPES CATHARINO CAMINHAFISIOTERAPEUTA033.365.911-20304.555,184314,99
1584JULIANE VALADARES SOUSAFISIOTERAPEUTA722.305.411-53304.555,183958,4
1585ERICA LEAL TEIXEIRA DE MOURAFISIOTERAPEUTA716.593.821-49304.555,184333,87
1587EGLE PIRES SANTOSANALISTA EM EDUCACAO004.253.941-23442.712,212425,81
1588TAMIRIS RODRIGUES DA COSTA AGUIARFARMACEUTICO036.335.801-31363.726,863326,95
1589LEONARDO SPENCER DE VASCONCELLOSMEDICO CARDIOLOGISTA072.669.197-62124.974,904290,56
1591RENATA SOARES RAINHAMEDICO PSIQUIATRA035.131.581-06120,000
1592CLAUDINE HASSAN ABBAS KHRAISMEDICO INTENSIVISTA929.713.421-15249.949,807814,12
1593MANUEL OTTON DE PAIVA FERNANDESMEDICO UROLOGISTA046.661.214-12249.949,807761,99
1594JUSSARA SILVA FONSECA PEREIRAMEDICO CLINICO016.999.783-95207.564,336084,66
1595VIRNA DOS SANTOS CANDIDOTECNICO HEMATOLOGIA E HEMOTERAPIA812.125.771-91362.185,672335,94
1596ROBERTO MENDES CARDIATECNICO HEMATOLOGIA E HEMOTERAPIA210.275.791-91362.185,672413,41
1597TEREZINHA ZEFERINA DE OLIVEIRA SILVATECNICO HEMATOLOGIA E HEMOTERAPIA795.459.631-15362.185,672039,46
1598CAMILA BARBOSA JUNQUEIRAMEDICO CARDIOLOGISTA063.129.146-66187.462,356072,53
1601CLAUDEMIR VIEIRA AGUIARTECNICO HEMATOLOGIA E HEMOTERAPIA510.486.803-63362.185,672150,61
1602ODAIR JOSE LUCENA DOS SANTOSTECNICO HEMATOLOGIA E HEMOTERAPIA516.075.571-34362.185,672150,61
1603RAQUEL DE OLIVEIRA SÁAUXILIAR DE LABORATORIO DE PATOLOGIA CLINICA034.299.671-12361.668,811720,13
1604JOAO ALEXANDRE DO NASCIMENTO FILHOTECNICO EM ANATOMIA PATOLOGICA836.011.391-20402.428,522429,31
1605ANA BEATRIZ CUNHA MAIA DE OLIVEIRAANALISTA EM EDUCACAO760.431.501-15442.712,212454,25
1606ANDERSON GUEDES FONSECA DE BRITOANALISTA DE LABORATORIO - PATOLOGIA CLINICA028.496.841-20363.726,873325,18
1608ALINE LOSCHI MAZZARONUTRICIONISTA107.483.157-80403.665,883279,04
1609ELIANE EVARISTA DE MOURA ANDRADEAUXILIAR DE LABORATORIO DE PATOLOGIA CLINICA377.939.693-91361.668,811600,13
1610SOLANGE OLIVEIRA MATOSAUXILIAR DE LABORATORIO DE PATOLOGIA CLINICA373.350.651-00361.668,811720,13
1612KELY GONCALVES ALMEIDAASSISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO098.953.056-64442.039,652041,71
1614GRASIELA DOS SANTOS DA SILVATECNICO EM NUTRICAO031.583.401-35402.428,522479,31
1615ELAINE RODRIGUES LIMATECNICO EM NUTRICAO022.907.021-37402.428,522561,03
1616SHEILA GONCALVES DE ARAUJO TEIXEIRATECNICO EM NUTRICAO029.236.561-64402.428,522479,31
1617MARIA APARECIDA GONCALVES DE ALMEIDATECNICO EM NUTRICAO703.274.751-53402.428,522369,24
1618TELMA LINS DE SOUSATECNICO EM NUTRICAO038.798.071-75402.428,522628,53
1620PAULO AUGUSTO SOUZA LARA LEAOMEDICO NEUROCIRURGIAO012.196.881-26249.949,807761,99
1621MARCELLE REHEM MACHADOMEDICO NEUROCIRURGIAO033.473.255-75249.949,807761,99
1623NATHALIA DA COSTA DOS SANTOSNUTRICIONISTA034.872.481-07403.665,883527,48
1624MICHELLE TEBALDI RUBACKMEDICO NEUROCIRURGIAO103.503.347-06249.949,807875,19
1625MIRCEA TANINOENFERMEIRO DA QUALIDADE E SEGURANCA DO PACIENTE314.965.878-04445.180,834341,09
1626AMANDA CARDOSO FARIASASSISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO858.397.011-49442.039,651953,71
1627RAYANN SOUSA DO NASCIMENTOASSISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO042.082.781-10442.039,652076,09
1629NATHALIA LOBAO BARROSO DE SOUZA SILVEIRAFUNCAO DE REFERENCIA017.328.181-85402.090,902070,83
1630ROMINA DO SOCORRO MARQUES DE OLIVEIRAMEDICO INFECTOLOGISTA609.522.532-91207.564,336032,52
1631RAISSA COSTA MONTEIROENFERMEIRO - EDUCACAO PERMANENTE037.328.691-05445.180,834209,61
1632MARCIO MOREIRA SALLESMEDICO INTENSIVISTA115.712.921-87187.462,355958,58
1636IZABELA DE MORAES BEZERRACHEFE DE NUCLEO OPERACIONAL014.353.251-09446.695,005257,55
1637ALDA MARIA SILVA LOPESFISIOTERAPEUTA042.492.573-71304.555,184026,75
1638MILENA VIEIRA RAMOSFONOAUDIOLOGO049.109.051-03303.598,793228,28
1639ALESSANDRA GUIMARAES MARQUESFISIOTERAPEUTA802.139.951-15304.555,183927,86
1640FABRICIO PEREIRA DO NASCIMENTOARTIFICE DE MANUTENCAO810.312.701-91441.566,531979,22
1641RODRIGO PEREIRA ESTEFANIMEDICO INTENSIVISTA001.217.306-11187.462,355958,58
1642ISABELLA BAPTISTA MARIANO HIYANEANALISTA DE QUALIDADE - PATOLOGIA CLINICA017.629.241-10444.555,063777,99
1643SABRINA MAGALHAES PEREIRA BRUNIERANUTRICIONISTA606.357.111-68403.665,883279,04
1644LORENE DE SOUZA ROCHACHEFE DE NUCLEO DE MEDICINA E SEGURANCA DO TRABALHO838.077.561-91448.394,508315,49
1645JULIANA MACHADO DE GODOYFISIOTERAPEUTA037.363.301-70304.555,183958,4
1646DOMICIANA MIRANDA DE ARAUJO BITTENCOURT FILHAMEDICO DO TRABALHO879.373.951-684013.767,6410529,92
1647AMANDA JACOMELI MATSUURAMEDICO NEFROLOGISTA066.291.246-26249.949,807761,99
1648SAMARA MORAIS SILVEIRAMEDICO CLINICO018.343.505-22209.077,207129,35
1649JESSICA ORLANDO MARTINS DE OLIVEIRAFISIOTERAPEUTA014.686.941-97304.555,183915,74
1650MARIANA FERREIRA DA COSTA OLIVEIRAASSISTENTE SOCIAL014.411.101-27303.150,562920,17
1651MARCO ANTONIO DA SILVA MAGALHAESFUNCAO DE REFERENCIA295.021.101-10241.254,541337,81
1653ISRAEL LUCAS CAVALCANTE DE LIMAANALISTA DE ATENDIMENTO053.065.171-88442.712,212483,08
1654SARAH PATRICIA BARBOSA DUTRAFISIOTERAPEUTA005.524.661-31304.555,184001,06
1655NATANAEL MARTINS COSTAAUXILIAR DE LABORATORIO DE PATOLOGIA CLINICA058.359.021-74361.668,811820,26
1656DANIELLE SILVA CARVALHO MARTINSFISIOTERAPEUTA031.371.031-77304.555,183915,74
1657PRISCILLA MEDEIROS DE LIMAFISIOTERAPEUTA032.458.981-69304.555,184058,15
1658DANIELLE ALVES BRETASFISIOTERAPEUTA074.612.336-10304.555,183958,4
1659JORGE MIGUEL BORGES OLIVEIRAENFERMEIRO097.899.886-30364.238,874319,56
1660ROSILENE ALMEIDA MARCELINOENFERMEIRO723.950.871-49364.238,874435,57
1661CARINA NUNES MARQUESENFERMEIRO830.497.895-49364.238,874103,61
1662BRUNA CAMILA DINIZ PINHEIROENFERMEIRO034.951.941-26364.238,873697,57
1664BRENO LIMA SILVAENFERMEIRO032.852.081-04364.238,873912,69
1665ADRIANA FONTENELE FERREIRAENFERMEIRO670.075.031-87364.238,874137,16
1666JAQUELINE ALBUQUERQUE PEREIRA DE SOUZAENFERMEIRO006.430.031-50364.238,873697,57
1667JOSIENE NUNES DE SOUZA LOPESENFERMEIRO955.351.105-82364.238,874475,55
1668GLEYCE NUNES DE SOUZAENFERMEIRO669.480.101-7236706,482451,29
1669GABRIELA ALVES RODRIGUESENFERMEIRO006.052.311-50364.238,873769,38
1670MARCELLA INACIO OLIVEIRA MARTINSENFERMEIRO008.693.861-40364.238,873740,22
1671RENATA GUIMARAES DE JESUSENFERMEIRO026.518.171-20364.238,874148,42
1672RAFAELA ROCHA DE SOUZA NUNESENFERMEIRO047.405.911-11364.238,873697,57
1673JOHANNES ABREU DE OLIVEIRAENFERMEIRO032.001.121-66364.238,873979,57
1674BRUNA FERNANDES CARVALHOENFERMEIRO034.747.661-98364.238,873697,57
1675JHENIFER JEANNE DA SILVA LOPESENFERMEIRO030.611.621-94364.238,873697,57
1676NAYARA RAQUEL FREIRE DA SILVAENFERMEIRO021.513.461-37364.238,874291,45
1677FERNANDA BARBOSA COSTAENFERMEIRO019.148.951-42364.238,874074,36
1681ENEMISE DE ARAUJO TOLENTINOENFERMEIRO265.497.353-00364.238,873697,57
1683LUIS FELIPHE SALLES CAVALCANTEMEDICO INTENSIVISTA133.082.967-05249.949,807761,99
1685RENATA DA ROCHA DE SOUZAASSISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO009.436.511-31442.039,651953,71
1686ANGELOMAR DOS ANJOS SILVAAUXILIAR DE LABORATORIO DE PATOLOGIA CLINICA959.804.581-15361.668,811736,93
1687ROSIANE VALERIA SANTOSSUPERVISOR DE SERVICOS709.586.021-15446.695,005309,68
1688LUIZA MATOS DA MOTTAANALISTA DE GESTAO DE PESSOAS049.793.051-05442.712,212582,96
1689RODRIGO DOS REIS ALVESFARMACEUTICO010.070.471-94363.726,863602,21
1691DIANA SILVA FERNANDESMEDICO PSIQUIATRA022.568.101-35249.077,207388,43
1692ANA PAULA BRASILEIRO DE SOUZAENFERMEIRO040.644.955-43364.238,874047,45
1693MARIANA DA SILVA ZILIOENFERMEIRO021.866.791-40364.238,873740,22
1694BIANCA GONCALVES DE ALMEIDA PEREIRAENFERMEIRO086.541.596-00365.180,834341,09
1695JOYCE CABRAL ANDRADEMEDICO INFECTOLOGISTA017.627.781-14200,000
1696KASSIA RAYANE DE SOUZA GABRIEL NASCIMENTOANALISTA CONTABIL017.239.001-09442.712,222524,43
1697ELAINE SILVA DE CARVALHOANALISTA CONTABIL732.423.061-04442.039,651953,71
1698SANDRO PEREIRA TETETECNICO EM RADIOLOGIA002.874.167-63241.766,452059,48
1699JOILSON BARBOSA ALVESMEDICO INTENSIVISTA707.114.451-68249.949,807906,66
1700LUIZ FELIPE FERREIRA SOGGIATECNICO EM RADIOLOGIA024.310.571-19241.766,452119,76
1701LUCAS DOS SANTOS LUSTOSAASSISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO044.670.221-80442.039,652032,91
1702ALINE DE FATIMA CESARANALISTA DE GESTAO DE PESSOAS711.108.521-34442.712,212669,87
1704MARIANA LARA DE ARRUDAMEDICO INTENSIVISTA032.736.591-90249.949,807761,99
1705SIMONE LINO DE SOUZA ROSATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM005.198.951-42362.486,212651,62
1706ALANNE SOUSA SILVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM023.497.321-85362.486,212444,09
1707VALDETE CARVALHO DA SILVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM061.719.043-76362.486,212417,8
1708JOSILEIDE DE JESUS BARBOSATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM936.269.161-20362.486,212403,58
1709THAISE LISBOA MACEDOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM042.613.735-30362.486,212599,76
1710DENIS FERNANDO PINHEIROTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM029.947.661-83362.486,212585,54
1711ALDENIRIA PORFIRIO SANTOSTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM781.470.001-97362.486,212627,66
1712THAYNNARA SOUZA PIRESTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM027.434.711-31362.486,212403,58
1713JOSEANE PEREIRA DO NASCIMENTOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM013.701.221-79362.486,212587,93
1714ELITANIA PEREIRA DOS ANJOSTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM957.184.515-91362.486,212569,74
1715DAIANE LOPES DE SOUSA ASSISTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM047.969.565-22362.486,212403,58
1716KEYLA GUIMARAESTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM785.750.791-15362.486,212405,12
1717ALEXANDRE SILVA ROCHATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM646.472.001-59362.486,212432,02
1718FRANCILEIDE LOPES DA SILVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM553.039.191-53362.486,212627,66
1719LILIANE RODRIGUES DOS SANTOSTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM888.827.211-91362.486,212432,02
1720ZELI FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM473.218.811-72362.486,212417,8
1721FRANCISCA ALVES DE SOUZA NETATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM041.665.445-27362.486,212403,58
1723ENISIA RODRIGUES NOGUEIRATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM009.584.983-18362.486,212632,92
1724ANA PAULA LEITE DOS SANTOSTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM986.426.261-00362.486,212710,92
1725ALESSANDRA MARIA DE SOUSATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM296.807.398-21362.486,212637,43
1726HAISSA ARIADNE CASTRO SANTANATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM019.009.091-03362.486,212635,03
1727CIRRAME FERREIRA DE SOUZATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM009.155.391-10362.486,212641,87
1728CLEUDE LOPES DOS SANTOSTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM853.091.091-53362.486,212443,65
1729HILANA MARIA MARQUES DA ROCHATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM722.979.211-87362.486,212403,58
1730RONIELY GUEDES DE OLIVEIRATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM885.334.411-34362.486,212403,58
1731JORCINA BATISTA PIRES DA SILVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM040.840.491-40362.486,212625,42
1732THALITA DA SILVA MARINHOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM000.040.371-70362.486,212436,37
1733RAIMUNDA DOS REIS LIMATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM493.044.881-68362.486,212403,58
1734ELIETE DA SILVA OLIVEIRATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM861.934.731-49362.486,212444,09
1735URBINA APARECIDA DA SILVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM619.124.921-72362.486,212432,02
1736HELYKA MOUSINHO ARAUJOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM013.649.561-36362.486,212417,8
1737GRAZIELE DE SA MONTEIRO SANTOSTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM034.168.511-96362.486,212489,71
1738ADRIANA NUNES COELHOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM844.546.011-00362.486,212417,8
1739MARIA JANAINA DE SOUSA SILVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM034.336.221-08362.486,212627,66
1740CARLITO BATISTA RIBEIROTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM052.189.896-06362.486,212592,92
1741SUZANE DA COSTA SILVA DE LIMATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM741.350.741-20362.486,212417,8
1742DILSA MARIA DA SILVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM792.751.503-97362.486,212432,02
1743CAMILA RIBEIRO VASCONCELOSTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM054.884.041-55362.486,212648,7
1744JOSEANE NAYARA FERNANDO DE AMORIMTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM026.823.061-79362.486,212405,61
1745MOISES SOARES DE SOUSATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM017.755.981-01362.486,212403,58
1746JOANA DARC DA SILVA REZENDETECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM712.274.071-49362.486,212599,76
1747CARINA ESPINDOLA DA LUZTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM919.165.851-91362.486,212403,58
1748ERIKA MICHELLE BATISTA DOS SANTOSTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM808.656.231-04362.486,212638,55
1749VERONICA SALES LIMATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM028.417.931-09362.486,212518,41
1750HELEN GOMES DE MELOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM006.781.411-50362.486,212403,58
1751KARLLA MARIA MARTINS DA CRUZTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM052.382.231-61362.486,212543,58
1752CELSO DE ALENCAR LIMATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM620.133.781-49362.486,212403,58
1753ALINE ROXO GUIMARAESTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM024.737.301-05362.486,212627,66
1754TAMIRES VERONICA SILVA BARBOSATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM035.888.081-59362.486,212432,02
1755MARIA ZINETE OLIVEIRA DE CASTROTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM768.948.601-06362.486,212403,58
1756TANIA GONCALVES SILVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM012.456.441-06362.486,212403,58
1757BRUNO WALLACE LACERDA DE AGUIARTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM006.704.111-67362.486,212523,58
1759GABRIELA RODRIGUES MARCIANOMEDICO INTENSIVISTA023.327.251-80187.462,366476,42
1760FABRICIO SANCHES LECORNEC DIASMEDICO INTENSIVISTA079.723.076-95249.949,808667,62
1763TAINE BOMFIM MONTEIRO MENEZESASSISTENTE DE HOTELARIA031.261.065-36443.780,693243,34
1764VALBANEIDE PEREIRA GALVAOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM601.333.684-91362.486,212606,59
1766POLLYANNA PEREIRA DE SOUSATECNICO EM RADIOLOGIA957.663.161-00241.766,452034,76
1767TANIA MARIA DA CRUZ QUEIROZ NASCIMENTOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM564.773.411-15362.486,212432,02
1768APARECIDA ALVES DE SANTANA FREITASTECNICO EM RADIOLOGIA816.031.501-5312883,231572,1
1769MATHEUS LOPES DE QUEIROZ CAMPOSGERENTE DE PROCESSOS E PROJETOS009.356.681-604414.201,3910699,68
1770JULIANA MAGALHAES LOPESTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM055.435.851-44362.486,212403,58
1772JULIANA FARIAS CHAVESENFERMEIRO011.777.184-80364.238,874514,5
1773PRISCILA ARAUJO MODESTOENFERMEIRO042.392.011-10364.238,874047,45
1774ALEXANDRE DOS SANTOS MAGALHAESANALISTA DE CONTRATOS011.445.651-89442.712,212645,81
1775STEFANY BARBOZA AGOSTINHOTECNICO EM RADIOLOGIA351.336.018-59241.766,452140,75
1776ELTON CASSIMIRO DOS SANTOSTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM620.793.441-53362.486,212627,14
1777MARCIA DOS SANTOS SILVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM817.742.901-97362.486,212656,09
1778CARMEN LUCIA RIBEIRO PACHECOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM768.588.041-53362.486,212403,58
1779KLEANNE ALVES DE LIRA SOUSATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM007.196.431-20362.486,212444,09
1780JANAINA SANTOS SOUZA BEZERRATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM863.774.181-91362.486,212403,58
1781EVA ANDRADE DE JESUS PAROTIVOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM339.934.751-00362.486,212403,58
1782JAILMA PEREIRA DA SILVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM552.016.101-10362.486,212403,58
1783SILVANIA MARIA LIMA DOS SANTOSTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM805.294.881-91360,000
1784LUANA DOS SANTOS PINTO DE ARAUJOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM005.719.361-48362.486,212403,58
1786KELLY OLIVEIRA FERRAZTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM728.054.471-15362.486,212432,02
1787EVELIN KATHUCY VIEIRA DO CARMOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM007.622.031-10362.486,212655,73
1788LARISSA DE ARAUJO SILVAFISIOTERAPEUTA747.615.601-34304.555,183915,74
1789TITO LIVIO CARDOSO BARRETOFISIOTERAPEUTA050.561.075-22304.555,183915,74
1790GRACIELE CALAZANS DE FREITAS MAGALHAESFISIOTERAPEUTA703.264.101-63304.555,184001,06
1791LEANDRO FERREIRA LUPPINOMEDICO ANESTESIOLOGISTA012.919.376-33245.306,564362,11
1792KAROLINE LAZZAROTTO DE SOUZATERAPEUTA OCUPACIONAL089.166.004-64304.555,183915,74
1793SIMONE VELOSO DANTAS DE OLIVEIRATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM324.726.018-83362.486,212403,58
1794ANDERSON JOSE BARBOSAMEDICO ANESTESIOLOGISTA196.902.048-23249.949,808497,3
1796ELIDA FERREIRA DA SILVAFUNCAO DE REFERENCIA012.403.206-04447.210,005775,63
1797LOREN CARLA SERPA DANTASSUPERVISOR DE SERVICOS066.165.416-81445.287,334375,46
1798VIVIANE DE OLIVEIRA PEREIRAFUNCAO DE REFERENCIA930.127.131-15326.211,325051,59
1801MARCOS ALVES FREIREASSISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO787.746.911-04442.039,652138,51
1802RAFAEL DELFINO BRITOARTIFICE DE MANUTENCAO056.222.941-85361.281,701576,02
1803ADRIANO NUNES RIBEIRO DE LIMAARTIFICE DE MANUTENCAO831.195.821-15441.566,531979,22
1804LILIANE RODRIGUES UCHOAAUXILIAR DE LABORATORIO DE PATOLOGIA CLINICA048.041.521-80361.668,811720,13
1806ANTONIO DYEGO PAIVA VIANAENFERMEIRO011.525.661-05364.238,874076,6
1807MICHELLE ROCHA BATISTA NAVESENFERMEIRO009.969.671-17364.238,873740,22
1808MARCOS PINTO PERILLO FILHOMEDICO CARDIOLOGISTA026.937.431-09124.974,904413,67
1809GUSTAVO CHAGAS DA SILVAMENSAGEIRO051.414.121-2136998,001161,92
1810GABRIELA DONATO BRITOMENSAGEIRO040.047.491-3136998,001194,72
1811ISIS REGINA FREIRE DE OLIVEIRATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM525.046.032-15362.486,212439,34
1812FABIANA FERREIRA CAMPOS ANANIASTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM720.678.961-72362.486,212282,85
1813IRENE CAETANO DE ARAUJO SILVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM645.813.731-15362.486,212432,02
1816GABRIEL GONCALVES DOS SANTOSTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM063.744.561-90362.486,212403,58
1817DIEGO PEREIRA DE SOUSATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM044.180.141-28362.486,212529,63
1818CLEUCI LORENA RAMOS CARDOSOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM060.799.441-03362.486,212403,58
1819CRISTINA FREIRE DO NASCIMENTO BRZEZOWSKITECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM790.488.381-34362.486,212635,03
1820LUANA BATISTA DE LIMATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM049.607.531-45362.486,212403,58
1821THAIS FERREIRA BARBOSATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM043.150.801-10362.486,212568,53
1822ROSANGELA RODRIGUES DA SILVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM538.440.501-59362.486,212293
1823PHELLIPE RAYNER PINTO MARQUES DA SILVEIRATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM047.441.591-09362.486,212417,8
1824JOSENALVA BATISTA SILVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM711.387.301-49362.486,212641,87
1825JEOVANI CARVALHO BRAGATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM087.909.416-83362.486,212425,12
1826FRANCISCO CARLOS DA COSTA JUNIORTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM031.943.651-93362.486,212403,58
1827EUDAS MARIA MARTINSTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM787.517.301-97362.486,212537,8
1828DANIELLE DE MELO RODRIGUES REISTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM039.601.591-37362.486,212585,54
1829CLAUDIANA LIMA DE ARAUJOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM005.430.661-26362.486,212432,02
1830KARINA DE OLIVEIRA CASTROTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM706.468.561-20362.486,212537,8
1831FERNANDA DA SILVA NASCIMENTO DOS ANJOSTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM940.168.011-68362.486,212680,93
1833DEBORAH DO NASCIMENTO RODRIGUESTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM045.741.181-30362.486,212403,58
1834EUGENI PEREIRA DOS SANTOSTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM066.891.066-67362.486,212627,66
1835PRISCYLLA CLAUDIA GONCALVES ASSISTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM049.966.721-29362.486,212585,54
1836FABRICIO LIMA FERREIRATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM058.202.503-62362.486,212403,58
1837FRANCISCA AFONSO RODRIGUESTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM026.451.181-60362.486,212432,02
1838ERIKA SAMPAIO SILVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM048.169.221-56362.486,212606,59
1839CRISTINE MATTOS DE SOUSATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM030.168.961-09362.486,212403,58
1840JORGE HENRIQUE FERREIRA DA SILVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM940.778.861-04362.486,212627,66
1841SORAIA CRISTINA DA SILVATECNICO DE LABORATORIO003.854.261-78362.185,672547,47
1842LIA SOARES DE SOUZA BARROSTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM041.634.121-74362.486,212620,81
1843MARCELO BESSA PASSOSTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM034.251.641-80362.486,212585,54
1844LEONARDO ALVARES DE SOUZATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM048.629.631-88362.486,212403,58
1845LILIAN DA SILVA ABREUTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM019.784.961-09362.486,212799,9
1846FRANCISCA EMANUELE VIANA DE SOUZATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM017.552.941-82362.486,212590,06
1847SUELI BEZERRA CORDEIRO PIMENTELTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM221.156.091-15362.486,212416,41
1848RAILDA PALHARES DE LIMATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM779.261.961-34362.486,212482,4
1850SIMONE ALVES DOS ANJOSTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM485.860.481-00362.486,212782,41
1851CAMILA ZILLIG PAIVA DOS SANTOSTECNICO EM LABORATORIO - PATOLOGIA CLINICA018.712.211-37362.185,672169,72
1852ELIZABETH CRISTINA DA SILVA MOTATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM047.491.371-62362.486,212646,63
1853SIMONE NUNES DE SOUSATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM038.848.941-37362.486,212403,58
1854FRANCISCA OZINEIDE IZAIAS DE SOUZATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM553.228.831-34362.486,212430,56
1855RAIMUNDA NONATA LOPES MORAESTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM920.698.271-00362.486,212599,34
1856VANESSA CRISTINA GOMES DE SOUSATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM719.125.331-20362.486,212417,8
1857ALEXANDRA ALVES CAMARA DA SILVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM689.945.081-04362.486,212417,8
1858LUCAS SAMUEL SILVA DE LIMATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM038.817.121-94362.486,212403,58
1859VIVIANE ADELAIDE DE PAIVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM967.912.681-15362.486,212702,02
1860LUCIA DA SILVA ARAUJO FERREIRATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM646.742.401-82362.486,212432,02
1861JULIANA ALVES DE OLIVEIRATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM037.021.321-12362.486,212403,58
1862DEGMAR DE JESUS AUGUSTOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM835.637.761-72362.486,212403,58
1863THAIS DE SOUSA DANTASTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM741.316.131-15362.486,212455,72
1864ALINE LOBO MOURATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM044.064.891-26362.486,212523,58
1865LYZ COSTA SILVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM831.475.001-87362.486,212503,58
1866AGUINEWTON QUINTINO DAMASO GRACAASSESSOR JURIDICO055.167.914-05449.270,007228,7
1867THABATA SOARES MELO CORREIATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM028.177.241-00362.486,212432,02
1869KAROLINE EVANGELISTA SOUZAMEDICO INTENSIVISTA715.571.641-34187.462,355958,58
1870CAMILA TEMPORIM DE ALENCARMEDICO INTENSIVISTA014.795.131-30208.291,506900,66
1871JESSICA JANINE SILVA DE MORAESTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM016.559.931-60362.486,212626,04
1872MARCUS PAULO MARQUES BARBOSAMEDICO INTENSIVISTA994.966.316-49249.949,807814,12
1873RAQUEL AVILA CERQUEIRA PRATESENFERMEIRO083.055.726-17364.238,873697,57
1874LOREN LUCIA SILVA BITENCOURTENFERMEIRO - EDUCACAO PERMANENTE002.174.711-37445.180,834209,61
1875LIDIANE BISPO SANTOSTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM979.067.351-53362.486,212613,33
1876REJANE SILVERIA SOUSA DE ALMEIDATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM730.932.461-72362.486,212626,04
1877MARCIA GOMES DE MATOSTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM010.536.141-01362.486,212673,58
1878LUCIANA MEURER DE BORBAMEDICO PSIQUIATRA009.915.190-19244.538,603904,3
1879ALZIRA DA SILVA SANTOSMEDICO INTENSIVISTA379.795.901-04249.949,808780,83
1880SYMONE KARLA DE ATAIDE GONDIMPSICOLOGO HOSPITALAR069.087.384-00302.749,412570,57
1881ISABELA SALASAR DE OLIVA FELICIOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM805.733.201-87362.486,212596,5
1883RAFAEL AUGUSTO SANTOS DA SILVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM026.937.021-86362.486,212618,91
1884ELISABETH RODRIGUES GUIMARAESTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM015.871.111-44362.486,212729,86
1885FLAVIA TATIANE FROES CARDOSOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM012.937.921-28362.486,212848,01
1886RENY DOS REIS MORAIS NUNESTECNICO EM HIGIENE DENTAL400.644.251-34201.214,261447,9
1887CRISTIANE FARIAS FULGENCIOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM866.926.901-53362.486,212403,58
1888DEYSE CRISTINA MARQUES DO CARMOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM015.279.021-70362.486,212635,11
1889VINICIUS FERNANDES RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRAMEDICO ORTOPEDISTA013.838.025-21124.974,904205,25
1890ROSANGELA PEREIRA LIMATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM512.584.471-34362.486,212524,41
1891TAISE ALVES DE SOUSA NUNESTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM001.651.991-48362.486,212704,12
1892MARIA LUCIANA COSTA PEREIRATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM802.842.131-87362.486,212673,58
1893POLLYANNA SUELYN MATOS ALMEIDAENFERMEIRO049.543.125-74364.238,873697,57
1894VIVARLENE PEREIRA DOS SANTOSTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM483.766.553-53362.486,212906,9
1895CAMILA VIEIRA MENDESPSICOLOGO HOSPITALAR035.891.501-57302.749,412570,57
1896HYANNE MINDURIPSICOLOGO HOSPITALAR037.114.181-80302.749,412570,57
1897PAULA LORRANNY PEREIRA MARQUESFISIOTERAPEUTA034.165.101-00304.555,183915,74
1898FRANCISCO ARAUJO FILHODIRETOR PRESIDENTE376.089.403-874423.634,0017538,32
1899KEDNA BORGES DA SILVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM008.685.031-85362.486,212843,03
1900VANESSA EVANGELISTA DOS SANTOS DE SOUZATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM018.867.571-00362.486,212868,45
1901RAFAEL LEAL DOS SANTOSTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM364.435.778-17362.486,212618,91
1902THAISA MARINHO DE MOURATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM009.624.821-10362.486,212524,41
1903FRANCISCA KELLY SILVA DE ANDRADEENFERMEIRO016.924.651-55364.238,873697,57
1904LUANA JORDAO DA CUNHATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM004.777.811-36362.486,212403,58
1905JULIANA MOURA ALVES SEIXASFONOAUDIOLOGO055.686.951-64303.598,793228,28
1906SILVANE MOURA PROCOPIOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM003.170.461-10362.486,212673,58
1908JELITA MOREIRA FERNANDESTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM818.849.661-87362.486,212693,22
1909MARIA ELICE TAVARES LEITE DE OLINDATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM783.849.071-53362.486,212524,41
1910PAULO RICARDO OLIVEIRA LIMAANALISTA FISCAL808.045.781-68442.712,212511,52
1911LEANDRO ALVES RODRIGUESENFERMEIRO991.871.591-04364.238,874042,96
1912RICARDO SILVA BRITOENFERMEIRO000.308.853-70364.238,874047,45
1913CARLA MARIA CLAUSIMEDICO INTENSIVISTA734.824.479-34249.949,807761,99
1914JOSE IVO PEREIRA BRAGATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM578.726.861-04362.486,212627,66
1918LIVYA GRAICE LEITE AMARALENFERMEIRO019.655.311-30364.238,873991,42
1920CARINE AVELLO DE MATOSMEDICO INTENSIVISTA005.887.551-41249.949,808554,43
1922GRAZIELY FRANCISCO DE ARAUJOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM041.602.481-52362.486,212403,58
1923BARBARA LUANA DA SILVA VIEIRAFISIOTERAPEUTA031.137.375-59304.555,183937,94
1924HEMERSON DOS SANTOS LUZMEDICO CLINICO579.797.900-49207.564,336084,66
1925ANTONIO BONAPARTE DE SANTANA FERREIRA JUNIORSUPERINTENDENTE DE ASSISTENCIA A SAUDE DO HOSPITAL DE BASE616.492.873-72407.210,005630,92
1926DAFNY OLIVEIRA DE MATOSFARMACEUTICO CLINICO028.492.801-19444.555,063915,66
1927JOSE AMERICO MOREIRA DA SILVAASSESSOR DE COMUNICACAO229.413.125-874416.480,0012351,67
1928JULIVAL FAGUNDES RIBEIROFUNCAO DE REFERENCIA167.672.255-68208.609,786790,47
1929CARLA CHAVES PACHECOCHEFE DE GABINETE746.419.302-444416.583,0012426,35
1930KELY CRISTINA DA SILVA NUNESANALISTA DE GESTAO DE PESSOAS023.790.641-48442.712,212483,08
1931MARIA APARECIDA ALVES LEITE DOS SANTOSGERENTE DE INCORPORACAO E PESQUISA CLINICA050.894.104-02205.075,594317,35
1932JESSICA DA SILVA SERRA FREITASENFERMEIRO032.528.621-31364.238,874617,12
1933DENISE DE ANDRADE DIAS DE MELLOENFERMEIRO704.557.320-00364.238,873697,57
1934AILANE PEREIRA DA SILVAANALISTA DE COMUNICACAO027.823.561-19447.900,696131,67
1935ALEX DIAS BRITOANALISTA COMPLIANCE823.440.861-53448.394,506489,68
1937CAMILA MARTINS DE OLIVEIRAANALISTA DE CONTRATOS034.197.391-25442.712,212645,81
1938IZABELLA FERNANDES VIANA MONTECHIMEDICO CLINICO035.950.221-06124.538,603904,3
1939DEBORAH THOMAZ DUARTE DE AZEVEDOMEDICO PSIQUIATRA583.628.861-53124.538,604302,97
1940MARIA JOSE DA SILVA BRITOTECNICO EM HIGIENE DENTAL030.443.461-26200,000
1941NIEDJA BARTIRA ROCHA NOGUEIRAGERENTE DE INCORPORACAO E GESTAO DO CONHECIMENTO020.089.105-714411.159,708546,59
1942SIMONE DA MOTTA CALAZANSMEDICO CLINICO009.920.297-24124.538,603904,3
1943WELITA DELFINO DOS REISASSISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO038.907.031-94442.039,652044,21
1944WESLEY COSTA DE ALCANTARACHEFE DO NUCLEO OPERACIONAL050.612.061-93446.695,005257,55
1945ALAN CASSIO ALVES DOS SANTOSASSISTENTE DE FATURAMENTO023.121.391-38442.039,652076,09
1946ANGELA MARIA LEITETECNICO EM NUTRICAO519.033.424-49402.428,522479,31
1947LILIA RODRIGUES DA COSTATECNICO EM NUTRICAO712.003.551-72402.428,522611,59
1948ANDRE RODRIGUES DOS SANTOSENFERMEIRO047.048.911-19364.238,873959,97
1949CAROLINE STEPHANE SILVA FERREIRATECNICO EM NUTRICAO049.127.251-02402.428,522625,02
1950PEDRO PEREIRA IZIDORO DE SIQUEIRATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM038.524.681-16362.486,212640,26
1951IARA CAMPOS DE CARVALHOMEDICO NEFROLOGISTA220.720.918-02187.462,355958,58
1952GRACIVALDA SETUBAL DA CUNHAENFERMEIRO984.377.475-20364.238,873801,36
1953ANDRESSA CRISTINA SANTOS DE DEUSNUTRICIONISTA042.760.671-38403.665,883279,04
1954CARLA NOBREGA DA SILVA NUNESFISIOTERAPEUTA723.161.011-00304.555,183915,74
1955LYLIANE MATOS SENAANALISTA DE ATENDIMENTO037.060.741-41442.712,212545,81
1956MARIA LUISA FERREIRA ANDRADETERAPEUTA OCUPACIONAL018.257.941-70304.555,183915,74
1957NATALIA MEIRA DA COSTAENFERMEIRO037.359.281-70364.238,873989,14
1959SAMYLA DE SOUZA MELOENFERMEIRO026.426.221-26364.238,873697,57
1960TELMA PAULINO DOS SANTOSTECNICO EM NUTRICAO538.848.921-34402.428,522575,02
1961ANDRE DE MORAIS ROCHAASSISTENTE DE FATURAMENTO004.469.443-19442.039,652076,09
1962THAYANE DO NASCIMENTO NOGUEIRATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM028.149.331-67362.486,212403,58
1963JOYSSE ELOYSE SILVA DA CONCEICAOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM032.821.891-09362.486,212737,28
1964JOELMA BARBOSA E SILVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM018.111.821-19362.486,212403,58
1965DIANA REGINA PINHEIRO MATIASTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM032.148.921-77362.486,212627,66
1966RENATA BARBOSA DE JESUSTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM006.049.181-78362.486,212726,59
1967GESSIONE LUSTOSA GOMESTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM504.914.151-68362.486,212417,8
1968ISABELLA ALVES CARDOSOFISIOTERAPEUTA042.728.811-83304.555,183915,74
1969EVELYN RODRIGUES MOREIRA MUNIZENFERMEIRO563.852.691-91364.238,874110,62
1970JULIANA DA SILVA ARAUJOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM031.067.831-50362.486,212417,8
1971LIANA MARIZE ALVES DE SOUZAFONOAUDIOLOGO167.777.468-11303.598,793256,72
1972FABIANO HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS BESPALHOKENFERMEIRO981.594.611-00364.238,874111
1973JAQUELINE FERREIRA CORTETECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM030.736.641-30362.486,212417,8
1974LIDUINA FERREIRA SAMPAIOTECNICO EM NUTRICAO011.464.113-75402.428,522804,84
1975JOHNY LUIZ PEREIRA DOS SANTOSTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM022.027.061-94362.486,212564,38
1976JOYCE ALVES LIMATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM966.357.113-68362.486,212403,58
1978LUANA CONCEICAO DIAS AZEVEDO DE PAULATECNICO EM NUTRICAO712.480.721-20402.428,522611,59
1979LUCIANA FIGUEIREDO DE MATOS RODRIGUESENFERMEIRO010.997.091-80364.238,873697,57
1980SILVIA REGINA CUNHA DOURADO MARINHOFISIOTERAPEUTA020.162.621-76304.555,184059,31
1981VALDELINA APOSTOLO DOS SANTOSENFERMEIRO279.809.011-34364.238,874122,09
1982TAISE DA ROCHA SANTOSFISIOTERAPEUTA055.506.995-83304.555,183915,74
1983THARCIANA PEREIRA DA SILVA CAVALCANTEENFERMEIRO021.259.545-83364.238,873697,57
1984PEDRO DE OLIVEIRA ALVESENFERMEIRO032.173.031-30364.238,874018,29
1985WALERIA MAURICIA DE ARAUJO CAVALCANTETECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM505.883.971-72362.486,212692,71
1986WALKYRIA OLIVEIRA PAULANUTRICIONISTA039.546.021-21403.665,883545,09
1987WILLIAM FARIA ANTONIOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM048.906.761-12362.486,212403,58
1989MILENA MACEDO COUTOMEDICO ONCOLOGISTA080.037.276-00124.974,904205,25
1990CARLA CRISTHIAN DE MORAIS SANTOSMEDICO ONCOLOGISTA014.340.791-04124.974,904205,25
1991JANAINA DE FATIMA VIDOTTIPSICOLOGO HOSPITALAR398.515.208-02302.749,412570,57
1992ANA CLAUDIA MACHADO DE SOUSAMEDICO INTENSIVISTA002.788.521-65249.949,808214,81
1994SERGIO CABRAL FILHOMEDICO PSIQUIATRA010.658.641-67249.077,207129,35
1995ANDREIA ISABEL DE PADUAASSISTENTE SOCIAL021.413.051-79303.150,562889,2
1996SOLANGE JULIA SILVA STEYTLERASSISTENTE SOCIAL138.588.308-10303.150,562889,2
1997TAIANA COELHO PEDREIRAMEDICO ONCOLOGISTA017.751.431-04187.462,355958,58
1998LETICIA FERNANDES DO NASCIMENTOASSISTENTE SOCIAL021.015.821-20303.150,563109,2
1999CAROLINA CUNHA DE OLIVEIRAFARMACEUTICO CLINICO018.633.091-01444.555,063915,66
2000ISABEL CRISTINA LIMAENFERMEIRO030.945.057-83364.238,873697,57
2001SARA DOS SANTOS SOUZAASSISTENTE SOCIAL739.853.331-49303.150,563109,2
2002RAVENA FONTENELE BELCHIOR CABRALMEDICO CLINICO018.817.053-74207.564,336377,8
2003FRANCISCA JULIANA DE ASSUNCAO SILVAENFERMEIRO037.045.043-43364.238,874305,04
2004GUSTAVO DUARTE RAMOS MATOSMEDICO ONCOLOGISTA035.107.851-77124.974,904205,25
2005DIENE TAVARES PEREIRAASSISTENTE SOCIAL045.044.011-77303.150,563109,2
2006CLEBER DOS SANTOS CASTROMENSAGEIRO705.552.301-0436998,001255,7
2007IRANETE OLIVEIRA DE CASTROTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM516.851.322-00362.486,212864,62
2008ADRIANA DE FATIMA OLIVEIRA GONCALVESANALISTA DE CONTRATOS724.240.601-34442.712,212660,03
2009ANABEL SABOIA DE SOUZA LIMAPSICOLOGO HOSPITALAR039.433.701-86302.749,412570,57
2010GEANNA VALENTTE DE MEDEIROS DIASMEDICO INTENSIVISTA018.192.021-27249.949,807761,99
2011ANA CAROLINA LIMA CHAVES VENEZIANIMEDICO ONCOLOGISTA528.238.302-00124.974,904205,25
2012SERGIO VILMON DE OLIVEIRA VIEIRAANALISTA COMPLIANCE792.598.121-00448.394,506489,68
2014CARINNE COSTA VIEIRAMEDICO CLINICO947.570.973-87207.564,336032,52
2015RAFAELA CARVALHOCHEFE DO NUCLEO DE ACOLHIMENTO062.446.586-12447.210,005630,92
2016CATARINA D ASSUNCAO CAVALCANTI MARTORELLIANALISTA DE COMUNICACAO013.640.434-08447.900,696131,67
2017ANDREA CRISTINA DE JESUS OLIVEIRATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM703.858.231-34362.486,212888,6
2018NADJA GLORIA CORREA GRACAFUNCAO DE REFERENCIA553.200.667-91402.090,001901,9
2019NADJA REGINA VIEIRA CAVALCANTE CARVALHODIRETOR DE ATENCAO PRE HOSPITALAR FIXO281.846.611-344421.211,0015781,65
2020KAMILA NUNES AZEVEDOFONOAUDIOLOGO025.197.561-44303.598,793228,28
2021AUDARICE DA CUNHA ROLIMTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM997.804.611-91362.486,212403,58
2022LUZENI NASCIMENTO OLIVEIRATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM037.240.745-57362.486,212620,81
2023AMANDA NOGUEIRA DA SILVAENFERMEIRO023.063.251-38364.238,873697,57
2024CARLOS JOSE DORNAS GONCALVES BARBOSAMEDICO CARDIOLOGISTA049.948.906-33124.974,904205,25
2026NISLENE OLIVEIRA RODRIGUES CARVALHOENFERMEIRO967.225.921-20364.238,873901,66
2027SANDER ROBERTSON SIMPLICIO DA SILVAENFERMEIRO008.637.151-76364.238,873697,57
2028HELEN MEIRELLES BARBOSAENFERMEIRO712.945.031-20364.238,873740,22
2029RAFAEL GUILARDI VALADARES ARAUJOENFERMEIRO704.950.501-30364.238,874477,17
2030RITA DE JESUS PAIVA SALESTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM982.386.201-04362.486,212417,8
2033LEIDIANA SANTOS DIASTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM709.883.581-15362.486,212432,02
2034LETICIA WANZELLER LEMOSRESIDENTE- NUTRICAO041.435.461-32600,003663,48
2035VERNUCIA CRISTINA RODRIGUES DA SILVAAUXILIAR DE LABORATORIO DE PATOLOGIA CLINICA816.900.701-10361.668,811700,26
2036JESSICA ALVES RODRIGUESRESIDENTE- ENFERMAGEM030.602.753-43600,003663,48
2037ELISMAR SANTOS FILGUEIRARESIDENTE- ENFERMAGEM024.983.075-24600,003663,48
2038RAQUEL COSTA DE ALENCARRESIDENTE- FISIOTERAPIA036.990.601-28600,003663,48
2039VANESSA PATRICIO SOARES DE OLIVEIRARESIDENTE- ENFERMAGEM043.000.281-50600,003663,48
2040WEVERSON ALVES DOS REISRESIDENTE- FARMACIA054.380.321-06600,003663,48
2041GABRIELA DE SOUSA MARTINSRESIDENTE- FISIOTERAPIA735.291.681-49600,003663,48
2042DAIANA CONSTANCIO DE ASSISRESIDENTE- NUTRICAO017.772.121-97600,003663,48
2043CLARA MARTINS DE OLIVEIRARESIDENTE- ENFERMAGEM026.050.111-51600,003663,48
2044GABRIELA MENEZES PAWLAK PEDROSORESIDENTE- NUTRICAO047.398.081-96600,003663,48
2045CAROLINE LEMOS LUZIORESIDENTE- FARMACIA015.661.241-07600,003663,48
2046THAIS CRISTINA ABBOTT CAPPARELLIRESIDENTE- FISIOTERAPIA002.080.181-58600,003663,48
2047YASMIM RODRIGUES CABRALRESIDENTE- NUTRICAO043.255.471-85600,003663,48
2048TATIANE PEREIRA DA SILVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM004.758.681-88362.486,212576,2
2049THAIS DANTAS NEVESTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM043.644.641-39362.486,212579,8
2051DENISE MAGALHAES DA SILVA QUIRINOASSESSOR DE COMPLIANCE727.635.581-004416.480,0012403,81
2052GISLEI MORAIS DE OLIVEIRASUPERINTENDENTE DE ADMINISTRACAO469.631.977-684422.969,0017056,2
2053LEANDRO MARQUES DE MENDONCA TELESMEDICO NUTROLOGO058.078.426-69208.291,506663,99
2054WALTON DOS SANTOS SILVATECNICO DE LABORATORIO011.496.721-02362.185,672170,6
2055TALUANA OLIVEIRA SAVITECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM694.029.901-78362.486,212403,58
2056LUCIVANIA MARTINS DA SILVARESIDENTE- FISIOTERAPIA047.705.071-94600,003663,48
2057DAYANE MARTINS DA SILVA BARREIROFISIOTERAPEUTA028.820.371-20304.555,184051
2058ROSANA OLIVEIRA DE SOUZATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM722.600.762-20362.486,212532,77
2059ALINE DE FATIMA DA SILVA MARQUESTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM077.417.356-40362.486,212403,58
2060STEFANIA BARBOSA DINIZMEDICO OFTALMOLOGISTA689.283.271-72207.564,336032,52
2061CARLOS JOSE DE SOUZA JUNIORMEDICO OFTALMOLOGISTA022.497.591-97207.564,336550,35
2062LUCIENE LUCAS LOBAOGERENTE RE RESOLUTIVIDADE358.170.111-15444.542,303769,18
2063MARIA FERNANDA DIAS CERQUEIRA DE ALMEIDACHEFE DE AREAS ESPECIAIS704.850.541-91402.765,242498,88
2064EDNOLIA MARTINS RODRIGUESTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM978.902.941-15362.486,212648,71
2065ANA PATRICIA DE PAULAGERENTE DE MEDICINA INTERNA444.060.701-254418.000,0013598,38
2069LEONARDO MURARO WILDNERMEDICO CLINICO076.187.169-19207.564,336032,52
2070WILSON MARRA JUNIORANALISTA DE COMUNICACAO646.731.111-68447.900,696131,67
2071JUELENE MORAES PEREIRATECNICO HEMATOLOGIA E HEMOTERAPIA842.464.211-20362.185,672237,39
2072HERDUINA HENRIQUE ALVESTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM032.472.561-21362.486,212781,58
2073LILIAN CRISTINA CARVALHOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM722.656.121-20362.486,212702,02
2074MARIA LUIZA MORAES BRANDAO DE ARAUJOFARMACEUTICO CLINICO022.171.211-97444.555,063915,66
2075ORIVAL ALENCAR DE CARVALHO FILHOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM722.351.602-04362.486,212417,8
2076JULIO CESAR RODRIGUES DA SILVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM002.305.581-27362.486,212550,58
2077PATRICIA BEZERRA TRISTAOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM713.711.681-72362.486,212623,58
2078BEATRIZ DIONISIO BERNARDO ROCHATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM807.338.831-68362.486,212734,6
2079LUZINEIDE LEITE SOBRINHOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM841.349.501-63362.486,212673,58
2080HELIOMAR SILVA NOBREGAANALISTA ADMINISTRATIVO012.039.473-13442.712,212645,81
2081MARIA DA CONCEICAO PAULO COSTATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM617.627.091-04362.486,212403,58
2082GISLAINE RODRIGUES PINHEIRO DE SOUZATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM040.266.641-04362.486,213076,78
2083PAULO NILO SILVA DE ARAUJOMEDICO CLINICO024.956.551-06207.564,336032,52
2084EDILEUZA MARIA DO NASCIMENTO ROSATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM602.963.801-72362.486,212652,02
2085CLAUDIA EVELLIN LEAL SAMPAIOANALISTA DE GESTAO DE PESSOAS006.498.361-70442.712,212655,81
2086AMANDA FERREIRA DA COSTATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM019.883.621-05362.486,212403,58
2087PAULA COSTA RIBEIROTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM005.180.383-60362.486,212553,58
2088VIVIAN ALMEIDA DA SILVA BASTOSTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM991.980.371-53362.486,212452,02
2089AURICELIA SANTOS ANDRADETECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM727.418.481-49362.486,212687,8
2090MOEMA GIULIANI SANTANA CORREIA RAMOSTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM066.399.966-93362.486,212772,02
2091LIDIANE ALVES DO PRADOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM989.816.681-91362.486,212582,02
2092ADRIANA MONTEIRO PEDROSATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM863.481.591-91362.486,212673,58
2093LEANDRO DA SILVA OLIVEIRATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM038.778.441-11362.486,212623,58
2094THAISE DOS REIS CRUZ OLIVEIRAENFERMEIRO053.296.293-14364.238,873697,57
2095ARIGELZA DOS SANTOS ROCHATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM645.789.921-87362.486,212453,58
2096ALESSANDRA ALVES DAS NEVESENFERMEIRO796.322.035-34364.238,874428,54
2097LUCIANO LUIZ SIQUEIRAENFERMEIRO279.335.121-00364.238,873740,22
2098LIVIA BARBOSA GONCALVESTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM017.360.821-32362.486,212403,58
2099BERENICE BARBOSA DA SILVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM879.749.241-87362.486,212698,22
2100DULCINEIDE MARIA DE LIMATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM477.848.141-00362.486,212743,58
2101FERNANDA BATISTA DE PAULATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM911.822.551-91362.486,212464,09
2102RODRIGO RODRIGUES RAMOSTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM039.743.793-55362.486,212538,58
2103NAYARA PEREIRA DE SIQUEIRATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM016.752.101-28362.486,212817,83
2104SIMONE CANDIDA DA SILVA GOMESSUPERVISOR DE SERVICOS712.180.411-53447.210,005932,04
2105BETIANE CARVALHOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM867.190.173-49362.486,212627,66
2106LUIS ANTONIO SCHNEIDERCHEFE DE GESTAO DE INSUMOS FARMACEUTICOS555.431.629-87449.724,697454,07
2107JACILEIDE SOARES SALDANHA PANTOJATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM718.854.552-91362.486,212567,44
2108RUANNA FURTADO DE SOUSAFISIOTERAPEUTA037.315.721-50304.555,183915,74
2109MARIA SIMONE FERREIRA DE LIMATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM399.936.981-72362.486,212403,58
2110JUSSARA AZEVEDO GONCALVES DE GODOI RODRIGUESCIRURGIAO DENTISTA002.794.936-22203.257,782970,31
2111IANE BERNARDO DINIZENFERMEIRO AUDITOR023.755.961-70404.709,853884,75
2112POLIANA FERREIRA DA SILVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM013.222.111-08362.486,212883,02
2113CLARISSE TORRES CAVALCANTEMEDICO INTENSIVISTA026.944.064-08124.974,904290,56
2114GILBERTO SOUSA PINTOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM056.998.951-59362.486,212403,58
2115DAVID RIBEIRO PAIVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM057.696.061-69362.486,212554,78
2116JANAINA DE OLIVEIRA PIMENTELTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM708.772.381-20362.486,212432,02
2117KATIA DE OLIVEIRA ALVESCIRURGIAO DENTISTA908.058.956-04203.257,783431,25
2118EDUARDO ALEXANDRINO DE ABREUENFERMEIRO801.997.985-91364.238,873915,16
2119FERNANDO SILVA DE AZEVEDOMEDICO CLINICO996.678.271-00207.564,336136,79
2120AMANDA COSTA DA SILVA VITORINOMEDICO CARDIOLOGISTA074.060.546-10124.974,904333,22
2121ROANNA MARIA SILVA DE SOUZAANALISTA FISCAL037.392.371-63442.712,212645,81
2122MARIANA LEITE SALVIANOMEDICO CARDIOLOGISTA033.356.221-62124.974,904259,57
2123NAYARA KAROLINE BITTENCOURT JUNQUEIRAFISIOTERAPEUTA041.971.201-17304.555,183915,74
2124JOYCE ELEN PARESOTO RODRIGUESMEDICO NEFROLOGISTA005.734.641-03187.462,355958,58
2125FRANCISCA LIDIANE LOPES DE SOUSACHEFE DE NUCLEO DE BENEFICIOS925.183.623-04447.210,005630,92
2126WERCILEY SARAIVA VIEIRA JUNIORMEDICO INFECTOLOGISTA692.390.531-15207.564,336032,52
2127EDNA MOURA SILVAENFERMEIRO963.083.461-87364.238,873740,22
2128LEDA EMANUELLE DE AVILA RIVERASUPERVISOR DE SERVICOS024.034.101-52447.210,005775,63
2129PEDRO HENRIQUE PINTOMEDICO ANATOMOPATOLOGISTA024.706.191-30207.564,336032,52
2130SANDRA DO SOCORRO BRITO DE SOUZAMEDICO ANATOMOPATOLOGISTA244.878.642-91207.564,336032,52
2131RITA SIQUEIRA CAMPOS LOURENCOARQUITETO039.147.421-94448.332,956445,06
2132MARCIA REGINA DE JESUS MARCAL VICENTECOMPRADOR(A) ESPECIALIZADO(A)770.338.171-34446.516,475232,39
2133FRANCO REIS DE GOUVEACIRURGIAO DENTISTA - BUCOMAXILOFACIAL055.076.407-00182.932,002720,9
2135ALESSANDRA BATISTA DA SILVAENFERMEIRO039.143.621-03364.238,873697,57
2136RAPHAEL ROSSI FERREIRAMEDICO CARDIOLOGISTA015.033.856-20124.974,904205,25
2137CARLOS AUGUSTO VAZ SILVACOMPRADOR(A) ESPECIALIZADO(A)698.544.831-34446.516,475180,25
2138SYNNARA DE SOUZA ARAUJOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM029.597.821-00361.160,231153,11
2139NATALIA MARRECO WEIGERTCIRURGIAO DENTISTA - BUCOMAXILOFACIAL116.392.547-06182.932,002821,06
2141MAURICIO AMORIM DE OLIVEIRAENGENHEIRO MECANICO995.025.421-34448.332,956549,33
2143ELIANE DA CONCEICAO LEITEANALISTA DE GESTAO DE PESSOAS005.153.691-95442.712,212655,81
2145GRACELLIA SHIRLEY PESSOA BEZERRAANALISTA DE GESTAO DE PESSOAS524.247.741-53442.712,212655,81
2146MARICELIA DE ARAUJO SOUSAASSISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO013.824.841-94442.039,652076,09
2147NEURIENE SANTOS PEREIRAASSISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO940.117.701-59442.039,652172,89
2148MIRIAM DAISY CALMON SCAGGIONFUNCAO DE REFERENCIA245.222.951-20402.090,902070,83
2149IZAEL LIMA OLIVEIRAANALISTA DE COMUNICACAO (CERIMONIAL/EVENTOS)488.227.871-53445.183,374254,02
2150LUCIANA DA SILVA ARAUJOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM004.486.671-26362.486,212669,77
2151SABRINA RODRIGUES DA SILVA NASCIMENTOASSISTENTE SOCIAL034.859.841-67303.150,562889,2
2152AMANDA PINHEIRO FREITASTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM047.798.101-16362.486,212641,87
2154YONA SOARES BATISTAFISIOTERAPEUTA030.511.135-30304.555,183915,74
2155LAUREN KELLY DA SILVA MELOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM703.838.121-00362.486,212537,8
2156GEISNELENE COSTA DO CARMOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM735.124.001-91362.486,212523,58
2158LIDIANE FREIRE DOS SANTOSTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM737.085.421-34362.486,212432,02
2159JOSILENE CARDOSO PEREIRAENFERMEIRO910.103.491-04364.238,873740,22
2160JULIA CONCEICAO DE ALCANTARATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM617.527.381-87362.486,212403,58
2161MAIRA CARDOSO DIASTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM041.559.231-30362.486,212837,77
2162THAIS APARECIDA SANTOSANALISTA DE GESTAO DE PESSOAS350.475.298-00442.712,212655,81
2163BARBARA DOS SANTOS GALVAO MENDESTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM009.704.821-67362.486,212403,58
2164ELIONES DANTAS PINTOMEDICO EM ENDOSCOPIA RESPIRATORIA934.025.971-87207.564,336448,18
2165GABRIELA MATOS MENEZESMEDICO EM ENDOSCOPIA RESPIRATORIA012.573.951-654015.128,6611516,66
2166OCTAVIO MAGALHAES DO VABO NETOMEDICO EM ENDOSCOPIA RESPIRATORIA020.902.801-74207.564,336032,52
2167DANIELA SABINO CASSIAMEDICO EMERGENCIA057.755.729-71124.974,904205,25
2169LAURA CAMPOS DE MOURAPSICOLOGO HOSPITALAR104.309.656-64302.749,412570,57
2170RAISA NUNES DOS SANTOS GARCIAASSISTENTE SOCIAL036.755.671-50303.150,562889,2
2171GISELIA FERREIRAGERENTE DE INSUMOS E LOGISTICA841.248.579-344414.201,3910699,68
2172GIOVANNI GIULIANNO DA MOTA GOMESASSISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO056.335.481-08442.039,652153,09
2174WALDIMAR PEREIRA SILVAARTIFICE DE MANUTENCAO126.632.202-72361.281,701780,66
2175DAVIDYSON WYLLIAN DE OLIVEIRA DE LIMA DAMASCENOANALISTA DE COMUNICACAO (CERIMONIAL/EVENTOS)000.037.591-80444.381,183658,06
2176LEANDRO VAZ FRANCOCHEFE DO NUCLEO DE SEGURANCA INSTITUCIONAL457.603.060-49447.210,006120,34
2177REBECA COSTA BARBOSAMEDICO EMERGENCIA086.473.674-64187.462,355958,58
2178MARCELO RODRIGO DE SOUZA MELOCIRURGIAO DENTISTA - BUCOMAXILOFACIAL021.489.885-73121.954,672067,75
2180JOAO CARLOS DE AGUIAR NASCIMENTOSUPERINTENDENTE DE ECONOMIA E FINANCAS499.141.897-684420.600,0015442,95
2181ROSIANE WEKERLIN GONCALVES PACHECOSECRETARIA DE ORDEM DAS DIRETORIAS034.010.999-81446.695,005413,96
2182JOSE WILKER SOUZA ROQUEASSISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO025.991.061-92442.039,652245,49
2183FABIANA RENATA CARDOSO TORRESASSISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO809.254.301-10442.039,652076,09
2184RENATA PEREIRA CALAZANSASSISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO602.522.191-04442.039,652076,09
2185LUDMILA PEREIRA LIMA BARRETOASSISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO995.967.172-00442.039,652237,21
2186LUA VIANA XAVIER DE AZEVEDOASSISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO066.173.901-56442.039,651856,09
2187JAQUELINE GONCALVES ALVES SILVAASSISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO035.739.481-03442.039,652164,09
2188KEILIA LOURIANO DOS SANTOSASSISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO067.317.586-39442.039,652076,09
2189GUILHERME GARCIA AZEVEDOASSISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO027.057.711-40442.039,652146,49
2190ANDREA BATISTA DE OLIVEIRA FALCAOASSISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO911.681.041-49442.039,652076,09
2191VANEILA EVARISTO DE CAMARGOANALISTA DE COMPRAS001.664.351-80442.712,212483,08
2192BRUNA SIQUEIRA BRITO FERNANDESNUTRICIONISTA730.177.281-53403.665,883279,04
2193MARCUS TULIO BATISTA SILVAFARMACEUTICO036.879.201-35363.726,863799,42
2194JACKELINE ANDRADE LEITEFARMACEUTICO796.779.321-87363.726,863231,05
2195BRUNA MAYARA VIANA PEREIRAENFERMEIRO017.945.041-76364.238,874075,94
2196MARGARETH DA CUNHA MACHADOENFERMEIRO014.426.081-61364.238,873697,57
2197ELAINE DE JESUS BOMFIMFISIOTERAPEUTA039.333.711-12304.555,183915,74
2198LAISE MADUREIRA NEVESFISIOTERAPEUTA023.218.501-83304.555,183915,74
2199GILANA DA SILVA SARDEIROFISIOTERAPEUTA027.191.191-30304.555,183915,74
2200ANGELICA DO ROSARIO NUNES DA SILVAENFERMEIRO025.103.841-63364.238,873697,57
2201MARIA GRAZIENNI CASTRO COSTA FUJIWARAENFERMEIRO011.905.531-71364.238,873740,22
2204LARYSSA FERNANDES DE SOUZA COELHONUTRICIONISTA035.894.181-41403.665,883499,04
2205JANAINA CAIXETA BRITOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM032.344.551-98362.486,212503,58
2206ANA CAROLINA RIBEIRO DA SILVAESPECIALISTA EM ACOMPANHAMENTO DE RESULTADOS151.040.337-08444.555,063777,99
2207DEYSE PRISCILLA PEREIRA CORREA COSTAENFERMEIRO002.654.012-67364.238,873993,24
2208CAROLINA DE LOS REYES DA SILVAFISIOTERAPEUTA016.540.761-12304.555,183915,74
2209IZABEL DE PAULA ALVESASSISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO023.108.231-20442.039,652076,09
2210AMANDA SANTOS LUSTOSAASSISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO051.558.341-39442.039,652102,18
2211MARIA SALETE ROCHA DUARTETECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM723.197.201-20362.486,212374,41
2212PAULA CRISTINA DO NASCIMENTOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM703.559.081-15362.486,212403,58
2213STEPHANIE RATTIS FRANCOENFERMEIRO015.533.311-92364.238,873697,57
2214KENIA AQUINO JANUARIATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM844.189.231-87362.486,212374,41
2215LURDENE SANTOS DA COSTATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM026.844.471-44362.486,212550,58
2216ANA CAROLINA RAMOS NAVESASSISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO032.501.311-05442.039,652240,39
2217ANDRESSA SILVESTRE DE FRANCA SOUZAESPECIALISTA EM PROCESSOS026.487.221-57444.555,063777,99
2218GISLAINE DE FATIMA SILVAASSISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO400.389.041-87442.039,652009,17
2219DOUGLAS FRANCISCO ALARCAO ROSATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM009.177.461-63362.486,212503,58
2220ELIDIANA DO NASCIMENTO BELEMTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM034.617.221-70362.486,212553,58
2221FABIO JUNIOR DE MOURA SANTOSASSISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO059.080.951-25442.039,652076,09
2222ELIANA DOS SANTOS SOUZATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM808.638.501-97362.486,212532,02
2223MARIA APARECIDA DE SOUZA LEITETECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM444.263.211-15362.486,212403,58
2224ELMA RIBEIRO DA SILVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM018.868.611-88362.486,212768,08
2225ANA CAROLINA BARBOSA DE LIMAASSISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO054.064.871-08442.039,652164,09
2226PEDRO COIMBRA CAMPOSASSISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO105.782.566-22442.039,652236,73
2227MARIA APARECIDA LEITE DA SILVA GUERRAASSISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO881.842.691-53442.039,652244,76
2228LARISSA ALVES DE MORAISENFERMEIRO984.902.731-20364.238,873697,57
2229KIMBERLY NICOLE RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRAASSISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO047.011.651-07442.039,652243,79
2230NAYENE RODRIGUES DA SILVAENFERMEIRO037.280.421-70364.238,873697,57
2231LIDUINA NASCIMENTO SOUSAASSISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO962.637.251-68442.039,652240,62
2233ERIKA CRISTIANE MENEZES RIBEIROASSISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO734.759.631-91442.039,652121,39
2234WANDERSON LUCAS CHAGAS MARTINSASSISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO036.918.831-41442.039,652076,09
2235ANTONIO ALCIO RODRIGUES MARTINSASSISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO731.430.731-87442.039,652245,98
2236AMANDA PONCIANO OLIVEIRAASSISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO020.916.251-16442.039,652086,09
2237ANA CRISTINA DE ALMEIDA QUEIROZASSISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO923.851.501-82442.039,652230,39
2238JANAYANA OLIVEIRA ALMEIDAMEDICO AUDITOR716.669.581-15208.291,506663,99
2239RUTH BITTAR SOUTOFUNCAO DE REFERENCIA577.327.016-154010.382,408075,62
2240GESSICA DE ARAUJO PEREIRA SILVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM057.578.331-14362.486,212403,58
2241SILMARA BATISTA PEREIRATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM635.217.411-68362.486,212403,58
2242LAIZA RODRIGUES VIEIRATECNICO EM NUTRICAO014.145.111-40402.428,522671,82
2243LUANA DE SOUZA ANDRADETECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM042.772.511-96362.486,212432,02
2244GRAZIELA TELES DE SOUZATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM281.134.058-01362.486,212432,02
2245ROZILDA VENANCIO DE ARAUJOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM603.221.951-87362.486,212635,03
2246HERNANDE PAULO COSTA DE ARAUJOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM026.314.161-63362.486,212659,29
2247OTAVIO ALVES DA SILVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM024.433.121-94362.486,212585,54
2248CAMILA FERREIRA MELOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM032.012.021-00362.486,212417,8
2249RONALDO RODRIGUES SANTOS JUNIORENFERMEIRO016.698.571-66364.238,874049,12
2250MARIA LUCIA ALMEIDA SANTOSTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM694.539.771-87362.486,212641,87
2251DENY WENDELL DE JESUS VELOSOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM008.541.341-07362.486,212163,59
2253DELANE PEREIRA DA SILVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM969.499.535-34362.486,212641,87
2254ESLANE GOMES DE SOUZATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM901.622.851-91362.486,212818,06
2255RENATA LIMA ROCHA NASCIMENTOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM005.470.561-41362.486,212790,31
2256LEONARDO RODRIGUES NERESTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM033.937.211-78362.486,212403,58
2257MARCIA LOPES FERREIRA SANTOSTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM252.644.098-03362.486,212432,02
2258CASSIELLE PEREIRA LIMATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM028.981.631-98362.486,212579,8
2259GENARIA ALVES FERREIRA DE SOUSATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM011.673.921-59362.486,212691,36
2260MARIA ANTONIA DA SILVA LIMATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM027.911.553-92362.486,212641,87
2261HOUZANE RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM056.336.876-47362.486,212403,58
2262VALDEMIR DA SILVA GONCALVESTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM040.950.291-02362.486,212403,58
2263RAQUEL NEVES DE LIMA DA SILVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM012.418.281-05362.486,212649,25
2264ALESSANDRA FELICIANO MARIANOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM723.863.801-06362.486,212417,8
2265MARCILENE NOGUEIRA RAMOSTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM924.703.431-00362.486,212627,66
2266LYDIANE DA SILVA OLIVEIRATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM037.859.431-13362.486,212417,8
2267LILIANE MARQUES DE LIMATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM856.021.671-53362.486,212417,8
2268MARCELA MARQUES MONTEIROTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM057.853.371-50362.486,212403,58
2269EDUARDO VILAR DA SILVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM052.095.291-00362.486,212403,58
2270POLLYANNA AMORIM SOARESTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM858.899.031-87362.486,212403,58
2271DAGMA CANDIDO DA SILVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM645.082.001-25362.486,212403,58
2272ADRIANA DIAS GOMESTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM054.298.806-20362.486,212528,25
2273ELIANE PATRICIA SILVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM007.949.521-43362.486,212578,7
2274RENATO DE SOUZA VALENCA PRADOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM009.977.021-09362.486,212552,02
2275ROSILEYDE DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM816.481.971-91362.486,212552,02
2276QUETIMA ALVES DE QUEIROZTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM082.297.236-05362.486,212403,58
2277KARLA DANIELLY DE JESUS RIBEIROTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM716.336.931-04362.486,212631,58
2278LUIZA ALVARENGA LIMAMEDICO CLINICO011.571.421-92124.538,603946,96
2279RAYANE DE SOUZA LIMA ARCASSATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM049.922.511-29362.486,212523,58
2280JOILDO ELIAS DA SILVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM109.644.684-76362.486,212403,58
2281PEDRO HENRIQUE DE SOUZA LOPES LIMATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM031.249.271-50362.486,212403,58
2282ANA CAROLINA ARAUJO SILVA MELOANALISTA DE GESTAO DE PESSOAS079.417.186-93442.721,122433,3
2283RONALD AZEVEDO CORREATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM054.882.861-01362.486,212626,59
2284SANDRA DE ANDRADE MENDESTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM505.084.311-15362.486,212417,8
2285RENATA CRISTINA COSTAMEDICO ANESTESIOLOGISTA020.428.931-96249.949,807761,99
2286ADRIANA NAVARRO MACHADO FERNANDESMEDICO ANESTESIOLOGISTA648.077.115-04187.462,356756,44
2287ABADIA VIEIRA DOS SANTOSTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM309.510.891-53362.486,212955,58
2288LAYANE ARAUJO DA SILVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM044.334.091-97362.486,212614,37
2289MARINA LABARRERE DE ALBUQUERQUEMEDICO OFTALMOLOGISTA007.034.241-57207.564,336032,52
2290PRISCILA MENDES ARAUJOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM026.651.701-32362.486,212417,8
2291MILLENA DA SILVA SOUZATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM056.953.141-19362.486,212587,12
2292VICTOR CABRAL RIBEIROMEDICO ANESTESIOLOGISTA002.718.751-94187.462,355958,58
2293RAFAEL VILLELA SILVA DERRE TORRESMEDICO ANESTESIOLOGISTA068.809.537-27187.462,356252,86
2294MARISTELA FERREIRA BARBOSATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM770.960.701-25362.486,212403,58
2295RAUL PEREIRA LIMA FILHOMEDICO ANESTESIOLOGISTA048.177.653-21187.462,356009,86
2296RHAYME DE CASTRO GALVAOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM019.529.661-32362.486,212523,58
2297NARA LIDIA VIEIRA LOPESMEDICO OFTALMOLOGISTA008.882.941-31207.564,336032,52
2298DENISE DE ARAUJO ALVESTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM047.284.191-26362.486,212403,58
2299JEIELI CHAVES VIANAENFERMEIRO043.043.431-65364.238,873697,57
2300GLAUCE DE ALMEIDA PAESMEDICO CLINICO726.485.111-72207.564,336032,52
2301RAFAEL HORACIO LISBOAMEDICO EMERGENCIA112.826.746-25124.974,904205,25
2302GLAUCIA CARVALHO RAMOSTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM001.001.121-88362.486,212417,8
2303CRISTIANA DE PAULA E SILVA SANTOSTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM975.334.591-72362.486,212806,33
2304ALINE DOS SANTOS BATISTATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM042.355.731-95362.486,212549,8
2306TIELE ALINE CRISTINA DA SILVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM023.291.571-77362.486,212625,8
2307LYGIA BUENO DE SOUSA LOUZADAMEDICO NEFROLOGISTA019.705.921-09187.462,355958,58
2309NAIANE GAMA SOARESTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM018.896.711-77362.486,212604,82
2310JACKELINE NAZARE DA SILVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM013.120.581-10362.486,212537,8
2311GEISIELE AUGUSTO DA CUNHA PIRESTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM041.142.231-69362.486,212403,58
2312KATIA SARAIVA RODRIGUESTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM923.222.801-78362.486,212588,19
2313LUCIANNE CAROLINE DE ASSUNCAO E SILVAMEDICO CLINICO004.375.051-62207.564,336032,52
2314CLAUDILENE PEREIRA NOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM584.109.961-20362.486,212523,58
2315NATALIA DE SOUSA FREITAS CARVALHEDOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM005.164.993-43362.486,212417,8
2316EDNEIDE SILVA DUTRA PEREIRATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM021.129.721-62362.486,212535,4
2317LUIZ SERGIO FERNANDES DE CARVALHOMEDICO EMERGENCIA731.583.131-20124.974,904205,25
2318MICHELLY THAYSA VAZ DE SOUSATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM034.029.131-19362.486,212984,02
2319PAMELA SARA DE LIMA SORANZOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM013.448.490-83362.486,212523,58
2320FABIANE PEREIRA DO VALETECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM003.193.991-09362.486,212439,34
2322ELISAMAR MARIA PEREIRATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM519.759.555-87362.486,212567,2
2323KETELLYN EVELYN DE MOURATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM032.536.711-60362.486,212585,8
2324PLINIA DAYA BARBOSA DE ARAUJOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM032.000.041-93362.486,212582,75
2325MARCILENE RODRIGUES DA CRUZTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM906.931.321-91362.486,212403,58
2326DANIEL ALVES MARTINS DE JESUSASSISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO050.350.915-97442.039,652076,09
2327ERICA SILVA DE ALMEIDATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM010.192.681-23362.486,212656,26
2328ANGELA PEREIRA DA SILVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM028.134.521-06362.486,212535,58
2329PRISCILA SIMOES MONTEIROENFERMEIRO - EDUCACAO PERMANENTE023.190.321-93445.180,834389,94
2330JONES FERREIRA MENDES JUNIORTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM736.057.511-72362.486,212511,24
2331MARCIA PAULA DOS SANTOS SILVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM619.299.211-87362.486,212552,02
2332CLAUDIA ASSUNCAO FONSECATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM813.715.003-04362.486,212537,8
2333RENATO DIAS CARDOSOMEDICO ANESTESIOLOGISTA001.267.111-86124.974,904422,33
2334RAQUEL VIVIANE DE SOUZA SILVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM003.828.201-18362.486,212695,84
2335SHIRLENE DA SILVA XAVIERTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM018.996.731-56362.486,212417,8
2336JENNIFER CASTRO NAIVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM977.294.263-15362.486,212523,58
2337IVONETE ALVES DA SILVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM924.405.501-59362.486,212417,8
2338MARINA TAYLA MESQUITA AGUIARMEDICO HEMATOLOGIA E HEMOTERAPIA022.786.841-24249.949,807761,99
2339VIVIANE AZEVEDO DE SOUSATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM051.711.591-30362.486,212583,58
2340HELANE DE ALMEIDA ARAUJO SILVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM928.498.811-04362.486,212726,59
2341VALDECI SEVERINO JUNIORTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM734.040.201-20362.486,212523,58
2343RAFAELLA SANDYA DE CAMPOS COSTA SILVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM015.219.401-00362.486,212635,03
2344JACY CUSTODIO DE PAULATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM887.027.071-87362.486,212403,58
2346PAMELLA ELENN ESTRELA AMORIMTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM026.685.581-40362.486,212702,75
2347ELEN CASSIA PEREIRA DE SOUZATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM054.672.856-10362.486,212403,58
2348KENYA BATISTA DE JESUSTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM051.772.801-01362.486,212403,58
2349DEISIELE DOMINIENSE DA SILVA DELGADOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM044.207.171-06362.486,212571,58
2350CLEONIDES DE OLIVEIRA LISBOATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM791.096.751-91362.486,212417,8
2351REJANE SOARES DA ROCHATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM010.199.541-59362.486,212928,53
2352JUSCILEIDE VIEIRA DE SATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM008.996.041-61362.486,212537,8
2353FERNANDO AUGUSTO SEREJO PEREIRATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM844.927.911-91362.486,212537,8
2354QUEZIA ABREU DA CONCEICAOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM412.780.798-90362.486,212571,58
2355EDSON JOSE FERREIRA GOMESTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM010.833.981-56362.486,212546,99
2356KEICIANE DE SOUSA PEREIRATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM036.439.571-06362.486,212523,58
2357RAYELLE DE CARVALHO JALESTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM005.220.771-45362.486,212403,58
2358MARLI ARISTOTELES DA CONCEICAOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM484.056.801-44362.486,212552,02
2359CRISTIANA VIANA DE SOUZA GALDINOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM869.922.011-15362.486,212432,02
2360EMANUELA DOURADO REBELO FERRAZASSESSOR DE ATENCAO PRE HOSPITALAR831.362.663-154412.978,009864,86
2361ROBSON CUNHA MAIAGERENTE FINANCEIRO345.511.740-684412.978,009864,86
2362PAULA SILVA DE FARIASTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM021.528.091-14362.486,212417,8
2363ROSANGELA DAS CHAGAS LIMATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM584.555.071-87362.486,212403,58
2364ANDRESSA DO AMARAL FERREIRATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM011.893.401-51362.486,212403,58
2365RAMON SANTANA LOPES AZEVEDOASSESSOR DE RELACOES INSTITUCIONAIS040.453.141-564416.480,0012403,81
2366LARISSA FERREIRA DA SILVAFARMACEUTICO EM ATS - AVALIACAO EM TECNOLOGIAS DA SAUDE733.855.731-49444.555,063777,99
2367ANADEGE FREIRE DA SILVAENFERMEIRO657.878.031-91364.238,874161,92
2370VERONICA NEVES DA CUNHA PEREIRAENFERMEIRO002.161.951-44364.238,874103,27
2371GILVANIA MARIA DA SILVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM009.747.634-03362.486,212810,02
2372AMANDA DOURADO AMARALENFERMEIRO031.265.691-29364.238,874575,26
2373MARIA APARECIDA DA SILVA LEITETECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM538.268.681-53362.486,212623,58
2375NORMA MARIA GUIDA DE MIRANDA FONSECATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM262.584.985-15362.486,212403,58
2376DAVID SOUZA SILVATECNOLOGO EM RADIOTERAPIA033.204.271-56243.220,234238,88
2377LUIZA ROCHA TRONCOSO GONCALVESMEDICO INTENSIVISTA012.933.241-08124.974,904205,25
2378DENER MOREIRA ABUCHAIN SUAREZANALISTA DE COMPRAS012.950.941-85442.712,212645,81
2380CLELIA DE CARVALHO SILVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM004.807.081-50360,000
2383POLIANA DE SOUZA NASCIMENTOTECNICO EM NUTRICAO001.969.601-93402.428,522625,02
2384DANILO JOSE MUNHOZ DA SILVAMEDICO INTENSIVISTA008.802.509-84124.974,904516,41
2385JAQUELINE ALVES DE SOUZA FARIASTECNOLOGO EM RADIOTERAPIA011.068.521-09243.220,233704,44
2386JENYFFER RIBEIRO ROSARESIDENTE- FARMACIA041.226.001-89600,002664,35
2387ADRIANA GOMEZ CARBALLOMEDICO INTENSIVISTA309.219.518-33249.949,808128,02
2388ELISANGELA RIOS DA SILVATECNOLOGO EM RADIOTERAPIA721.285.851-04243.220,233930,49
2389DAVID LIMA PEDROSAMEDICO INTENSIVISTA031.251.374-70124.974,904290,56
2390GLAUBER LORENZONI RODRIGUESANALISTA DE COMPRAS021.803.111-41442.712,212425,81
2391VIVIAN APARECIDA DA SILVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM829.078.541-00362.486,212403,58
2392ANA PAULA ALVES LOPES TELESTECNICO HEMATOLOGIA E HEMOTERAPIA935.296.941-34362.185,672150,61
2393LARISSA REGINA DOS SANTOS DE JESUSTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM986.415.571-72362.486,212714,09
2394ANA HELENA RAMALHO DE SOUZAMEDICO INTENSIVISTA053.446.004-61249.949,807988,4
2396GISLENE DE MORAIS MESQUITATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM013.909.151-31362.486,212417,8
2397DIEGO FERNANDES QUEIROGA PITAMEDICO INTENSIVISTA079.959.634-59249.949,807761,99
2398CRISTIANE MADALEY RODRIGUES LIMAENFERMEIRO024.311.111-80364.238,873769,38
2399ALEXANDRE FERRAZMEDICO INTENSIVISTA013.486.177-99249.949,807814,12
2400WANDER HUDSON BARBOSA SOUZAAUXILIAR ADMINISTRATIVO707.663.001-0220469,13893,6
2401BEATRIZ CARDOSO DE SOUZAAUXILIAR ADMINISTRATIVO075.762.471-5020469,13761,6
2402NUBIA MIKAELLY ALVES DE SOUSAAUXILIAR ADMINISTRATIVO079.005.741-7420469,13651,6
2403JOSUE MOREIRA DAS CHAGASAUXILIAR ADMINISTRATIVO708.903.921-8820469,13893,6
2404VALDIRENE FERREIRA DE CARVALHOAUXILIAR ADMINISTRATIVO049.951.311-8320156,38363,87
2406LUCAS ALMEIDA DE OLIVEIRATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM049.032.631-50362.486,212813,58
2407GABRIELLE FRANCES CAMPOSASSISTENTE DE FATURAMENTO971.326.591-20442.039,652126,09
2408MARCOS LEITE DE OLIVEIRAENFERMEIRO046.853.661-23364.238,873883,85
2409ISRAEL JOSE DE SOUSATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM604.376.893-36362.486,212523,58
2410ANTONIA LUCIA DA SILVA GOMES PEREIRATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM035.729.593-57362.486,212523,58
2411LAURA MONTEIRO ARAUJO LIMATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM025.324.231-29362.486,212444,09
2412ANA CAROLINA CARVALHO DO CARMOSECRETARIA EXECUTIVA DO DIRETOR PRESIDENTE006.775.501-11449.270,007124,42
2413TALIANE MORAES FERREIRASECRETARIA DE ORDEM DAS DIRETORIAS023.796.793-63446.695,005257,55
2414FRANCIMAR GOMES SANTANAMEDICO INTENSIVISTA874.417.131-53187.462,356062,86
2415EDNA MARIA CUNHA CARVALHOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM911.241.661-49362.486,212552,02
2417ANA JAMILY OLIVEIRA FERNANDESTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM046.057.921-55362.486,212743,58
2418ELIVANIA DOS SANTOS ROCHATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM982.554.101-63362.486,212648,9
2419ANA CAROLINA FERNANDES TORRESMEDICO INTENSIVISTA104.227.546-76124.974,904205,25
2420IURI FERNANDO COUTINHO E SILVAMEDICO INTENSIVISTA030.156.921-51249.949,807761,99
2421DOUGLAS PRADO LOURENCOENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA037.002.631-47364.238,874011,74
2423DAIANE ALVES DE ARAUJO SOUZAENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA023.662.611-60364.238,873740,22
2424MATEUS GONCALVES GOMESMEDICO INTENSIVISTA042.884.601-74249.949,807761,99
2425DEA MARTINS DE BESSAMEDICO PEDIATRA462.337.251-00249.077,207129,35
2426MATHEUS HENRIQUE DE SOUSAENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA039.443.741-18364.238,873740,22
2429EDMILSON LEAL BASTOS DE MOURAMEDICO INTENSIVISTA585.041.171-20187.462,355370,63
2430JONAS SOARES DE MATTOS CURADOMEDICO PLANTONISTA011.972.961-07249.949,807761,99
2432RICARDO ANDRE DA SILVAMEDICO PEDIATRA630.132.236-34249.077,205283,62
2434CAIO DOS SANTOS FOGACAMEDICO PLANTONISTA037.280.281-85249.949,807988,4
2435PEDRO HENRIQUE FERNANDES PENEDOMEDICO NEONATOLOGISTA025.305.131-20186.807,905484,11
2436JAQUELINE CRUZ TANACOLIMEDICO NEONATOLOGISTA006.455.211-08249.077,207233,63
2438GLEISE DE OLIVEIRA SOUZAENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA006.796.841-40364.238,874184,86
2439JESSICA BARBOSA DE OLIVEIRAMEDICO INTENSIVISTA029.077.441-19249.949,807875,19
2440BRUNA FROTA ALVESMEDICO CLINICO025.107.361-08249.949,808144,81
2441SEBASTIAO DUTRA DE MORAIS JUNIORMEDICO INTENSIVISTA001.345.642-35249.949,807761,99
2442ALINE LEAO SIMOES BITENCOURTENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA731.250.081-15364.238,873769,38
2444LORENA LUIZA FERNANDES OLIVEIRAMEDICO PEDIATRA026.143.571-03249.077,207353,54
2446ELLEN MARCELA PAINA ARMIATO RECUPEROENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA394.006.098-41364.238,873732,55
2448JOSEFA JACIENE LOPES PEREIRAENFERMEIRO009.023.041-86364.238,873740,22
2449WESCLEY MOITINHO CARDOSOENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA031.351.465-88364.238,874052,31
2450MARINA HARUE YAMAMOTTO BEZERRAENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA036.114.361-35364.238,874139,77
2451SWELLEN DOS SANTOS GAVA PEREIRATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM027.670.261-11362.486,212718,03
2452MARCELO SARAIVA KRATKAMEDICO PLANTONISTA833.354.041-49249.949,809365,72
2453LEONARDO LEAL PEREIRAENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA012.760.401-48364.238,874180,87
2454MIRELLA MERCEDES RESENDE BERNAL GOMESENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA032.995.613-24364.238,873697,57
2455PRISCILA MOREIRA SPINDOLA DA COSTAMEDICO PLANTONISTA037.309.341-12249.949,808719,76
2456CARINE KELLY DE OLIVEIRA RIBEIROENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA879.335.271-91364.238,873769,38
2457APARECIDA CARNEIRO DE OLIVEIRAENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA053.907.851-42364.238,875207,31
2458LUIZ FERNANDO REIS DE OLIVEIRAENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA008.937.261-17364.238,874215,66
2459PEDRO RODRIGO MAGALHAES NEGREIROS DE ALMEIDAMEDICO PLANTONISTA806.006.621-87249.949,807761,99
2460VIVIAN BANDEIRA DE ARAUJOENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA006.426.431-99364.238,873697,57
2461SILVANA SILVA DE OLIVEIRAENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA641.782.851-49364.238,874191,05
2462ANA PAULA FERREIRA BORGESENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA037.876.071-88364.238,873890,52
2463RAPHAEL DE FIGUEIREDO RIBEIRO GOMESMEDICO PLANTONISTA124.315.947-26249.949,807875,19
2465ALINE ALVES FRANZINMEDICO PLANTONISTA105.460.617-02249.949,808328,01
2466MARCOS HENRIQUE DOMINGUES FELIXMEDICO PLANTONISTA036.021.951-98249.949,808214,81
2467MARA REGINA CAMILOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM523.553.141-87362.486,212403,58
2468ANA CAROLINA NAVES PEIXOTOMEDICO PLANTONISTA086.507.106-38249.949,807761,99
2469JAILMA CASTELO DE SOUZATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM000.795.401-80362.486,212765,11
2470BRUNO TENORIO GOMESMEDICO PLANTONISTA015.346.001-67249.949,807761,99
2471KAMILLA MOURA DORNELESENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA004.788.031-76364.238,873802,43
2472BRUNA DANIELE CARNEIRO DE LIMATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM922.784.001-00362.320,462411,57
2473TELMA APARECIDA DA SILVA SANTANAENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA944.171.996-04364.238,873740,22
2474JOSE ROBERTO DE CASTRO VIANA JUNIORMEDICO PLANTONISTA008.922.681-07249.949,807814,12
2475VIRGINIA PINHEIRO DE OLIVEIRATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM828.507.551-68362.486,212403,58
2476TIAGO SAMUEL LIMA PONTESMEDICO PLANTONISTA034.559.491-69249.949,808612,22
2477GABRIEL MARANHAO SILVAMEDICO PLANTONISTA014.363.301-57249.949,808894,03
2478WELLTON LUIZ DO NASCIMENTO OLIVEIRAENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA039.400.264-41364.238,873740,22
2479LEONIDAS FERNANDES DA COSTA NETOMEDICO PLANTONISTA008.847.679-06249.949,808766,93
2480JONATHAN DIAS FEITOSAENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA035.074.551-02364.238,874570,57
2481DERVAL PEREIRA PINTO JUNIORMEDICO INTENSIVISTA032.189.541-00187.462,356010,72
2482VANIA SODRE DOS SANTOSENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA026.658.881-65364.238,874029,1
2483ERINALDO LAURINDO DE CASTROTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM807.407.151-00362.486,212473,92
2485SOLANGE SILVA DE SANTANATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM814.751.011-04362.486,212569,76
2486LAUDENIZE SOUZA CARVALHOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM599.064.641-00362.486,212827,85
2487ESTER SOUSA DE OLIVEIRATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM601.738.071-00362.486,212403,58
2488CARLOS CESAR CAPOLIMEDICO PLANTONISTA005.548.686-01249.949,809472,93
2489AGNALDO CONSTANTINO NUNES DA SILVAMEDICO PLANTONISTA089.305.556-59249.949,807761,99
2490LOHANNE ALVES DE OLIVEIRAASSISTENTE SOCIAL045.312.011-32303.150,562889,2
2491ALINE DOS SANTOS COSTAENFERMEIRO044.381.051-61364.238,873740,22
2492NATALIA ALVES DE BRITOASSISTENTE SOCIAL010.282.461-45303.150,562943,48
2493THIAGO ARAGAO DE MORAISMEDICO PLANTONISTA879.652.591-68249.949,808243,62
2494REGIRLENE GUIMARAES RICARDOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM004.376.931-47362.486,212676,44
2495VILMA MENDES DOS SANTOSTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM010.437.161-73362.486,212946,04
2497JULIANA DE ASSIS FORES DOMINGUES DE OLIVEIRAMEDICO PEDIATRA124.020.197-43249.077,207129,35
2498JOSELINA DE JESUS LIMA SILVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM860.042.801-78362.486,212432,02
2499RAFAELA TORK PONTESMEDICO PLANTONISTA779.495.102-00249.949,807970,53
2501CADMA NUNES GANDARAMEDICO PLANTONISTA553.869.461-53249.949,807866,26
2502WALQUIRIA GONCALVES DOS SANTOSTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM665.902.301-10362.486,212417,8
2503JOSUE FRANCA DA SILVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM910.105.941-68362.486,212439,34
2504MARCIA REJANE OLIMPIO GOUVEIATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM713.282.461-91362.486,212563,36
2505BRUNA AGUIAR MENDESTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM001.390.781-69362.486,212547,8
2506JORDANA JOAB ALENCAR BARROSMEDICO PLANTONISTA006.107.071-83249.949,807761,99
2507JOSINALDO DA SILVA CRUZMEDICO PLANTONISTA024.718.434-92249.949,807866,26
2508RAILDA FERREIRA DE ARAUJOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM099.987.178-17362.486,212932,68
2509JESSICA COELHO SAUDEENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA099.010.836-80364.238,873697,57
2510ABEL DE CASTRO VIEIRAMEDICO CLINICO032.144.581-32249.949,807875,19
2511RANGEL FERNANDES DE SOUZAENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA034.042.441-92364.238,874418,87
2513ENIVALDA MOREIRA DE SOUSATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM392.145.161-20362.486,212778,16
2514BRUNO BACELARMEDICO PLANTONISTA555.961.931-00249.949,808493,35
2515RONNYA GERLLANE RORIZMEDICO PLANTONISTA020.509.711-17249.949,807761,99
2516LUCAS NISHIGUCHI PETRYMEDICO PLANTONISTA943.714.662-49249.949,807761,99
2518ALINE MEIRE ALVES DE OLIVEIRAENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA007.609.741-28364.238,874038,11
2519CRISTIANO CARDOSO DA SILVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM606.891.021-00362.486,212417,8
2520JABSON DOS SANTOS FERREIRAMEDICO ANESTESIOLOGISTA015.292.515-59124.974,904205,25
2521PATRICIA DA SILVA SOUSATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM937.803.891-34362.486,212693,2
2522ANDRE LUIZ MONTEIRO DA SILVAMEDICO PLANTONISTA666.408.731-68249.949,807761,99
2523JULIANA COELHO PEDROSAENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA118.195.217-45364.238,873697,57
2524ANA CLAUDIA RODRIGUES DA SILVAENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA024.724.771-55364.238,874140,26
2525MATEUS LOPES DO NASCIMENTOENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA049.067.341-46364.238,873740,22
2526PAULO HENRIQUE NERES DE SOUZATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM045.790.511-57362.486,212417,8
2527TATIANA CAMARGO NEVES LIMATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM822.277.641-04362.486,212523,58
2528WANDERSON DE JESUS CAMARGOENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA719.151.921-53364.238,873697,57
2529JAINISLEA DIAS DO NASCIMENTOENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA620.488.052-72364.238,873697,57
2530ARIANA BRITO BARREIRA BASTOSENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA699.415.051-87364.238,873755,88
2531ANA CRISTINA DE CASTRO ALMEIDAENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA065.683.186-39364.238,873697,57
2532PATRICIA DE FATIMA MARCILIANOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM833.455.821-04362.486,212552,02
2533MARIA DO ROSARIO BEZERRA CALVANTETECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM697.155.729-87362.486,212751,16
2534EUNICE MARIA DE OLIVEIRATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM371.646.351-53362.486,212648,71
2535SIONE DE SANTA RITAENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA724.270.941-53364.238,873697,57
2536ANDREA FRANCISMAR DO NASCIMENTOENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA436.161.432-68364.238,874047,45
2537JACIARA TAVARES PEREIRA DE SOUZA BRAGAENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA005.847.791-86364.238,873697,57
2538CRISTIANE DE PAULA MACEDOENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA042.832.556-45364.238,873974,13
2539PHABYANA PEREIRA DE ARAUJOMEDICO NEONATOLOGISTA856.718.431-20244.538,603946,96
2540MAIANA MARTINS MARINHOENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA044.231.831-61364.238,873697,57
2541EDNA BATISTA DA SILVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM719.134.081-91362.486,212589,08
2542ANDERSON AGAPITO SOBRINHOASSISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO767.976.271-68442.039,651953,71
2543MAYSA NASCIMENTO PAULAMEDICO ANESTESIOLOGISTA908.962.201-25247.462,355958,58
2544LINDAURA PEREIRA DE SOUZATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM410.429.721-68362.486,212403,58
2545ANTONIA JOSE LEITEENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA385.271.201-78364.238,873828,39
2546ISABEL NATALIA DE ALMEIDA FREITASENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA025.196.191-55364.238,873697,57
2547NAGELA DOS SANTOS CAIXETA DE CARVALHOENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA016.594.041-77364.238,873697,57
2548LARA VIEIRA DA SILVA MEIRAMEDICO PEDIATRA027.040.711-10186.807,905709,91
2549CAROLINA MARIA RIBEIRO DA SILVAASSISTENTE SOCIAL845.354.401-82303.150,562943,48
2550ALAN PATRISCIO DA SILVAENFERMEIRO043.919.495-47364.238,873697,57
2551ALAN ELDES SILVA VIEIRAASSISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO036.590.683-22442.039,652153,09
2552FABIANA ARAUJO ALMEIDAENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA065.475.716-02364.238,873697,57
2553CAMILA CARLOS SEIXASMEDICO PLANTONISTA046.677.211-46249.949,807875,19
2554ANA PAULA ANDRADE ALMEIDA SILVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM859.535.551-72362.486,212417,8
2555MARIANA CAMPOS BRAZENFERMEIRO050.266.611-06364.238,873697,57
2556BRUNA RAQUEL PINHEIRO DE OLIVEIRA NUNESENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA022.889.921-40364.238,874144,77
2557AUXILIANE DOS SANTOS PAULINOENFERMEIRO024.890.481-71364.238,873740,22
2558BIBIANA STRELLO NETTOENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA030.964.091-10364.238,874517,12
2559CARINE PINTO GUIMARAESENFERMEIRO043.111.361-02364.238,873697,57
2560JAYNE CRYSTINE PEREIRA BORGESTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM029.465.491-78362.486,212723,35
2561MARICELIA ANGELA ROCHATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM183.681.581-68362.486,212403,58
2563ANDREY LUIZ DE SOUSA CARVALHOARTIFICE DE MANUTENCAO044.884.543-13441.566,532056,22
2564EDNALVA FERREIRA DE ARAUJOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM417.808.681-20362.486,212610,11
2565WASLACY SOARES DE CASTROARTIFICE DE MANUTENCAO019.390.261-30441.566,532073,21
2566VANDERLUCIA MARIA DA SILVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM007.768.561-03362.486,212643,58
2567MARIA JOSE SILVA SANTOSENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA860.257.911-04364.238,873740,22
2568MATHEUS ALVES FARAHMEDICO OTORRINOLARINGOLOGISTA017.208.151-35207.564,336119,34
2569ARIELLE COLMAN PINTOENFERMEIRO021.881.131-44364.238,873697,57
2570TIAGO SOARES RICARDOENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA030.422.973-30364.238,873697,57
2571ELISDENY BEZERRA GONCALVESENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA013.141.921-83364.238,873960,95
2572LUZIA LIMA PEREIRA DA SILVAENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA483.253.683-49364.238,873740,22
2573MIRELLA JANUARIA BRAGAENFERMEIRO054.920.391-56364.238,873697,57
2574CHIRLANY PONTES CLEMENTINO ROMAOENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA707.894.601-49364.238,874161,92
2575LUANA CARULINY PEREIRA GOMESENFERMEIRO008.541.733-58364.238,873697,57
2576ALINE DA COSTA NEVESENFERMEIRO003.978.541-61364.238,873697,57
2577PAULO ALVES DE OLIVEIRAARTIFICE DE MANUTENCAO538.821.721-34441.566,532073,21
2578ELIANA FERREIRA LIMAENFERMEIRO023.084.532-06364.238,873697,57
2579CLENE PEREIRA BORGES DE ANDRADETECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM484.521.901-82362.486,212537,8
2580JOELY KARLA DA SILVAENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA111.768.464-42364.238,873697,57
2581CATIA GONCALVES DE SOUSATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM718.674.731-00362.486,212552,02
2582SILVANA FEITOSA DA SILVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM602.057.251-04362.486,212641,87
2583WALDEMAR RIBEIRO BORGESENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA046.783.351-61364.238,874074,36
2584BRUNA NATALI FREITAS DE ARAUJOENFERMEIRO037.292.431-01364.238,873697,57
2585MICHELLE DONADELI DE SOUZASUPERVISOR DE SERVICOS003.561.421-83446.695,005454,39
2586NADIA BUENO SOBRINHO DA SILVAENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA024.171.511-38364.238,873827,09
2587MARCELO ARAUJO STIILPENTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM000.654.701-09362.486,212649,98
2588GABRIELA RODRIGUES DE PAULA CAMPOSENFERMEIRO - EDUCACAO PERMANENTE047.273.001-09445.180,834252,27
2589JESSICA REGINA HENRIQUE MOTAENFERMEIRO042.898.051-16364.238,873697,57
2590TALITA SOUSA QUEIROZENFERMEIRO083.599.084-27364.238,873697,57
2592ELIANE SILVA DE CARVALHOENFERMEIRO004.240.111-90364.238,874263,71
2593CARLOS DIOGO SILVA DE OLIVEIRAENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA002.851.875-62364.238,873898
2594ANA PAULA DOS SANTOS BARROSENFERMEIRO552.788.091-91364.238,873778,8
2595ABIGAIL MICAELE ARRUDA DOS SANTOSENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA049.289.451-58364.238,873697,57
2596CRISTIANE FERREIRA DE SOUSAENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA840.859.163-00364.238,873728,97
2597JONATAS SALVADOR RODRIGUES MONTALVAOENFERMEIRO702.398.121-74364.238,873854,57
2598ANNA TERRA RODRIGUES MORAIS E MORAISENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA042.563.005-62364.238,874042,96
2599TAYSO SOUTO APOLONIOANALISTA EM EDUCACAO041.039.154-98442.712,212660,03
2601CLEIDIANE CUNHA VILELASUPERVISOR DE SERVICOS067.095.436-50446.695,005402,26
2602FELIPE RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRAASSISTENTE SOCIAL023.590.881-90303.150,563109,2
2603HELLEN DE AZEVEDO DIASENFERMEIRO036.445.741-46364.238,873728,97
2604ROSIANNY RODRIGUES DA COSTA PEREIRA DE ARAUJOENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA015.070.001-62364.238,873697,57
2605ALEX JUNIO ROCHA DE LIMAENFERMEIRO037.154.241-33364.238,873856,85
2606JOSIVANIA GOMES DA SILVAENFERMEIRO539.755.101-53364.238,873769,38
2607DAYSE ANY RODRIGUES RIBEIROENFERMEIRO025.574.341-67364.238,873697,57
2608JAMILLE DE OLIVEIRA MOURAENFERMEIRO077.742.356-12364.238,873740,22
2609NEIDE FERNANDES RIBEIROASSISTENTE SOCIAL417.565.921-87303.150,563109,2
2610ROGERIO DOS SANTOS ALVESARTIFICE DE MANUTENCAO896.901.761-53441.566,532095,21
2611ANDRE RICARDO FARIA DE MATOSASSISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO620.070.501-10442.039,652076,09
2612PRISCILA SARAIVA DA MATAENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA034.110.821-94364.238,873989,14
2613LUCIANO FRANCISCO MACIEL VASQUES DE MORAESMEDICO PLANTONISTA721.256.911-91249.949,807814,12
2614TACIARA FERREIRA ALMEIDAENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA013.641.041-30364.238,873769,38
2615LUCIANA MARTINS LIRATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM693.107.931-04362.486,212539,68
2616KAROLINE BARBOSA FLORENTINOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM028.720.161-98362.486,212541,58
2618ARLETE CRISTINA DE SOUZATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM075.162.226-58362.486,212403,58
2619FRANCISCO CLAUDIO MARTINS DE SOUSAARTIFICE DE MANUTENCAO552.413.951-72441.566,532073,21
2620MARIA APARECIDA DE LIMA SOUSATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM820.435.821-00362.486,212432,02
2621LEIDYANE BEZERRA BAIA REISENFERMEIRO023.267.491-46364.238,873697,57
2622MICHELLE MARINHO DELCHOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM716.076.171-53362.486,212630,46
2623ELBA KELLY DE OLIVEIRA NEVESTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM006.618.581-54362.486,212533,58
2624WENNYS SILVA LIRATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM748.190.541-04362.486,212403,58
2625ELAINE DE OLIVEIRA LINDOSO PIMENTELENFERMEIRO029.880.671-12364.238,873697,57
2626RODRIGO KOUZAK MAYERMEDICO INTENSIVISTA017.137.531-97187.462,355958,58
2627LINDA STEPHANY BEZERRA DOS SANTOSENFERMEIRO CCIH - COM DE CONTROLE DE INFECCAO HOSPITALAR052.030.891-32445.180,834341,09
2628KARINA PAULA BARROSO DINIZENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA027.600.651-89364.238,873697,57
2629MARIA SUELITE DOS SANTOS SOUSATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM724.795.581-34362.486,212740,56
2630EVELYN SANTOS PEREIRAASSISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO054.715.361-93442.039,652076,09
2631ANA MARIA STEFFENS MACHADOENFERMEIRO050.038.773-74364.238,873697,57
2632TEREZA DE CARVALHO SILVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM483.908.101-82362.486,212417,8
2633NARA AUGUSTA DE ABREU WARUMBYTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM725.781.901-78362.486,212444,09
2634AMANDA GIFONI ARAGAOMEDICO PEDIATRA033.336.513-51124.538,603904,3
2635ROSELENE JACAUNA DOS SANTOS VIEIRATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM906.483.401-63362.486,212834,19
2636JULIANA NUBIA GONCALVES DE SOUZATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM693.766.971-20362.486,212635,03
2637GUSTAVO AUGUSTO MELOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM026.595.433-99362.486,212630,95
2638SANDRA RODRIGUES DA SILVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM885.354.601-87362.486,212417,8
2639ANDREIA MUSTEFAGATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM579.760.821-91362.486,212569,96
2640JOSEMEIRE MATEUS ARAUJO NUNES LOUBAHENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA374.014.591-91364.238,873801,36
2641WELBSTER PINHEIRO DA PAZTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM035.964.321-38362.486,212801,78
2642THALES FERNANDO DE MEDEIROS TEODULOFUNCAO DE REFERENCIA - FARMACIA CLINICA873.727.464-34445.974,005035,94
2643FRANCINEIS DE SOUSA TEIXEIRAENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA010.521.453-10364.238,873697,57
2644CREUSA GOMES PALHATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM539.931.011-20362.486,212417,8
2645SUZE SANTANA DE CARVALHOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM037.378.491-02362.486,212746,04
2646ALBERT LOWIS GOMES DE MOURATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM000.652.871-69362.486,212432,02
2647NAISE SIMOA DA SILVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM413.008.403-82362.486,212697,85
2648VANDICLEIA FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRAENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA047.982.746-07364.238,873697,57
2649MILENA SOLANGE SOARES DA SILVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM948.379.451-04362.486,212417,8
2650JOSELINDA SOARES GUEDES SILVAENFERMEIRO005.871.801-02364.238,874173,09
2651ANTONIO MARCEJANO DO NASCIMENTO RODRIGUESTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM811.660.282-91362.486,212403,58
2652DEUSIMAR PARENTE DE MELOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM670.064.261-20362.486,212425,12
2653CRISTIENE FONSECA GAIOSO ROCHA RIBEIROTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM004.795.641-08362.486,212779,11
2654MONICA SILVA DE FREITASTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM473.522.211-15362.486,212403,58
2655ELAINE CRISTINA DE JESUS MENDES GAMAENFERMEIRO000.348.221-94364.238,873697,57
2656JOSE RAIMUNDO FERREIRA DE ARAUJOARTIFICE DE MANUTENCAO834.290.263-34441.566,532073,21
2657AMANDA ALVES SILVEIRAENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA028.869.861-43364.238,873728,97
2658ADELINA EVANGELISTA DOS SANTOSENFERMEIRO658.693.621-72364.238,873697,57
2659TATIANE CRISTINA RIBEIRO PEREIRA LEMESTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM016.704.101-02362.486,212672,38
2660ELIANE CRISTINA DE SOUZATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM605.907.771-49362.486,212444,09
2661MARIANA ANDRADE DE OLIVIERA COSTAENFERMEIRO027.663.851-42364.238,874123,15
2662FRANCISLEIDE RODRIGUES ANDRADE DIASENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA004.797.325-07364.238,874138,81
2664HELIANE PEREIRA CARDOSOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM855.916.451-00362.486,212523,58
2665GLAUCIENE NUNES PINTOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM060.920.536-67362.486,212662,93
2666BRUNO FEITOSA SANTOSMEDICO PEDIATRA714.680.051-20186.807,905923,61
2667PAULO HENRIQUE RODRIGUES LIMAENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA088.699.377-63364.238,873905,07
2668MARCILENE JULIA SILVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM842.094.881-00362.486,212849,75
2669PEDRO DE AZEVEDO BERGERMEDICO PLANTONISTA616.960.993-15249.949,807814,12
2670CLAUDENICE PEREIRA DIASENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA788.941.821-34364.238,874110,89
2671JESSICA COELHO GUIMARAESENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA010.305.551-76364.238,873697,57
2672WANDERLAINE SILVA DOS SANTOSENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA002.379.511-50364.238,873697,57
2673FERNANDA PEREIRA DE SOUSATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM732.424.621-49362.486,212928,71
2674ADRYELLE RODRIGUES TEODORO DE SOUSAENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA039.486.001-20364.238,874113,05
2675PAMELA CRISTINA OLIVEIRA DE ALMEIDATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM032.400.161-41362.486,212700,67
2676DANUBIA FERREIRA DE LIMA NUNESENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA874.295.941-15364.238,873769,38
2677MARJORIE KEWILLYN GARCEZ LIMATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM049.149.271-52362.486,212425,12
2678BEATRIZ MAYUMI SUGUIURAENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA056.670.051-40364.238,873697,57
2679VERA MARIA ALVES ROSA BARBOSATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM034.652.726-09362.486,212732,9
2680GABRIELA VALERIA MACHADO TIRBUTINOENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA731.805.481-34364.238,875393,12
2681MARYANE MAIA SOUSATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM016.195.331-03362.486,212631,86
2682MAYARA FERREIRA CAMARGOMEDICO PLANTONISTA027.770.691-23249.949,807761,99
2683MARIA SIMONE PEREIRA DE OLIVIERATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM083.115.146-31362.486,212403,58
2684CLERIO MENEZES DE SOUZA SOARESENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA807.756.751-72364.238,874344,43
2685GLEIRIANE ESPINDOLA DE CARVALHOENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA033.406.051-65364.238,873697,57
2686VALERIA CORDEIRO DE SOUZATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM943.945.121-15362.486,212643,58
2687CLAUDETE MARIA DE OLIVEIRATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM524.270.991-04362.486,212523,58
2688VALYRIA GABRIELLA SANTOS SILVAENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA016.305.751-60364.238,873697,57
2689TATIANA OLIVEIRA DE SOUSAENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA700.129.381-49364.238,874134,22
2690CLAUDIA JULIANE MARTINS DE MELOMEDICO PLANTONISTA023.562.561-21249.949,807761,99
2691ANA CAROLINE BORBA AZEVEDOENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA041.056.021-95364.238,873697,57
2692MAGDA CRISTINA SANTOS DE OLIVEIRATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM619.263.701-63362.486,212767,14
2693PATRICIA MOREIRA ALVESENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA051.939.591-30364.238,874142,39
2694NIVALDA RODRIGUES BARROSTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM266.164.831-34362.486,212403,58
2695VIVIANE BARBOSA DE BRITOENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA804.135.871-34364.238,874105,77
2696RAQUEL ARAUJO LAPAMEDICO PLANTONISTA015.324.451-80249.949,807988,4
2697LIBANIA PEREIRA GOMES DOS SANTOS LEITETECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM887.505.311-15362.486,212403,58
2699AMANDA RAYANE GOMES BISPOENFERMEIRO042.952.061-13364.238,873697,57
2700GYLDENIA PAZ DO NASCIMENTOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM012.484.811-78362.486,212696,38
2701GREICIMARA TOMAZ RAMOS DOS SANTOSENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA075.361.017-59364.238,873697,57
2702VIVIANE ALMEIDA BATISTA DA SILVAENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA090.805.236-74364.238,873697,57
2703CRISTIANE MORAIS ROCHATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM494.564.661-91362.486,212803,99
2704JUCILEIDE SILVA CARVALHOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM860.052.601-97362.486,212606,59
2705MARIA ELIOMAR VERAS XAVIERENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA000.878.261-00364.238,874153,66
2706EMERSON LUTIANI PAIVA VILHENATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM036.143.511-81362.486,212656,8
2708EDNA VIRGINIA DA COSTA NERISENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA578.944.421-00364.238,873697,57
2709MARIA DE JESUS DA SILVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM808.843.501-34362.486,212626,78
2710JULIANA COSTA REIS CESTAROLLIMEDICO PEDIATRA711.946.901-06124.538,603904,3
2711RENATA DA COSTA PONTEENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA002.634.241-38364.238,874016,13
2712RUBENITA EVANGELISTA DA SILVA PASSOSENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA455.038.691-68364.238,874118,85
2713LORENA DE PAULA PINTOENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA024.203.161-77364.238,873814,19
2714VANESSA DE SOUSA VASCONCELOSTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM020.374.651-14362.486,212751,74
2715MARLUCY CARLOS FERNANDESENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA017.173.041-09364.238,874147,07
2716TATIANE LINHARES MOURAO BANDEIRAENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA992.272.231-34364.238,874001,29
2717HERMES JOSE SILVESTRE DE MORAISENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA532.529.341-91364.238,874047,45
2718ADRIANA APARECIDA LOPES CANDIDOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM957.813.746-04362.486,212523,58
2720MARIA DA CONCEICAO SOARES DOS SANTOSENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA384.990.021-53364.238,873965,51
2721STELLA SILVA DA VITORIAENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA036.357.661-43364.238,873697,57
2722LORENE LAIANE FERREIRA DA SILVAMEDICO PLANTONISTA020.944.291-30247.628,186045,05
2723REGYARIA COSTA DUARTE CARVALHOENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA763.106.202-15364.238,873726,72
2724GIRLENE FERREIRA AGUIARENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA994.302.821-15364.238,873697,57
2725BRUNO DANILO BRAGA ALVESENFERMEIRO046.876.111-09364.238,874438,62
2727LUANA VERAS DA SILVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM014.197.231-97362.486,212403,58
2728KATYE CANDIDA LOPESENFERMEIRO494.489.861-49364.238,874076,6
2729SOLANGE BORGESTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM602.668.801-34362.486,212403,58
2730YARA VASQUES PEDROZA DA SILVAENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA733.781.601-44364.238,873697,57
2731EDITE VIEIRA SOARESTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM827.127.001-04362.486,212627,8
2732DIEGO FERREIRA MONTETECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM033.988.101-10362.486,212658,16
2733EVILA MAIANY DE SOUSA NEPOMUCENOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM017.043.191-61362.486,212417,8
2734VITOR GONCALVES SILVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM009.978.041-06362.486,212679,96
2735BENVINDA MILANEZ BALBINO DA COSTATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM538.807.811-68362.486,212703,65
2736VALERIA SILVA TORRES MARINHOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM896.582.301-30362.486,212403,58
2737SAVIA GOMES RODRIGUES DA COSTATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM771.130.982-15362.486,212425,12
2738MARIA ANTONIA RIBEIRO NETATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM905.428.941-49362.486,212613,57
2739LUDMILA SANTOS AGUIAR RAMOSENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA018.664.971-11364.238,874079,04
2740BRENDA DA SILVA RODRIGUESENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA047.393.341-19364.238,873697,57
2741GILMAR RODRIGUES CORREATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM905.806.561-87362.486,212440,98
2742LUZIA MARIA RAMOS DOS SANTOSTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM416.227.661-72362.486,212432,02
2743LEIDIMARIA DOS SANTOS QUINTANILHATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM044.113.111-51362.486,212403,58
2744JOSILENE RAIMUNDA DA SILVA SANTOSENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA905.353.591-87364.238,873769,38
2745ELISANGELA DA SILVA AMARAL CONFESSORENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA819.072.651-04364.238,874146,27
2746MARIA NETA GONCALVES BOTELHOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM071.360.876-51362.486,212403,58
2747CELIO MENDONCA DOS SANTOSTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM697.280.381-00362.486,212482,4
2748ALINE PEREIRA DA SILVA OLIVEIRATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM047.525.881-96362.486,212601,58
2749MARISSA BARBARA GOMES DOS SANTOSASSISTENTE SOCIAL036.153.201-66303.150,563109,2
2750KEILLA PRISCILA SILVA OLIVEIRATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM119.945.456-74362.486,212756,8
2751JAKELLYNE GONCALVES DA SILVAANALISTA DE GESTAO DE PESSOAS036.492.931-61442.712,212798,86
2752SUZANA ESPINHEIRA MELOSUPERVISOR MULTIDISCIPLINAR948.208.055-68446.695,005257,55
2753JESSICA FERREIRA DO NASCIMENTOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM038.876.331-05362.486,212552,02
2754ANA LIDIA VIEIRA DA COSTA GOMESTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM796.579.581-72362.486,212691,58
2755BEATRIZ OLIVEIRA DE LIMATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM043.539.221-22362.486,212403,58
2757CAROLINA BARBOSA PIRESANALISTA DE GESTAO DE PESSOAS035.835.121-97442.712,212425,81
2758ROSA LEIDE DE SOUSATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM602.273.621-87362.486,212440,98
2759FERNANDA DE OLIVEIRA GUEDES CORREAENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA005.010.231-19364.238,873872,46
2760ELZENITE DA SILVA LEAO DE SOUSATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM565.056.631-34362.486,212904,94
2761MOEMA SILVA MENEZESTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM001.770.501-01362.486,212870,22
2762CARLOS SOARES RODRIGUESTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM032.097.831-10362.486,212576,38
2763LUANA MARA LOPES DE MORAESCHEFE DO NUCLEO DE TALENTOS636.325.351-91446.695,005904,41
2764MARIA NARJARA ALVES MACEDOENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA007.690.313-31364.238,873976,51
2765FABIANA MARQUES DE ALVARENGATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM004.756.601-96362.486,212629,76
2766ERIKA BARBARA REIS MOTATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM995.482.911-34362.486,212620,81
2767JESSICA MUNIS DULORTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM043.959.781-18362.486,212608,98
2768LETICIA EMANUELLE MENDES DOS SANTOSTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM057.166.621-37362.486,212543,58
2769FABIANE DOS SANTOS ARANHATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM024.780.681-17362.486,212417,8
2770JACQUELINE DE OLIVEIRA ALVESTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM050.285.181-30362.486,212705,8
2771AMANDA CRISTINA DURAESTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM013.400.241-52362.486,212516,63
2772LUCILENE BRAZ NOBAYASHITECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM536.957.801-00362.486,212596,78
2773LILIAN DANIELE DOS SANTOS ASSIS LACERDATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM700.677.081-53362.486,212403,58
2774NAJIANE SOARES SABOIATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM002.018.481-63362.486,212417,8
2775LUIZA GUEDES MAQUINETECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM076.030.102-68362.486,212678,38
2776DEBORAH SUSANNE FREIRE PAZTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM035.459.611-09362.486,212403,58
2777CRISTIANE DE OLIVEIRA COSTA LUZTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM933.528.321-53362.486,212533,58
2778MARILVA ALVES GOMESTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM701.100.691-53362.486,212444,09
2779SILVANA BRITO DA SILVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM417.856.491-91362.486,212768,71
2780RAFAELA DA SILVA SOUSATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM027.785.971-90362.486,212689,25
2781LAURENI MARQUES FERREIRATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM893.826.763-68362.486,212622,58
2783JESSICA MACEDO VIEIRAANALISTA DE ATENDIMENTO008.822.651-48442.712,212645,81
2784LIDIANA APARECIDA CIRILOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM015.485.591-05362.486,212704,37
2785FLAVIA LIMA MEDEIROS LIBERALTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM874.413.301-49362.486,212554,31
2786DANIEL GONCALVES COSTATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM969.407.601-30362.486,213008,02
2787MARCIENE ARAUJO SANTOSTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM888.928.081-68362.486,212776,09
2788LEONARDO ARAUJO DOS SANTOSTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM029.432.971-43362.486,212656,64
2790ANA LUCIA DAS NEVES MARTINSTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM007.619.621-66362.486,212417,8
2791MARAISA AMERICA DOS SANTOSTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM011.035.741-83362.486,212982,31
2792JESSICA SOUZA DO ESPIRITO SANTOENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA121.492.707-65364.238,873697,57
2793GRACILIVAN CARVALHO DA SILVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM351.932.981-68362.486,212726,59
2794IVANE FIUZA DA SILVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM400.472.101-68362.486,212403,58
2795ADILSON DE SOUZA JORGEENFERMEIRO386.002.501-53364.238,873872,51
2796EVANY CRISTIANE RODRIGUES DOS SANTOSTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM039.979.321-66362.486,212461,58
2797CRISLAINE EVANGELISTA LOPESTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM031.881.311-43362.486,212403,58
2798JACKELINE SANTOS FERREIRA REZENDETECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM039.804.951-32362.486,212681,31
2799SIRLEI MENDONCA DA SILVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM358.885.041-49362.486,212597,36
2800JESSICA BORGES DE SOUZAENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA035.437.261-02364.238,874168,56
2801ADRIELLE PONTES DA SILVAENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA032.750.991-08364.238,873697,57
2802ELIZIANE COSTATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM471.703.951-34362.486,212417,8
2803PRISCILLA DIAS DE ALBUQUERQUESUPERVISOR MULTIDISCIPLINAR729.853.211-15402.343,252115,23
2804VANIELA OLIVEIRA SANTOSTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM014.849.225-81362.486,212611,86
2805RENATA DA SILVA MOURATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM012.938.041-50362.486,212724,82
2806NELI CARDOSO ARAUJOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM611.103.101-53362.486,212699,74
2807WESLEY JOSE DE SOUZATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM538.743.151-34362.486,212700,04
2808ISABELLA CAMARGO DE OLIVEIRAENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA036.095.861-33364.238,873959,97
2809WENDEL JOSE DOS SANTOS ARAUJOCHEFE DE AREAS ESPECIAIS007.506.871-00441.935,671761,46
2810LEONARDO RODRIGUES DOS SANTOSTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM019.401.411-84362.486,212403,58
2811MARIA FERREIRA LIMATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM400.365.531-15362.486,212432,02
2812LUCAS PAULO BRITO BORGESENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA047.280.341-78364.238,873697,57
2813INGRYT SOARES LEOCADIOENFERMEIRO030.148.971-83364.238,873697,57
2814MARIANA DE ALMEIDA FARIAGERENTE DE APOIO DIAGNOSTICO E TERAPEUTICO265.272.988-894414.201,3910803,95
2815GIELMA RODRIGUES SILVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM763.572.102-00362.486,212421,51
2816SARAH LOPES LIMATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM940.886.831-53362.486,212705,8
2817TATIANE BENICIO DA SILVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM894.958.291-00362.486,212592,92
2818SIMONE PEREIRA BARBOSA BANDEIRATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM081.182.506-01362.486,212403,58
2819LUCIANO ALVES DA SILVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM056.706.714-90362.486,212544,36
2820SUZANNE RUSCAYA DE SOUZAENFERMEIRO033.669.981-64364.238,873697,57
2821MAYRA MACEDO LIMAASSISTENTE SOCIAL018.579.291-01303.150,563109,2
2822PATRICIA XIMENES DA SILVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM036.965.011-58362.486,212528,38
2823THAIANE BARBOSA DE MIRANDA SANTOSENFERMEIRO037.228.351-94364.238,873697,57
2824ANA MARIA MACHADO VASQUESMEDICO PLANTONISTA017.566.511-75249.949,807814,12
2825KEREN GONCALVES CORREIA TENORIOMEDICO PLANTONISTA029.744.511-10249.949,807761,99
2827MARIA CLARA DA COSTA CAMPOS BRAGATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM024.384.711-40362.486,212537,8
2828BRUNO CORTE SANTANAENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA047.023.021-59364.238,874266,91
2829EDILEUZA SANTOS LEAOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM024.660.991-52362.486,212417,8
2830LUZENILDA FRANCISCA DE SOUZATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM922.323.101-91362.486,213036,21
2831ELIANE DOS SANTOS FRANCA CORREIATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM013.077.781-19362.486,212403,58
2832KENIA CRISTINA PAULO FERREIRA DA SILVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM014.686.891-93362.486,212417,8
2835LEYDIANNE MARTINIANO SILVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM027.786.161-60362.486,212860,95
2836VANESSA ALVES ROSA DE OLIVEIRAASSISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO030.278.021-19442.039,652076,09
2837DAVI PEREIRA DA SILVAASSISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO025.511.391-98442.039,652076,09
2838PATRICIA ROSAS DA SILVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM867.946.201-20362.486,212425,12
2839PAULA ROBERTA BORTOLOTTI CALAIS RABELOENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA673.077.872-53364.238,874182,33
2840GABRIEL AUGUSTO VIANAASSISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO056.550.191-75442.039,652076,09
2841ANDRE DA SILVA SIMOESMEDICO NEONATOLOGISTA803.369.302-91124.538,603904,3
2842VANESCA DUARTE DA SILVA SEVEROASSISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO839.669.861-91442.039,651856,09
2843MARIANA MIRANDA VALADARES DE ALMEIDAMEDICO INTENSIVISTA091.146.287-24249.949,807814,12
2844EDIVANE DA SILVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM007.978.153-50362.486,212417,8
2845MARIA BETANIA SILVA SOUZATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM045.452.625-38362.486,212978,02
2846ALISSON TONINI LOPESENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA004.937.101-08364.238,874203,23
2847ELIKA CASTANHEIRA RODRIGUESENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA054.418.141-79364.238,873697,57
2848ELENI ALVES SARDINHAENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA529.685.291-53364.238,874141,13
2849AYLA ALVES GARCIAENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA046.909.691-83364.238,874109,65
2850DENISE GODOI DUTRAENFERMEIRO809.752.081-87364.238,873769,38
2851FRANCISCO BALBINO DE SOUSATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM849.126.422-15362.486,212417,8
2852CRISTIANE ALVES CHAVEIROENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA010.362.561-54364.238,873740,22
2853ANDRE LUIS BENTO CAVALCANTESUPERVISOR MULTIDISCIPLINAR706.915.411-91442.343,252283,25
2854ALIVANE COUTO CANTANHEDE CANEDOENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA000.660.571-08364.238,873697,57
2855AMANDA DA SILVA MELOENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA052.370.401-10364.238,873697,57
2856DEBORA MICHELY PEREIRA FONSECAENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA021.404.471-82364.238,873697,57
2857KARLA REZENDE MARANHAOENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA342.678.401-72364.238,873697,57
2858VENICIO MARTINS DO NASCIMENTOASSISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO DA DIRETORIA029.463.881-40444.381,183658,06
2859RAFAEL OLIVEIRA DE MENESESENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA051.974.511-65364.238,873727,22
2864MARCUS ALEXANDRE BRITO DE AVIZMEDICO ANESTESIOLOGISTA604.015.672-49187.462,356044,05
2866KARINY VIEIRA MONTEIROENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA018.607.881-14364.238,874098,85
2867ANDREA VIEIRA DA SILVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM841.025.271-68362.486,212403,58
2868RACHEL DE ALENCAR LEAOENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA723.527.361-53364.238,873769,38
2869KASSIO DA SILVA LEALTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM060.709.703-57362.486,212669,77
2870JEANNE BRAZ DA SILVEIRASUPERVISOR DE SERVICOS MEDICOS025.254.601-62402.343,252297,47
2871DENISE TERESA TAVARES BASTOSTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM713.934.121-49362.486,212759,35
2872JOSELIA ARAUJO SILVA FERNANDESENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA926.716.081-87364.238,874076,6
2873ANTONIA LIMA DA SILVA SOUZAENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA233.624.991-04364.238,874080,64
2874MELQUIZEDEQUE DE MORAES PEREIRAENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA928.101.521-87364.238,873797,82
2875CAMILA SCHENATO CAPO DE AZEVEDOENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA037.359.351-17364.238,873838,26
2876ANDREIA SANTIAGO TORRESENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA946.204.661-15364.238,873874,94
2877FLAVIA APARECIDA RODRIGUES CHAGASENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA005.074.451-80364.238,873697,57
2878FRANCISCO CLEB TEIXEIRA JUNIORTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM765.601.551-53362.486,213364,59
2879KATHARYNE EMMANOELLE MAIA FIGUEIREDOENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA068.103.524-22364.238,873697,57
2881KAIOMAKX RENATO ASSUNCAO RIBEIROENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA030.306.681-42364.238,873697,57
2882ROSIMARIA DE OLIVEIRA DE SOUZAENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA039.258.955-90364.238,874080,64
2883ANA OSORIA DIAS REZENDEENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA000.748.241-80364.238,874481,6
2884DANIELLA CRISTINA DE CASTRO GOIS ATHANASIOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM832.415.822-72362.486,212705,54
2885RAISA DE SOUZA FERREIRAENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA736.525.981-72364.238,874114,51
2886DANIELA SILVA LUZENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA988.306.511-68364.238,873697,57
2887KEDIMA DE SOUZA BOMFIMENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA054.778.285-36364.238,873726,72
2888NAUALLY ROSA DE MOURA RODRIGUESENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA035.832.301-08364.238,873697,57
2889DIOGO VINICIUS ARAUJO CAVALCANTEENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA993.692.221-20364.238,873740,22
2890BRUNA NASCIMENTO DE ARAUJOASSISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO152.603.957-51442.039,652086,09
2891POLIANA PINHEIRO POLETTOENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA573.158.411-72364.238,873740,22
2892ALAENY DIAS CLEMENTINO DA SILVAENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA030.706.143-45364.238,873697,57
2893JACIRA CONCEICAO DOS SANTOS NASCIMENTOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM001.806.161-37362.486,212572,02
2894ROBERTO RIBEIRO SANTOSTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM714.406.311-15362.486,212871,41
2895ADRIANE AZEVEDO ALENCAR MONTEIROENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA009.742.471-46364.238,873829,8
2896PRISCILA DOS SANTOS MACHADOENFERMEIRO706.137.101-34364.238,873726,72
2897ADRIANA OLIVEIRA SILVA BALESENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA333.874.208-89364.238,873769,38
2898NATHALIA RODRIGUES GONCALVES DE SOUZAENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA037.513.141-80364.238,874498,94
2899RAIMY FARIAS DE SOUSAENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA883.738.601-00364.238,874192,05
2900ANA MARIA LEITE RANGELTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM584.986.801-15362.486,212566,5
2901KARLA PATRICIA OLIVEIRA DE MIRANDAENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA031.251.561-81364.238,874151,82
2903OLIVIER PRADO MIRANDAENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA708.862.291-20364.238,873769,38
2904CLAUDIA MARIA DE JESUS OLIVEIRAENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA015.183.966-23364.238,874114,51
2905KELLE HOSANA DE SOUZA BARBOSAENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA904.772.001-68364.238,874052,31
2906PRISCILA FONSECA CESARENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA029.742.991-48364.238,874153,76
2907MEIRELUCI FELIX DE OLIVEIRAENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA689.048.601-30364.238,873697,57
2908MARILIA DOMINGO FERREIRAENFERMEIRO047.292.531-83364.238,873697,57
2909PAULA RIDIANY ALVES DA SILVAENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA018.899.211-14364.238,873697,57
2910KELI CRISTINA COSTA DA SILVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM039.627.831-05362.486,212403,58
2911VILMA PEREIRA ALVES DE MENDONCATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM051.864.296-86362.486,212743,93
2912BRUNO BARBOSA SOARESENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA005.144.591-31364.238,873769,38
2913ALEXANDRE SEIXAS GONCALVES HEREDIAENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA727.098.121-34364.238,873740,22
2914PAULA CRISTINA PEREIRA DE ALMEIDAENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA034.726.301-16364.238,873697,57
2915BERENICE GOMES TOLENTINOENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA892.765.231-20364.238,874029,66
2916MARIANA ALVES REIS MARIANOENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA018.672.351-29364.238,873697,57
2917DAIANE DALILA MARTINSENFERMEIRO026.077.071-02364.238,873740,22
2918ALEX MESAQUI MANAIAENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA014.022.801-22364.238,873727,22
2919JEIZIANI PANAIT BORELTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM014.726.021-37362.486,212595,4
2920DANIEL LUCIO DINIZENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA579.078.201-97364.238,873797,82
2921RAIANE ALVES DA SILVAENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA045.995.505-58364.238,873697,57
2923MARIA DAS MERCES DE OLIVEIRA SILVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM008.528.324-00362.486,212664,86
2924ERIMAR FERREIRA FILHOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM483.192.101-78362.486,212627,66
2926ARY MOTTA NETOENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA526.628.966-04364.238,874081,47
2928JOAO VICTOR ALVESTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM060.816.261-21362.486,212403,58
2930VALERIA FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM601.705.901-78362.486,212403,58
2931INGRID DA SILVA GOMESTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM027.905.081-00362.486,212432,02
2932FRANCISCA MARIA SANTOS DA ROCHATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM980.639.281-72362.486,212613,98
2933FELIPE BORGES BEZERRAENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA031.819.651-46364.238,873697,57
2934RAFAELA GONCALVES FALCUNERY COLOUNA DE MORAISTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM025.267.961-05362.486,212691,58
2936ARTHEMIS TEIXEIRA MACHADOENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA025.976.611-99364.238,873697,57
2937FREDERICO VIOLA DE CASTRO SOUSATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM859.196.831-04362.486,212403,58
2938MARIANE OLIVEIRA XAVIERENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA035.991.051-38364.238,873697,57
2939DIANE FERNANDES DE SOUZA SILVA DE OLIVEIRAENFERMEIRO984.303.601-82364.238,873801,36
2940MARIA SEBASTIANA FONSECA SOARES MELOENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA725.474.131-91364.238,873740,22
2941SIMONE ALVES DIASTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM701.242.511-37362.486,212403,58
2942JOSELEIDA DOS REIS APARECIDA CORREAENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA944.647.586-49364.238,873697,57
2943RANIELLY PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRAENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA047.140.511-64364.238,873860,32
2944BRUNO TORRES AMARAL ANDRADEENFERMEIRO825.401.795-68364.238,873697,57
2945BRUNA FABIANA EVANGELISTA SUCCI SILVAENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA089.771.476-89364.238,874577,29
2946CRISTIANE SILVA AGUIARENFERMEIRO026.003.451-75364.238,874091,18
2947MARIA DLANDIA SOUSA MATIASTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM710.666.911-34362.486,212464,18
2948ALESSANDRA BRUNA ALMEIDA BARBOSAENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA038.592.291-41364.238,874114,13
2949ARLEN PEREIRA COSTAENFERMEIRO071.003.336-28364.238,873697,57
2950BLENDA FREITAS SILVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM002.442.471-45362.486,212671,36
2951AGOSTINHA RAIMUNDA FERREIRA DA CRUZ COELHOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM553.528.801-25362.486,212403,58
2952HELENA GOMES ELETO DE OLIVEIRATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM936.213.701-10362.486,212403,58
2953MARIA FERREIRA SALESTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM504.076.601-78362.486,212403,58
2954ALEX FERREIRA DE CASTRO XAVIERENFERMEIRO005.869.831-04364.238,874177,47
2955PRISCILLA SATIE MAKINO DA SILVAENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA727.703.091-53364.238,873726,72
2956KALYNNE SILVA LACERDATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM929.093.531-68362.486,212543,58
2957OZIEL PEREIRA NECOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM410.501.691-15362.486,212403,58
2958LEONORA FERREIRA RICARDOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM725.871.131-72362.486,212417,8
2959CAMILA RIBEIRO LIMAENFERMEIRO048.967.366-05364.238,873697,57
2960MARIA JOSE DE FREITASTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM952.653.251-15362.486,212417,8
2961ANA SELMA CAMPOS DE JESUSASSISTENTE SOCIAL241.266.322-04303.150,562889,2
2962ANDREIA NASCIMENTO DE SOUSAENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA817.004.071-04364.238,873769,38
2963ANALIA DA SILVA LEITETECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM062.140.395-40362.486,212403,58
2964BRUNA DE ARAUJO SILVA DE CAMARGOSTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM704.639.301-00362.486,212687,35
2965GILMA SILVA DO NASCIMENTOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM738.176.433-49362.486,212656,09
2966LUCIA HELENA DA SILVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM997.776.811-00362.486,213108,77
2967NOEMIA DE SOUZA CAMPOSTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM016.266.571-73362.486,212656,09
2968ISTEFANE GOMES DE MENESESTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM044.174.641-11362.486,212816,96
2969VANESSA GABRIELA MARINHO DE OLIVEIRA VALERIOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM024.365.351-40362.320,472252,87
2970LEILA CRISTINA PEREIRA DOS SANTOSTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM027.476.791-01362.486,212607,46
2971IRANILDA CANDIDA DE ARAUJOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM598.923.661-15362.486,215917,88
2972LUCAS WESLEY MACIEL DOS SANTOSTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM024.913.291-58362.486,212565,9
2973JOELMA ALVES FIRMINO DE ARAUJOENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA730.756.551-04364.238,873769,38
2974ELONI RIBEIRO DE SOUZA XAVIERTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM477.475.361-00362.486,212658,16
2975FLAVIA DOS SANTOS LIMATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM044.425.871-08362.486,212403,58
2976ALBERTO MEDEIROS FERREIRA JUNIORENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA855.138.571-20364.238,873769,38
2977SAMIR FERNANDES LEITEENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA124.167.997-54364.238,873769,38
2978CINTIA RODRIGUES DA SILVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM040.600.641-57362.486,213087,58
2979LIDIA NETIANE DE SOUSATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM822.456.656-00362.486,212403,58
2980ANELISE NOVAES DE MIRANDA ALVESENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA010.118.781-51364.238,873697,57
2981JANAINA RODRIGUES DE JESUSTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM043.075.291-11362.486,212403,58
2982TALITA CRISTINA SOUZA DA MOTATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM019.603.761-10362.486,211448,18
2983NAYANA LUIZA RODRIGUES FERREIRA PINTOENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA010.027.861-26364.238,874100,79
2984IVANILDES DE PAIVA DAMASCENO DE SOUSATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM837.351.271-34362.486,212403,58
2985RAQUEL DE MOURA CAMARGOENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA006.233.431-00364.238,873728,97
2986HELEN CRISTINA SAMPAIO SANTIAGOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM058.049.361-07362.486,212403,58
2987RENATA FERNANDES DE SOUZAENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA033.222.431-76364.238,873728,97
2988KRISLANE ELEN GOMESTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM030.338.191-41362.486,212403,58
2989LUCIANO FARIAS DO SACRAMENTOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM041.557.797-73362.486,212802,83
2990RACHEL IGLESIAS TEODORO DOS SANTOSENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA057.855.669-31364.238,873740,22
2991STEPHANI ALVES DE OLIVEIRATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM022.771.801-14362.486,212403,58
2992LEIDIANE PATRICIA NEVES RODRIGUESTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM018.302.201-79362.486,212678,55
2993MARLI PEREIRA DE MELOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM606.750.801-00362.486,212417,8
2994VANESSA CRISTIANE DE JESUS BRITOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM993.429.361-7236828,73823,64
2995JOEUMA FEBRONIO DOS SANTOSTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM982.729.851-87362.486,212417,8
2996GIZELDA SOUZA REISTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM960.576.701-59362.486,212665,81
2997HEMILLY KAROLINNE MONTEIRO ALVESTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM064.659.251-33362.486,212719,56
2998GABRIELA FERREIRA DA CRUZTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM017.261.391-40362.486,212432,02
2999JOSE IAN DA SILVA MATOSTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM029.726.881-39362.486,212790,27
3000MARINA DA SILVA GONCALVESTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM584.776.831-15362.486,212403,58
3001VANESSA DE OLIVEIRA SILVAENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA006.188.751-07364.238,873697,57
3002MARINALVA FRANCISCO DOS SANTOS FRAZAO NUNESTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM958.290.241-87362.486,212444,09
3003CRISTIANY MARQUES DE MELO MILANEZMEDICO PLANTONISTA946.236.351-04249.949,807814,12
3004DEBORA OLIVEIRA DA SILVAENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA051.620.311-86364.238,873697,57
3005JESSICA NUNES NEVESCHEFE DO NUCLEO DE CONTROLE E INFECCAO HOSPITALAR036.131.261-09442.523,502434,98
3006IDALVANILCE PAULINO BATISTATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM722.898.301-78361.160,231295,72
3007ALAN LACERDA DE SOUSA PINTOENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA862.033.201-53364.238,873697,57
3008VERONICA PRADO MIRANDAGERENTE DE INTERNACAO E REGULACAO870.418.801-25444.542,303906,86
3009LUCILENE VIEIRA DA SILVAENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA538.306.951-87363.673,693567,02
3010CRISTINA ROSA DE OLIVEIRA COSTATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM808.601.331-68362.486,212645,38
3011CLAUDINETE SILVA NUNES NERIENFERMEIRO723.202.651-04364.238,873769,38
3012EDUARDO DIAS RIBEIROMEDICO PLANTONISTA903.190.361-20249.949,807814,12
3013ANGELICA CANDIDO PENAESPECIALISTA DE PROJETOS052.567.226-54444.555,063997,99
3014ROBERTA ALVES MEMORIAASSISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO897.820.621-20442.039,652102,49
3015ZELMA MARTA DA SILVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM707.010.832-04362.486,212403,58
3016JUREMA PAIXAO DOS ANJOSSUPERVISOR DE ENFERMAGEM785.735.801-00446.695,005309,68
3017CAMILLA MARIA PERIMMEDICO PLANTONISTA030.749.991-01249.949,807761,99
3018CARLOS FERNANDO VILARINHOMEDICO PLANTONISTA253.872.001-04249.949,807761,99
3019REGINALDO SILVA BATISTATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM814.673.031-00362.486,212778,54
3021NATHALIA LIMA DE CASTROTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM054.477.451-52362.486,212613,6
3022CRISTIANE SOARES DA SILVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM014.306.331-66362.486,212490,43
3023ELISANGELA SOARES ALVES MARTINSTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM780.434.331-00362.486,212417,8
3024DENISE SILVA DUARTE COSTATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM052.852.781-98362.486,212523,58
3025FABIO AUGUSTO EVANGELISTA MONTEIROTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM056.140.101-22362.486,212403,58
3026DEIVID ALVES CAETANOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM887.392.951-68362.486,212537,8
3027FABIANO GOMES DE FREITASTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM037.962.821-05362.486,212845,05
3028DELMA CAETANO GONDIMTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM006.774.926-77362.486,212425,12
3029MARIA MADALENA DE MOURA DOS SANTOSTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM523.662.191-72362.486,212676,79
3030FRANCISCA MARGARIDA FERNANDESTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM918.321.523-91362.486,212629,4
3031FABIANA DE SOUSA ALVES MORAISTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM991.038.261-04362.486,212694,88
3032RONNY THOMAS ONIBENE OLIVEIRAMEDICO PLANTONISTA026.713.841-57249.949,807814,12
3033GEYSILAINNE CRISTINA DA SILVA QUEIROZTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM044.155.841-01362.486,212533,49
3034ANGELA MARIA TEIXEIRA OLIVEIRATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM810.121.951-04362.486,212403,58
3035TERESINHA DE JESUS CARDOSO ABREU RAMOSTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM462.476.293-20362.486,212643,58
3036CLAUDIA BARBOSA DE SOUZATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM565.101.281-87362.486,212651,52
3037FERNANDA MESQUITA ALMEIDATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM067.171.173-38362.486,212403,58
3038LEOPOLDINA DE ASSIS CHACONTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM291.381.321-68362.486,212403,58
3040ANDREZA DE SOUZA CAMPOSTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM716.391.521-72362.486,212403,58
3041FABIANE DO NASCIMENTO ROCHATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM038.431.351-50362.486,212403,58
3042VANESSA SOARES DE SOUSA DOS SANTOSTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM718.123.421-87362.486,212610,11
3043VANE FREITAS DOS SANTOSTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM014.222.671-80362.486,212496,89
3044FABIO GERVASIO CAMARGOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM804.572.401-30362.486,212608,58
3045DIANA CARLA DA SILVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM991.794.741-87362.486,212749,4
3046MARCOS VINICIUS DOS SANTOS FERREIRATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM035.018.441-07362.486,212761,94
3047MARCOS FLAVIO DE SOUZASUPERINTENDENTE DE TECNOLOGIA DA INFORMACAO832.870.941-494420.600,0015338,67
3048PAULA ROBERTA DA SILVA ALECRIMENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA645.674.941-72364.238,873740,22
3049SHEILA GOMES DE OLIVEIRATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM790.251.701-10362.486,212417,8
3050ALUISIO TENORIO MARQUES JUNIORMEDICO INTENSIVISTA022.583.441-31187.462,355813,87
3051MICHELLE CAMPOS JORGETECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM020.250.091-86362.486,212417,8
3052LUCIANA FELICIANO DA COSTA PELISSARITECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM702.242.181-15362.486,212403,58
3053DANIELE OLIVEIRA DO NASCIMENTOENFERMEIRO845.395.501-87364.238,873755,88
3054SIRLEI MORAIS FERREIRASUPERVISOR DE ENFERMAGEM659.590.271-00401.327,841221,62
3055MARINEIDE DA GLORIA AUGUSTOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM573.403.821-00362.486,212552,02
3056WILLIAM BITTAR JUNIORMEDICO REGULADOR786.495.951-20187.462,356062,86
3057GLEIDE ALVES DA SILVA COSTATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM013.751.951-66362.486,212450,85
3058MARCILENE LIMA DE SOUSATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM020.630.433-10362.486,212403,58
3059ERICA NOLETO BALBINOCHEFE DO NUCLEO DE EPIDEMIOLOGIA733.901.941-34442.523,502434,98
3060MARILENE BARROS PEREIRATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM602.284.151-87362.486,212403,58
3061JOSUE DE CAMPOS VIEIRATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM886.163.201-72362.486,212564,09
3062JUSCINALVA RODRIGUES DA SILVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM024.087.651-29362.486,212743,58
3063MARIA DE FATIMA ANDRADE DA COSTAMEDICO REGULADOR034.315.081-62187.462,355958,58
3064MARLUCE LEANDRO DOS SANTOSTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM867.898.991-20362.486,212775,61
3065ANIELLY JORGE PIMENTELTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM034.471.313-06362.486,212403,58
3066KARINE SOLANO ARAUJOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM043.293.471-56362.486,212553,62
3067LUZELI ALVES MARTINSTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM410.763.891-04362.486,212537,8
3068FERNANDO DE MATOSTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM930.402.451-04362.486,212576,38
3069LUCIANO PEREIRA DE SENATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM014.465.461-01362.486,212565,58
3070JOAO BOSCO DE ABREUENFERMEIRO355.289.901-49364.238,873769,38
3071LIDINEI GOMES LEITE SOUZATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM426.989.521-72362.486,212523,58
3072NATIELE CLARA DA COSTA SANTOSTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM700.939.121-10362.486,212571,58
3073JOZENARA FERNANDA PEREIRA MARTINSTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM036.335.811-03362.486,212374,41
3074MARONILDE GABRIEL SILVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM867.899.531-91362.486,212521,18
3075MARAIZA DA COSTA FEITURIATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM564.392.291-68362.486,212523,58
3076GUSTAVO LUIZ DE SOUSATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM054.269.841-23362.486,212403,58
3077JONATAS DA SILVA SOUSATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM015.244.171-90362.486,212564,09
3078CAMILA DE SOUZA PAZ RAMOSENFERMEIRO035.266.113-51364.238,873697,57
3079MARIA ANGELA RIBEIRO DE LIMATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM776.072.281-87362.486,212537,8
3080MARIA DE FATIMA MARCELINO SENATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM634.870.201-49362.486,212523,58
3081NATALIA PEREIRA SOUSATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM064.907.071-28362.486,212919,58
3082CAROLINA DA SILVEIRA ALVESMEDICO OTORRINOLARINGOLOGISTA036.756.061-55207.564,336032,52
3084DENISE COSTA VIANA DE SOUZAMEDICO PLANTONISTA002.462.521-38249.949,807761,99
3085LUISA REIS CARDOSO MONTANAROMEDICO PEDIATRA107.177.937-02207.564,336032,52
3086LARISSA DE OLIVEIRA LIMA COUTINHOMEDICO PEDIATRA706.175.891-00249.077,207129,35
3087MICHELLE DE OLIVEIRA RIBEIROTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM812.484.311-20362.486,212403,58
3088LORENA VIANA BARROTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM029.011.581-70362.486,212403,58
3089ROBERIO BEZERRA DE MOURAESPECIALISTA EM DEPARTAMENTO PESSOAL011.149.701-90444.555,063777,99
3090GISELLE DE CASSIA SOUZA CONCEICAOENFERMEIRO031.333.421-85364.238,874075,94
3091ADELSON BARBOSA DE OLIVEIRATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM012.849.741-62362.486,212441,25
3092THAIS DOS REIS MOTATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM015.737.765-21362.486,212444,09
3093DANIELLA DOS SANTOS NASCIMENTOANALISTA DE GESTAO DE PESSOAS011.691.561-77442.712,212743,2
3094FERNANDO NEVES DE PAULAMEDICO PLANTONISTA047.452.611-95249.949,808027,58
3095CLARIANA ALVES CAIXETAENFERMEIRO AUDITOR077.474.016-71404.709,853884,75
3096LUCIA MARIA DA SILVA GONCALVESTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM720.444.201-63362.486,212552,02
3097JOYCE AGUIAR E SILVAENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA720.338.001-72364.238,873697,57
3098REGINA GUIMARAES DE DAVIDANALISTA DE GESTAO DE PESSOAS691.764.341-68442.712,212560,37
3099JANAINA FARIA DOS SANTOSTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM598.966.711-68362.486,212743,58
3101GERCILIA MAXIMO ALVESENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA411.112.811-49364.238,873740,22
3103SAMYRA ABDEL MENDESTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM726.053.671-34362.486,212474,41
3104ELIANE LOPES CHAVESANALISTA DE GESTAO DE PESSOAS033.562.671-83442.712,212515,6
3105KENIA DIAS SILVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM017.299.811-51362.486,212523,58
3106JOSE AIRES MENDES NETOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM051.826.721-01362.486,212594,41
3107VANESSA RODRIGUES LOPESANALISTA DE GESTAO DE PESSOAS055.466.337-60442.712,212425,81
3108ADEANY CHAVES DA SILVAENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA691.168.901-59364.238,873901,66
3109REGINALDO DE OLIVEIRA DA SILVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM997.056.481-15362.486,212403,58
3110SUELLEN DE BRITO PEREIRATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM017.414.931-02362.486,212697,8
3111WAGNER DIAS DE SOUZATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM844.525.281-04362.486,212461,58
3112FERNANDA BEATRIZ DE VARGAS OTAVIANOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM725.009.991-49362.486,212594,41
3113ARLETE DIAS REIS DE SOUSATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM937.434.401-72362.486,212374,41
3114TANIA MARTINS DE SOUSATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM008.965.011-59362.486,212432,02
3115LUIZ FELIPE SCOPELMEDICO PLANTONISTA443.990.300-20249.949,807761,99
3116FABRICIO NUNES DA PAZMEDICO PEDIATRA038.879.221-31124.538,603904,3
3117PATRICIA LIRIDA SANTOSTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM027.663.871-96362.486,212484,41
3118PATRICIA DE JESUS BARRETOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM028.134.461-22362.486,212552,02
3119ZENILDA DE OLIVEIRA NUNES MENDONCATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM571.645.335-04362.486,212523,58
3120PRISCILA FERREIRA VEIGATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM036.338.621-10362.486,212403,58
3121CINTIA SIQUEIRA SOUSA PELEGRINI BARRETOGERENTE DE ENFERMAGEM013.340.281-92444.542,303769,18
3122MARCELA MUNIZ OLIVEIRA RESENDEMEDICO PLANTONISTA017.590.041-89249.949,807761,99
3123RUBER PAULO DE OLIVEIRA GOMESGERENTE DE MEDICINA INTERNA529.510.731-00444.970,484107,18
3124FRANCISCO ADRIANO DA SILVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM385.091.051-20362.486,212608,63
3125MONIQUE HELLEN DA SILVA DOURADOENFERMEIRO047.000.451-75364.238,873605,89
3126TELMA MARIA OLIVEIRA MOREIRAGERENTE DE UNIDADE DE PRONTO ATENDIMENTO825.158.241-534411.824,408976,36
3127CAMILA RIBEIRO DE ARAUJOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM067.479.851-17362.486,212403,58
3128CALIL SALOMAO ABUD NETOGERENTE DE MEDICINA CIRURGICA272.096.168-02442.319,562110,8
3129TEREZA DE JESUS NEPOMUCENO ALVESTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM703.738.411-91362.486,212461,58
3130SONIENY DA SILVA SOUZATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM045.634.561-28362.486,212523,58
3131VERA LUCIA ALVES BARBOSATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM646.125.381-53362.486,212403,58
3132ANNA THAIS SALES DA COSTA SANGLARDENFERMEIRO047.543.431-58364.238,873697,57
3133CAROLINA LIMA DE OLIVEIRAENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA033.880.301-70364.238,873973,48
3134VERONICA BISPO BELTRANOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM017.236.611-98362.486,212672,02
3135MURILO HENRIQUE SILVAENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA051.112.571-28364.238,873697,57
3137BRUNO ALMEIDA COELHOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM043.044.991-73362.486,212439,34
3138THAIS NEVES SANTOSTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM035.160.641-61362.486,212672,02
3139CHRISTIANO CORREA DE MORAISTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM775.752.881-04362.486,212747,46
3140TATIANA APARECIDA DA SILVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM002.473.271-07362.486,212403,58
3141ADRIANO TELES DE MATOSENFERMEIRO603.343.041-72364.238,873728,97
3142RENATA MAXIMILA PEREIRA DE SA FERREIRATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM047.126.621-31362.486,212523,58
3144LUCIANA MENDES PEREIRATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM045.785.841-94362.486,212704,78
3145VINICIUS OLIVEIRA DOMINGUESMEDICO PLANTONISTA024.906.271-20249.949,807761,99
3146WALESKA ALENCAR TORRESTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM026.825.311-05362.486,212403,58
3147ESTEVAO PEIXOTO MONTEIROMEDICO ANESTESIOLOGISTA909.793.621-72124.974,904205,25
3148EDILENE DORNELAS DOS SANTOSENFERMEIRO812.250.401-91364.238,873697,57
3149ANA CRISTINA MAIA DE SOUSAENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA982.026.933-49360,000
3150DINA ALVES RODRIGUES BATISTATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM553.646.241-53362.486,212523,58
3151AMANDA CARVALHO COSTATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM014.933.583-08362.486,212537,8
3152TAYNARA ALVES DOS SANTOSTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM057.872.071-06362.486,212523,58
3153VICTOR DE CARVALHO SANTOSTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM067.070.031-27362.486,212523,58
3154BRUNO MACEDO LIMAENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA021.752.891-09364.238,873930,82
3156MARIA VITORIA CARVALHO DE AMORIMTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM063.132.081-45362.486,212523,58
3157DANILO DE FARIAS SOUZAFISICO - MEDICINA NUCLEAR027.850.791-32202.070,482408,48
3158ANGELICA FERNANDA LOPES BRANDAOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM050.561.731-50362.486,212523,58
3159JESSICA CRISTIANE DE ARAUJO RODRIGUESTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM735.856.701-30362.486,212403,58
3160RODRIGO AMARAL DA SILVAASSISTENTE DE SUPORTE EM AUDIO E VIDEO016.875.111-95442.039,652126,09
3161FRANCISCA DAS DORES PEREIRA DA COSTATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM620.368.661-15362.486,212403,58
3162ANA CASSIA MACEDO DOS REIS LIMATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM620.482.011-72362.486,212403,58
3163SUELEM RESENDE RAMOSTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM703.986.901-20362.486,212637,8
3164ROSEANE FERREIRA SANTOSTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM006.321.595-02362.486,212403,58
3165LUANNA BRANDAO DE MORAISTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM717.773.181-49362.486,212403,58
3166LETICIA STHEFANY DE ALMEIDA SOARESTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM069.691.251-14362.486,212743,58
3167JUVENAL PEREIRA GUEDES JUNIORTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM861.970.705-10360,000
3168ERIKA DE OLIVEIRA LIMAPSICOLOGO HOSPITALAR026.273.081-22302.749,412570,57
3169LUANA KARINE OLIVEIRA SOUZATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM020.638.621-41362.486,212622,85
3170TEREZA BATISTA DA CRUZTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM167.111.058-77362.486,212523,58
3171MARIA OTAVIA DE ANDRADE POTIMEDICO PLANTONISTA045.075.333-68249.949,807761,99
3172JUAN CARLOS ROMERO SAAVEDRAMEDICO PLANTONISTA731.239.431-00249.949,808022,67
3174VANDER AUGUSTO DA SILVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM037.391.431-85362.486,212643,58
3175VERONICA MARTE INDIANOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM006.517.801-79362.486,212537,8
3176ALESSANDRA LUIZA CLAUDIO MURADASENFERMEIRO908.019.461-15364.238,873697,57
3177ELIONARIA NETO FARIASTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM028.504.021-92362.486,212608,63
3178RAIMUNDA JOSE DE SOUZATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM636.410.461-49362.486,212403,58
3179ALICE RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA SILVAENFERMEIRO015.460.851-30364.238,873740,22
3180TAIS SILVA DE SOUSATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM041.939.161-46362.486,212701,58
3181KAREN PRISCILA DE LIMA COELHO PETRUCCEMEDICO PEDIATRA019.903.071-59183.403,953005,39
3182CHRISTIANO CARVALHO MIRANDA PERES FLORESMEDICO PLANTONISTA888.159.941-49249.949,807761,99
3183DANILO SOUSA DUTRA ARAUJOENFERMEIRO021.373.471-05364.238,874358,34
3184ARETHA PAULA DOS PASSOS AVELARTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM057.220.141-92362.486,212575,84
3185FABIANO DUARTE DUTRASUPERINTENDENTE DE ASSISTENCIA A SAUDE DO HRSM552.558.171-04447.210,005630,92
3186CRISELDER GOMES DA SILVAENFERMEIRO720.963.491-68364.238,873728,97
3187JEHANNY D THORMYS RIBEIRO EVANGELISTAENFERMEIRO-URGENCIA E EMERGENCIA965.051.411-20364.238,873697,57
3188KELLY JORDANY LEONES LOPESGERENTE DE UNIDADE DE PRONTO ATENDIMENTO867.757.231-72444.138,543514,05
3189VANESSA SILVA TEIXEIRASUPERVISOR MULTIDISCIPLINAR707.105.701-04446.695,005257,55
3190DELIMAURA PINTO MARTINSSUPERVISOR DE ENFERMAGEM649.232.581-87446.695,005257,55
3191URSULA NAIARA GESTEIRA PEDROSOGERENTE DE UNIDADE DE PRONTO ATENDIMENTO021.344.561-164411.824,408976,36
3192NEVITON DA SILVA BATISTASUPERVISOR MULTIDISCIPLINAR059.754.156-67446.695,005361,82
3193ANGELICA MARQUES FRANCO SILVASUPERVISOR DE ENFERMAGEM980.106.112-04446.695,005257,55
3194POLYANNA AMARAL RODRIGUES MICLOSASSISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO DA DIRETORIA007.575.491-60444.381,183658,06
3195MAURO AUGUSTO ARTOLPHI PEDRINGERENTE DE EMERGENCIA282.281.788-08402.607,622337,77
3196ALUISIO DIAS FERREIRAGERENTE DE UNIDADE DE PRONTO ATENDIMENTO564.503.621-20404.138,543599,37
3197ROSANGELA SEIXAS STUDART GURGELMEDICO ANESTESIOLOGISTA239.525.041-49249.949,807761,99
3198PALOMA PATRICIO DOS SANTOS DA CAMARA LIMAMEDICO ANESTESIOLOGISTA057.229.944-30187.462,356010,72
3199ALBERTO FERREIRA CORREAMEDICO ANESTESIOLOGISTA829.349.591-04249.949,807814,12
3200RAUL LEONIDAS GONZAGAMEDICO ANESTESIOLOGISTA709.954.511-68249.949,807761,99
3201RAFAEL SILVA LEALMEDICO ANESTESIOLOGISTA008.967.835-45124.974,904205,25
3203RENNER SILVEIRA BRAGA COSTAMEDICO ANESTESIOLOGISTA002.761.471-97124.974,904205,25
3204MAYARA DE SOUZA CORREIA PAIXAO BATISTASUPERVISOR DE ENFERMAGEM020.670.441-09402.343,252115,23
3205ELIANE DE ARAUJO SILVASUPERVISOR DE ENFERMAGEM706.187.801-06406.695,005309,68
3206TACIANA TAKEMIYAMEDICO ANESTESIOLOGISTA332.939.078-65124.974,904247,9
3207LAELIA TAVARES MIRANDA ARAUJOMEDICO INTENSIVISTA649.332.702-44124.974,904205,25
3208YVVE PRISCILLA GATTOMEDICO ANESTESIOLOGISTA033.156.975-23124.974,904205,25
3209DIANE STHEFANY LIMA DE OLIVEIRATECNICO EM LABORATORIO - PATOLOGIA CLINICA037.174.091-66362.185,672150,61
3210KAROLYNNE MYRELLY OLIVEIRA BEZERRA DE FIGUEIREDO SABOIAMEDICO ANESTESIOLOGISTA008.338.584-32124.974,904205,25
3211CARLOS ANTONIO DE BARROS CORREIA JUNIORMEDICO INTENSIVISTA008.620.634-69187.462,356115
3212RAONI MACHADO COUTINHOMEDICO ANESTESIOLOGISTA728.126.301-59249.949,807761,99
3213JOAO UBIRATA VERISSIMO NASCIMENTOMEDICO INTENSIVISTA017.726.891-30124.974,904205,25
3214RAFAEL UCHOA GRANJAMEDICO INTENSIVISTA034.722.461-03249.949,807761,99
3217PAULA GONCALVES IZZOMEDICO INTENSIVISTA308.003.178-40120,000
3218MARIELLY MATIAS MACHADOMEDICO NEONATOLOGISTA085.560.316-09248.774,636905,17
3219EDVAGNER SERGIO LEITE DE CARVALHOMEDICO CARDIOLOGISTA517.477.742-00249.618,147568,85
3220RONAN VIEIRA MENDONCAMEDICO INTENSIVISTA031.705.661-13124.809,074086,27
3221ADRIANO GONCALVES DE OLIVEIRAMEDICO PLANTONISTA007.376.301-24249.618,147568,85
3222CAMILA CARVALHO NASCIMENTO DO CARMOMEDICO PSIQUIATRA016.705.601-80124.387,313795,37
3224NICHOLAS DE OLIVEIRA MARTTINSMEDICO PLANTONISTA005.786.331-83249.618,147982,4
3225RENATA RUBIA FERNANDESMEDICO PLANTONISTA010.426.861-14249.618,147516,71
3226JOADYSON SILVA BARBOSAMEDICO PLANTONISTA046.202.191-26249.618,147516,71
3227JAQUELINE ENI MENDES DOS SANTOSMEDICO PLANTONISTA003.646.457-09249.618,147620,99
3228ALEXANDRA OLIVEIRA DE MESQUITAMEDICO CARDIOLOGISTA419.131.241-34249.618,147516,71
3232MARCELO ALVES DE OLIVEIRAMEDICO PLANTONISTA024.949.581-30249.618,147516,71
3233ELESSANDRA RODRIGUES MELO SILVAMEDICO PLANTONISTA841.137.151-49249.618,147516,71
3234CYNTIA RISIA RIBEIRO HAGSTROM CHESANIMEDICO PLANTONISTA828.163.441-34249.618,147620,99
3235RAFAELA ARAUJO GUIZZETTIMEDICO PLANTONISTA030.212.531-05249.618,147516,71
3236PEDRO HENRIQUE SANTOS FRANCOMEDICO PLANTONISTA028.734.581-51249.618,147982,4
3237IZABELLA GONCALVES CARNEIROMEDICO PLANTONISTA713.854.791-91249.618,147568,85
3238FRANCISCA JOELMA RODRIGUES DE LIMAMEDICO PLANTONISTA001.441.311-61249.618,147516,71
3239JOAO BATISTA DA COSTA FARIAMEDICO PLANTONISTA071.201.498-57249.618,147982,4
3241LAYANNA ALENCAR ARRUDAMEDICO PLANTONISTA014.530.481-70249.618,147516,71
3242SAULO FLORIANO FERREIRAMEDICO PLANTONISTA816.492.661-20249.618,147516,71
3243CARLOS HENRIQUE MARTINS FONSECAMEDICO PLANTONISTA027.490.665-14249.618,147982,4
3244LUCIANA NUNES ASSIS DAAMECHEMEDICO PLANTONISTA007.797.891-99127.130,695780,84
3245RAFAEL VINICIUS MACEDO MUNDIMMEDICO PLANTONISTA016.336.816-37249.618,147516,71
3246SYLVIA BEATRIZ DE VASCONCELLOS CAVALCANTIMEDICO CARDIOLOGISTA015.459.871-22187.213,615773,43
3247FABIANA FUTIWAKIMEDICO INFECTOLOGISTA048.856.236-85207.312,195844,9
3248ALBERTO DE REZENDE FERREIRA LIMAMEDICO ANESTESIOLOGISTA887.975.541-20124.809,074214,25
3249ROBSON CHAMONE FARAGOMEDICO PLANTONISTA733.524.626-15249.618,147673,12
3250CLENIO FERNANDES RODRIGUESMEDICO PLANTONISTA911.048.826-04249.618,147620,99
3251MARIZETTE LEVERGGER ROMANO CAMPOS APOLINARIOMEDICO PLANTONISTA042.966.671-30249.618,147516,71
3252MONALISA GHAZIMEDICO PLANTONISTA017.224.027-17249.618,147516,71
3253PAULO HENRIQUE FERNANDES SARDEIROMEDICO PLANTONISTA711.653.201-34249.618,147516,71
3254MANUEL FELIPE DE MORAIS SANTOSMEDICO CARDIOLOGISTA025.105.803-45124.809,074086,27
3255VANDA DE SOUSA ABREU BORGESCOPEIRO(A)468.236.461-8730898,20992,46
3256JEFERSON ANDRADE MENDESTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM055.402.745-39362.237,592185,42
3257MARIA EUDA MARCIA PEREIRA DA SILVAFARMACEUTICO023.731.511-46363.354,172918,35
3258BRUNA KAREN FONSECA NUNESTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM041.291.581-20362.237,592177,5
3259REYSLANE MAGALHAES DE SOUZAFISIOTERAPEUTA027.716.501-69304.099,663587,78
3260LARISSA ARAUJO FERREIRAFISIOTERAPEUTA023.298.503-01304.099,663587,78
3261WELDER DE OLIVEIRA VIEIRAASSISTENTE SOCIAL009.302.051-11302.835,812859,5
3262FRANCISCA PATRICIO SANTOSTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM452.656.583-00362.237,592163,24
3263CAIO CESAR DA SILVA BATISTAFARMACEUTICO029.316.251-40363.354,172892,24
3265CARLOS EMILIO BATISTA MACIEL JUNIORTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM056.511.535-94362.237,592177,5
3266LAUANDRA ALVES PEIXOTOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM002.906.921-13362.237,592199,68
3267EVERSON SILVA DE ALMEIDATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM037.966.701-05362.237,592177,5
3268GABRIELLA NUNES RODRIGUESASSISTENTE SOCIAL044.307.121-74302.835,802685,12
3269ELISAMAR ALEXANDRIA DA CRUZTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM793.543.351-87362.237,592199,68
3270VIVIANE MARQUES FERNANDESTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM050.834.121-36362.237,592177,5
3271ROSANA RODRIGUES FERREIRATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM032.604.163-07362.237,592127,24
3272RAIMUNDA DA CONCEICAOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM006.714.403-90362.237,592199,68
3273BEATRIZ NUNES DE SOUSA RODRIGUESTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM008.681.861-98362.237,592199,68
3274FLAVIA DA SILVA VIEIRA NUNESTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM701.588.271-04362.237,592235,5
3275RONARA MACHADO MANGARAVITEFISIOTERAPEUTA829.005.741-53304.099,663648,97
3276ISABELLE DE OLIVEIRA MONTEIROFISIOTERAPEUTA043.622.631-60304.099,663587,78
3277CARLOS MAGNO DE LIRATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM022.050.917-43362.237,592417,5
3278LEONARDO DE BRITO HENRIQUETECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM050.742.121-38362.237,592177,5
3279MARCELO COSTA DE SOUSATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM863.890.091-00362.237,592199,68
3280ADRIELLY SANTOS TOLENTINOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM034.874.461-70362.237,592177,5
3281ANELISA ASSUNCAO SILVA DO NASCIMENTOFARMACEUTICO023.790.391-19363.354,172892,24
3282BRUNO DE SOUZA CHAVESTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM726.246.391-87362.237,592199,68
3283FRANCISCA PEREIRA DA SILVA ALVESTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM001.907.841-21362.237,592177,5
3284VERIDIANA CRISTIANA DOS SANTOS CARVALHOENFERMEIRO REGULADOR025.415.684-36363.814,983462,05
3285EDRIENE MACEDO VIANA DA SILVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM991.437.553-72362.237,592299,44
3286NATIELLY NATTACH COLOMBO MARQUESENFERMEIRO REGULADOR089.622.226-80363.814,983376,74
3287ANDREA CORDEIRO SANTANA DA SILVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM759.217.401-44362.237,592199,68
3288JALISSON CIRINO MONTEIRO GUIMARAESTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM039.006.941-84362.237,592658,22
3289PALOMA RAYENNE BRITO RIBEIROTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM017.911.511-16362.237,592199,68
3290EDNA DE MATOS RIBEIROTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM786.708.291-34362.237,592683,64
3291MIBIA GIFONI PEREIRA DA SILVAFISIOTERAPEUTA012.704.991-65304.099,663587,78
3292FABIO GONCALVES SOARESANALISTA DE GESTAO DE PESSOAS457.712.002-04442.440,992271,05
3293GILDETE NERES RIBEIROTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM417.632.381-72362.237,592177,5
3294GARDENIA ARAUJO DA COSTATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM051.994.771-10362.237,592177,5
3295ERIOLENE DE JESUS PEREIRATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM602.180.371-04362.237,592374,13
3296KARITA CAVALCANTE DA SILVEIRATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM035.174.781-80362.237,592185,42
3297RAMON TIEGO ALVES COSTAENFERMEIRO037.346.743-52363.814,983592,2
3298CAMILA DOS REIS BARBOSA MARCONDESFARMACEUTICO144.923.467-40363.354,172774,99
3299BRUNA CARLA TORRES DE CARVALHOFISIOTERAPEUTA752.152.502-78304.099,663587,78
3300ELIANE MARCIA DA SILVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM874.357.051-87362.237,592199,68
3301MARIA JOSE SALES SILVA DE JESUSTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM015.566.391-71362.237,592696,48
3302PALLOMA SANTOS COSTA MORAIS DE ANDRADEFARMACEUTICO025.407.811-79444.099,553587,7
3303MARCELO MARTINS DA CUNHA FILHOFARMACEUTICO034.503.831-24363.354,173028,14
3304JUILKEM RAIMUNDA BARBOSA MORAESTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM740.748.302-72362.237,592177,5
3305TATIANE MARINHO RODRIGUES ROCHAFARMACEUTICO051.072.306-36444.099,553456,11
3306IEULANDA ITACARAMBY DE MATOSTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM691.225.551-53362.237,592199,68
3307DENISE CRISTINA DA SILVAENGENHEIRO CLINICO371.366.998-86447.499,665840,92
3308DANIANE NOVAIS FERRARIFARMACEUTICO010.049.310-69363.354,172892,24
3309MARIA LUCIENE MOURA FEITOSACOPEIRO(A)564.615.501-0030898,20892,46
3310AUREA MARIA DE PAIVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM428.651.581-87362.237,592199,68
3311KENIA MELISSA DE FARIATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM867.758.201-00362.237,592149,42
3312DANIELA ALVES DE BARROSTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM015.720.251-82362.237,592199,68
3314DIVINA PEREIRA DE MELOASSISTENTE SOCIAL331.112.191-00302.835,802625,27
3315TAMIRES REIS VIEIRA DO NASCIMENTO MARQUESTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM755.734.071-04362.237,592535,68
3316MARIA CLAUDIANA CAMPOS LEALTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM008.318.421-05362.237,592163,24
3317GUILHERME DIAS GOMESFISIOTERAPEUTA101.658.416-48304.099,663587,78
3318BIANCA ALVES DE JESUSTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM046.077.881-12362.237,592177,5
3319RENATA MAYA CAVALCANTEFISIOTERAPEUTA003.105.831-01304.099,663587,78
3320MARIA REGINA VITORIANO DE AZEVEDOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM922.397.901-30362.237,592177,5
3321EDNA MARIA DA SILVA SANTOSTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM720.888.851-53362.237,592177,5
3322ANDREIA ROCHA DA SILVA DOS SANTOSTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM658.740.721-87362.237,592242,13
3323MISLAINE DIAS DOS SANTOSTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM012.937.861-52362.237,592372,62
3324ALINE OLIVEIRA LIMATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM053.984.411-08362.237,592163,24
3325JANE CLEIDE RAMOS DE OLIVEIRATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM021.211.435-21362.237,592127,24
3326ERICA CAROLINA IANE TEDESQUEASSISTENTE SOCIAL034.320.131-32302.835,803045,27
3327JOSINALDO DE LIMA FARIASTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM021.695.321-96362.237,592177,5
3328MILLA JEANNE DA SILVA BERNARDESENFERMEIRO REGULADOR006.081.943-01363.814,983376,74
3329ZELIA JUSTINO DA SILVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM610.039.131-72362.237,592185,42
3330LAIS MATOS VIDALTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM013.613.261-82362.237,592177,5
3332NAILA EVANGELISTA DA SILVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM055.177.381-25362.237,592127,24
3333BRUNO CESAR TEIXEIRA DA SILVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM059.205.931-64362.237,592177,5
3335SUELANIA MARIA DE OLIVEIRAASSISTENTE SOCIAL038.070.811-60302.835,802991,92
3336SAMARA DOS SANTOS DOREIATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM058.498.261-57362.237,592163,24
3337SILMELY FERREIRA SANTANATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM009.022.626-70362.237,592283,24
3338LEONARDO VITORIA DE SANTANAPSICOLOGO HOSPITALAR883.335.151-34403.290,302901,39
3339LAUZENITA FERNANDES DE SOUSATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM516.027.331-04362.237,592159,64
3340FABRICIO COSTA DELFINOFISIOTERAPEUTA710.415.401-91304.099,663587,78
3341HELEN CRISTINA SOARES SILVATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM003.437.591-01362.237,592235,24
3342ANTONIO RODRIGUES NETOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM701.631.701-34362.237,592216,04
3343PRISCILLA MARTINS COSTAFARMACEUTICO095.286.856-33363.354,172892,24
3344ENEAS DE FRANCA SOUSATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM935.975.763-20362.237,592199,68
3345JESSICA DE SOUZA BARROSFARMACEUTICO093.517.096-04363.354,172892,24
3346RAYANNA MARIA DA CONCEICAO SIMOESFISIOTERAPEUTA036.965.171-51304.099,663587,78
3347ANA LIVIA DE FREITAS FONSECAMEDICO PEDIATRA036.163.031-09124.084,743577,49
3348KARINA GUIMARAES MENDONCA MARQUESMEDICO PEDIATRA017.639.941-04124.084,743637,68
3349MATHEUS AUGUSTO FERREIRA GUIMARAESMEDICO PLANTONISTA070.922.976-30247.296,525799,77
3350RAQUEL LIMA DE MACEDO CARVALHOMEDICO PEDIATRA504.176.491-34246.656,615335,83
3351JOAO ANTONIO HOLANDA CALDASMEDICO CIRURGIA GERAL011.176.121-203610.944,788444,75
3352XIMENA FERRUGEM ROSAMEDICO CARDIOLOGISTA527.699.092-15123.648,263225,45
3354LUIZ ALBERTO DE CASTRO JUNIORMEDICO CLINICO046.173.712-49205.547,184543,12
3355ALESSANDRA AVELAR GOMES SANTANASUPERVISOR MULTIDISCIPLINAR006.813.291-30444.909,674022,58
3356YONE SOUSAANALISTA DE GESTAO DE PESSOAS003.134.121-70441.988,951910,61
3357LUIZ HENRIQUE ATHAIDES RAMOSMEDICO CLINICO009.613.111-00205.698,464696,21
3358HUGO DE SOUZA MOTTA MOREIRAMEDICO PLANTONISTA010.864.551-77247.296,525799,77
3359DENYS BIL DIAS DE JESUSANALISTA DE CONTRATOS031.648.331-13441.988,951809,95
3360MAYRA TEIXEIRA MAGALHAESMEDICO MASTOLOGISTA007.658.851-31246.633,205361,35
3361NATALIA POLIDORIO MACHADOMEDICO MASTOLOGISTA013.245.631-17123.316,602964,48
3362PATRICIA RIBEIRO DE ARAUJO SOUZATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM930.114.231-72361.657,471649,95
3363REGINA SOARES BRANCO BUENOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM869.375.451-34361.657,471951,4
3364WESLEY FERREIRA ALVESTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM034.964.721-62361.657,471629,4
3365ITHALA NASCIMENTO DE CARVALHOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM062.907.681-23361.657,471697,95
3366BRUNA ROCHA TORRESTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM003.105.581-82361.657,471649,95
3367NATALIA TELES PINTOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM015.640.381-14361.657,471649,95
3368PAULLYANE MARCAL MARQUESTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM025.996.741-66361.657,471739,95
3369JESSICA FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRATECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM062.915.231-40361.657,471529,95
3370RENATA ANSELMO PEREIRA DE CARVALHOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM733.826.631-04361.657,471649,95
3371IVONEIDE DE JESUS AQUINOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM009.327.831-47361.657,471649,95
3372CARLA MARIA DA SILVAESPECIALISTA DE INTELIGENCIA DE MERCADO874.235.451-04443.036,712945,08
3373ROSELY DE CARVALHO VIVEIROSASSISTENTE SOCIAL039.463.728-30302.100,592126,6
3374URSULA SANTOS MENDONCAMEDICO CLINICO699.341.181-49205.042,884206,24
3375MARISA CAMPOS COSTA MACHADOTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM006.273.271-41361.657,471629,4
3376ADRIANA CHRISTINA SANT ANA COOKEGERENTE DE PESSOAS176.864.988-08446.306,355080,05
3377GIANE GALVAO DO NASCIMENTOMEDICO CLINICO851.728.397-04203.782,173291,52
3379ALBA MIRINDIBA BOMFIM PALMEIRAMEDICO CLINICO514.890.234-53203.782,173348,39
3380MARIA VILMA BONIFACIO DE ALMEIDAMEDICO PLANTONISTA252.157.604-20244.974,904136,41
3381MONICA SABINO DE OLIVEIRAANALISTA DE GESTAO DE PESSOAS809.357.371-20441.356,111587,63
3382ALEXANDRE DE MIRANDA CARNEIROMEDICO AUDITOR227.363.791-87203.782,173291,52
3384HUGO SANTIAGO MUGEMEDICO ANESTESIOLOGISTA035.953.301-96244.974,404136,06
3385MARIA GABRIELA PACCAMEDICO GINECOLOGISTA E OBSTETRA707.891.771-53122.269,302137
3386CRISTINA ALVES DOS SANTOS CORDEIROTECNICO DE ENFERMAGEM994.966.231-15361.243,111575,48
3387VANESSA DE AGUIAR CARAZZAMEDICO GINECOLOGISTA E OBSTETRA034.320.641-28180,000
3388JULIANA DE SOUZA ROSA LEALMEDICO GINECOLOGISTA E OBSTETRA010.384.491-03183.403,953332,99
3389MANOEL AUGUSTO RIBEIRO ALVESMEDICO GINECOLOGISTA E OBSTETRA692.811.301-49244.538,603835,47
3390PEDRO RODRIGUES DOS REISMEDICO GINECOLOGISTA E OBSTETRA723.723.621-00244.538,603835,47
3391DRYELLI DA SILVA ALCANTARAMEDICO GINECOLOGISTA E OBSTETRA026.956.111-02122.269,302155,89
3392DEBORA ROCHA PACHECO CAVALCANTIMEDICO GINECOLOGISTA E OBSTETRA016.063.003-77122.269,302137
3393IZABELITA FONSECA DE MELOMEDICO GINECOLOGISTA E OBSTETRA025.662.784-31244.538,603878,13
3394RAYANE CRISTINE RODRIGUES ALMEIDA BRITOASSISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO017.566.661-05441.019,831278,25
3395KLEVER SOUZA SILVASUPERVISOR DE SERVICOS906.891.941-53401.171,631077,9
3397SARAH LIZ LAGES MACHADOMEDICO GINECOLOGISTA E OBSTETRA016.251.563-40180,000
3398DANIEL CRIZANTE TORRESASSISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO DA DIRETORIA000.438.211-03442.044,552200,55
3399RAFAELA STUDART DA CUNHA FROTAMEDICO GINECOLOGISTA E OBSTETRA023.472.071-99182.950,092642,67
3400CLEBER VERDE CORDEIRO MENDES FILHOASSISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO DA DIRETORIA043.651.923-29442.044,551860,55
3401HUDSON MARTINS DE SOUZAAUXILIAR ADMINISTRATIVO019.027.661-4844678,83964,53
3402OSMAN CAVALCANTE MARQUESAUXILIAR ADMINISTRATIVO038.667.484-1844678,83624,53
3403MONICA TAVARES DE OLIVEIRAAUXILIAR ADMINISTRATIVO020.039.561-0744678,83964,53
3404GENIVALDO DE SOUZA BESERRAAUXILIAR ADMINISTRATIVO398.213.581-8744678,83964,53
3405FABIANA PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRAAUXILIAR ADMINISTRATIVO016.452.151-8044678,831134,53
3406YANARA FRANCISCA DA CONCEICAOAUXILIAR ADMINISTRATIVO038.967.941-0844678,83964,53
3407MARIA ALBA VASCONCELOS CHAVES CABRAL DE MELOAUXILIAR ADMINISTRATIVO213.904.011-2044678,83964,53
3408FERNANDA WORM MALLMANNMEDICO GINECOLOGISTA E OBSTETRA821.567.350-34121.966,731868,44
3409NAHARA ALVES GOMES TORRESMEDICO GINECOLOGISTA E OBSTETRA822.075.852-04203.277,882940,96
3410ANA CAROLINA MOREIRA RAMIROMEDICO GINECOLOGISTA E OBSTETRA037.887.516-73121.966,731868,44
3411MILZE RODRIGUES FERREIRA AZEVEDOMEDICO GINECOLOGISTA E OBSTETRA950.750.541-53203.277,882899,95
3412ANNY KELLER LOPES BERGAMINIMEDICO GINECOLOGISTA E OBSTETRA482.865.241-87243.933,453452,76
3413JANAINA DOS SANTOS SANTANAMEDICO GINECOLOGISTA E OBSTETRA082.018.597-31182.950,092656,89
3414ISIS ROSA TELES SANTOSMEDICO GINECOLOGISTA E OBSTETRA019.233.955-99240,000
3415RODRIGO GUIMARAES LIMAMEDICO CARDIOLOGISTA001.804.971-03203.592,983138,32
3417LOUISE NUNES ASSIS DAAMECHEMEDICO PEDIATRA007.797.981-80121.966,731868,44
3418RAFAELLA NASCIMENTO TORRESMEDICO GINECOLOGISTA E OBSTETRA067.807.956-07243.933,453452,76
3419FABIANA MARIA ARDEOMEDICO GINECOLOGISTA E OBSTETRA122.417.997-85121.966,731868,44
3420ANGELICA ANGELO DE MENESESMEDICO GINECOLOGISTA E OBSTETRA017.700.841-50121.966,731868,44
3421CARLOS FERNANDO DAL SASSO DE OLIVEIRAASSESSOR VICE - PRESIDENCIA046.833.398-38444.944,004046,25
3422PAULO HENRIQUE GONDIM CORDEIROMEDICO GINECOLOGISTA E OBSTETRA690.039.551-15121.210,291162,44
3423MARIO AUGUSTO FERNANDES SIMPLICIOMEDICO CLINICO689.863.351-15121.210,291162,44
3424LUDMILLA DUARTE ALBUQUERQUE DA SILVAENFERMEIRO008.085.481-82361.130,371088,92
3425PRISCILLA DE SOUZA PAIGNEZASSISTENTE SOCIAL026.463.491-8130840,241112
3426JUCELIA SILVA OLIVEIRA LUSTOSAANALISTA DE GESTAO DE PESSOAS021.361.521-5744723,26955,4
3427NAYANNE ALMEIDA ARAUJO CARVALHOAUXILIAR ADMINISTRATIVO043.810.855-8244417,74674,33
3428ADRIANO DA SILVA PASSOSASSISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO886.801.501-3444543,91906,4
3429AGNALDO HONORIO DE MEDEIROS FILHOASSISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO732.480.021-1544543,911892,4
3430DOUGLAS DOS SANTOS RODRIGUESASSISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO057.534.161-0144543,91790,4
3431AGATHA LUANY RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRAASSISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO043.081.881-5644543,91790,4
3432CRISTINA YURI SAGAE HIRAMOTOASSISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO520.605.001-6844543,91790,4
3433ANA CAROLINE DA SILVA ARAUJOASSISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO044.930.571-6544543,91790,4
3434VERONICA SANCHES DE MIRANDAASSISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO119.472.387-0144543,91790,4
3435ANA PAULA DA SILVA MELOASSISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO028.570.341-2144543,91790,4
3436DIEGO ROCHA DO NASCIMENTOASSISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO022.834.431-0544543,91500,4
3437VANIO ERICSON RODRIGUES DA SILVAASSISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO794.405.171-1544543,91790,4
3438AMANDA OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOSASSISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO005.149.711-5044543,91790,4
3439CYNTHIA VEIGA DE SOUZA SILVAASSISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO024.096.461-6644543,91790,4
3440ADEWALE OKEOWO ADENIYIMEDICO GINECOLOGISTA E OBSTETRA732.075.601-30181.815,441700,49
3441UBIRACI DA CUNHA NOGUEIRA FILHOGERENTE DE APOIO OPERACIONAL737.017.933-87443.525,723050,45
3442ELISSANDRA DE JESUS SANTOS DE LIMAASSISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO872.914.791-3444543,91761,4
3443ERIC HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA SOUZAASSISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO025.746.781-5044543,91790,4
3444ANA CRISTINA BARROS DE SOUZAASSISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO047.199.471-5844543,91790,4
3445ANA CLAUDIA DOS SANTOS DA LUZASSISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO806.717.801-1544543,91790,4
3446ALESSANDRA ALINE DUTRA FALCAOASSISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO964.891.031-6844543,91784,6
3447ADRIANO GOMES DE OLIVEIRAASSISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO048.447.461-8944543,91761,4
3448ALESSANDRA DE JESUS CARDOSO MARTINSASSISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO016.365.171-0244543,91790,4
3449ALICE MARIA DA COSTAASSISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO960.436.601-7244543,91790,4
3450CRISTIANI CECILIA DELGADO PEREIRAASSISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO619.426.771-2044543,91790,4
3451ERIC DA SILVA OLIVEIRAASSISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO033.042.181-6544543,91790,4
3452ELLYS GREICY SOUZA RODRIGUESASSISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO034.591.141-5044543,91790,4
3453EMILSON SANTANA DE OLIVEIRAASSISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO701.471.241-1544543,91790,4
3454CARMEN LUCIA SALES DE MELOASSISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO351.586.031-2044543,91790,4
3455ALDEAN DE FATIMA COSTA ROCHAASSISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO020.229.031-0244543,91790,4
3456ALEX RODRIGUES DE SOUZAASSISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO717.289.021-3444543,91790,4
3457ALESSANDRA GOMIDE DA SILVAASSISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO725.425.601-1044543,91790,4
3458CRISTHIAN SAYMON DE OLIVEIRA MORAESASSISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO837.235.601-7244543,91790,4
3459DAYANE QUEIROZ GONCALVESASSISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO028.821.731-4844543,91790,4
3460ERCULANO JOSE SOUTOASSISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO817.390.441-3444543,91790,4
3462CLEIDE FERREIRA DA SILVAASSISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO461.220.361-5344543,91790,4
3463ADRIENE CARDOSO DE AMORIM SILVIOASSISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO700.057.101-2044543,91790,4
3464FABRICIO DE SOUZA ALMEIDAASSISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO724.570.151-2044543,91790,4
3465VANESSA DOS SANTOS PEREIRAASSISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO735.561.571-8744543,91790,4
3466AMANDA DO NASCIMENTO OLIVEIRAASSISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO029.817.021-3044543,91973,1
3467ANDREA MUNIZ DA SILVAASSISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO988.752.641-0444543,91918
3468ANA CAROLINA RAMOS SOARESASSISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO052.044.871-5844543,91790,4
3469JEOVA ALEX LEITE DE BRITOASSISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO034.316.561-9644407,93375,3
3470LUCAS DOS SANTOS CARVALHO PEREIRAASSISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO020.500.151-3544407,93645,3
3471THIAGO BANDEIRA DE MOURAASSISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO027.531.091-4144407,93645,3
3472MARCUS VINICIUS DA SILVA MAXIMOASSISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO018.808.791-5844407,93645,3
3473LINDALVA DOS REIS LIMAASSISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO717.807.001-3044407,93683,1
3474DANIEL MARTINS DA SILVAASSISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO057.495.991-2444407,93375,3
3475JANINY ALMEIDA VARGAS DE SOUZAASSISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO023.182.231-6544407,93645,3
3476MARCOLINO JOSE VIANA NETOASSISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO036.644.461-1944407,93645,3
3477HARYMI PONTES DE CARVALHOASSISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO042.729.141-0344407,93645,3
3478ROGERIO ROCHA RICARDOASSISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO766.819.041-4944407,93645,3
3479ANANDA VITORIA ALMEIDATERAPEUTA OCUPACIONAL030.738.681-3530911,04874,89
3480OSENELIA RODRIGUES TORRESASSISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO471.714.991-2044407,93645,3
3481EDUARDO MAGALHAES SILVAMEDICO ORTOPEDISTA E TRAUMATOLOGISTA021.767.104-7912994,98952,11
3482JANAYNA CRISTINA DOMINGOS DA COSTAASSISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO006.227.481-3044407,93645,3
3484MARCELLO CARVALHO DE ARAUJOASSISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO279.318.608-2944407,93645,3
3485RODRIGO COSTA FERREIRAASSISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO038.280.471-6544407,93645,3
3486GISELLY PONTES LIMAAUXILIAR ADMINISTRATIVO031.421.441-0244313,31558,25
3487ADRIANA CAVALCANTE SALOMAO SILVAMEDICO PLANTONISTA014.280.967-52201.658,301562,37
3488LUCIANA LEITE MILHOMEN DE ARAUJOFISIOTERAPEUTA950.801.471-7230911,04874,89
3489MARIANA MUNIZ BORGES SILVA DE SOUZATERAPEUTA OCUPACIONAL071.621.219-6930911,04874,89
3490THAIS GLADYS DE SOUZA FAGUNDESPSICOLOGO HOSPITALAR039.424.555-5230549,88542,62
3491GIOVANNA MACEDO BRAGA JUCATERAPEUTA OCUPACIONAL762.039.213-0030911,04874,89
3492SOLANGE ALEXANDRE DOS SANTOS THOMEAUXILIAR ADMINISTRATIVO990.566.667-2044313,31552,85
3493RAYSSA SILVA BARROSTERAPEUTA OCUPACIONAL009.577.131-0030911,04874,89
3494GABRIEL SILVA RAMOSAUXILIAR ADMINISTRATIVO047.546.531-8144313,31558,25
3495THAMIRES DAMASCENO GONCALVESENFERMEIRO037.619.731-52441.036,17990,01
3496RONEIDE PAIVA DO NASCIMENTOASSISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO693.553.471-2044407,93645,3
3497TIAGO MIRANDA NUNESASSISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO036.345.021-1844407,93645,3
3498FELIX MENDELSSOHN DA SILVA LIMAASSISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO782.173.341-5344407,93645,3
3499JULIANA COSTA HENRIQUES DA SILVAASSISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO018.891.971-6544407,93639,9
3500THIAGO BATISTA DE ALCANTARAASSISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO019.630.541-1344407,93731,7
3501GLEYSON DE OLIVEIRA COELHOASSISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO044.703.491-0044407,93645,3
3502KELLY CRISTINA DIAS BRITOASSISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO313.623.658-0744407,93739,8
3504JULIANA TRINDADE DA SILVAASSISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO033.597.231-4744407,93645,3
3505ROSANIA FERREIRA ROSA MILHOMEMASSISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO910.666.701-5344407,93645,3
3506LUCAS AVELINO BARBOSA DE SOUSAASSISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO022.479.991-6644407,93645,3
3507MARIA EDUARDA VASCONCELOS DOS ANJOSASSISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO029.413.441-7944407,93645,3
3508JAQUELINE RODRIGUES SILVAASSISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO033.445.721-1344407,93375,3
3509THIAGO DOS SANTOS COSTAASSISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO034.490.511-0544407,93645,3
3510JENNIFER VERSIANI KROGER AGUIARASSISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO020.908.241-0744407,93645,3
3511LIONINA LOPES SERGIOASSISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO009.738.001-6044407,93645,3
3512NAYARA GABRIELLE DE ASSIS GOMESASSISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO032.390.541-2444407,93645,3
3513WENDY RAQUEL SIQUEIRA MATOSASSISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO011.266.821-6044407,93645,3
3514THAIS DE SOUZA GONCALVES SAKAGUCHIASSISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO006.382.381-0244407,93645,3
3515JANIELLE DA SILVA RIBEIROASSISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO052.740.841-7644407,93645,3
3516LUCIANA LOPES DE OLIVEIRAASSISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO504.030.601-6844407,93645,3
3517MARIANA DE MELO MONTEIRO MENDESASSISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO732.949.421-6844407,93645,3
3518MARIANNE COUTINHO PINHEIROASSISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO716.897.021-6844407,93645,3
3519MAYZA DE SOUSA GADELHAASSISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO013.942.191-2144407,93645,3
3520MARIA LUNALVA CARLOS SOUSAASSISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO017.908.221-3044407,93645,3
3521RODRIGO FERREIRA DOS SANTOSASSISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO040.378.321-6044407,93645,3
3522MARIA DE LOURDES MADEIROS VIEIRAASSISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO753.224.204-8744407,93645,3
3523NAYARA DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRAASSISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO021.991.051-0544407,93645,3
3524AMANDA RODRIGUES TONHATERAPEUTA OCUPACIONAL041.496.411-0230911,04874,89
3525MARIA DILMA BORGES DE SOUZACOPEIRO(A)847.226.571-4940266,13514,84
3526RODRIGO DE PAULA COSTAMEDICO ORTOPEDISTA E TRAUMATOLOGISTA813.115.321-53120,000
3527BRUNO DE MELO PRATA MENDONCAMEDICO ORTOPEDISTA E TRAUMATOLOGISTA024.811.051-92241.989,961847,2
3529SIRLEI FREIRE DA ROCHACOPEIRO(A)417.178.721-1540266,13514,84
3530TADEU GERVAZONI DEBOMMEDICO ORTOPEDISTA E TRAUMATOLOGISTA023.162.789-06201.658,301562,37
3531MARCIA JULIANA DA SILVA LIMASUPERVISOR DE ENFERMAGEM051.406.151-00441.339,001501,88
3532PALOMA DE MEDEIROS SILVA MENDESSUPERVISOR DE ENFERMAGEM934.450.833-04441.339,001231,88
3533PERCIVAL ROSA REBELLOMEDICO ORTOPEDISTA E TRAUMATOLOGISTA125.447.268-14201.658,301562,37
3535ISAIAS CHAVES DOS SANTOSMEDICO ORTOPEDISTA E TRAUMATOLOGISTA736.176.601-3412994,98952,11
Tot10.888.231,179712308,5
Compartilhe: